Wyniki Paris-Tours z dnia 10.10.2009, Chartres – Tours, dystans 230 km
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 5:12:23 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
3 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:02 | |
4 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:00:16 | |
5 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
6 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
7 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
8 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
9 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
10 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
11 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
12 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
13 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
14 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
15 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
16 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
17 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:00:24 | |
18 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
19 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
20 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:28 | |
21 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:30 | |
22 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:00 | |
23 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
24 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | ||
25 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
26 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
27 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
28 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
30 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
31 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
32 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
33 | Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
34 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
35 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
36 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
37 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93 | ||
38 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
39 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | ||
40 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
41 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
42 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
43 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
44 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
45 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
46 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
47 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
48 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
49 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
50 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
51 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
52 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
53 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | ||
54 | Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
55 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
57 | Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 93 | ||
58 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
59 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:09 | |
60 | Nadir Haddou (Fra) Auber 93 | 0:01:14 | |
61 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | ||
62 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
63 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
64 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
66 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
67 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
68 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
69 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
70 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:31 | |
71 | David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:02:05 | |
72 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
73 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | 0:02:17 | |
74 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:02:57 | |
75 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:02:59 | |
76 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
77 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
78 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
79 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
80 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
81 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
82 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
84 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
85 | Steve Bovay (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
86 | Denis Flahaut (Fra) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
87 | Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
88 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
89 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
90 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
91 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
92 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
93 | Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
94 | Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel | ||
95 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
96 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93 | ||
97 | Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93 | ||
98 | Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
99 | Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
100 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
101 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
102 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
103 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
105 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
106 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
107 | Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93 | ||
108 | Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | ||
109 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | ||
110 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
111 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
112 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
113 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
114 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:04 | |
115 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | 0:03:28 | |
117 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:03:34 | |
118 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:18 | |
119 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | ||
120 | Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | 0:05:01 | |
121 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
122 | Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | ||
123 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
124 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | ||
125 | Lasse Bochmann (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
126 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | ||
127 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
129 | Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
130 | Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
131 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:06:00 | |
132 | Cédric Pineau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:25 | |
133 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:26 | |
134 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:04 | |
135 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
136 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
137 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
138 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
139 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
140 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
141 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
142 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
143 | David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel | ||
144 | Kilian Patour (Fra) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
145 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
146 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
147 | Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
148 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures – Sojasun | ||
149 | Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | ||
150 | Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
151 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
152 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:08 | |
153 | Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 93 | ||
154 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:07:10 | |
155 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:00 |