Wyniki 6 etapu z dnia 09.07.2009, Girona – Barcelona, dystans 181,5 km
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 4:21:33 | |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
5 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
6 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
7 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
8 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
10 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
14 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
15 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
16 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
17 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
18 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
19 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
20 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | ||
21 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
22 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
23 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
25 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
27 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | ||
28 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
30 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
31 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
32 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
34 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
35 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
36 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
37 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
40 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
41 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
42 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
43 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
44 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:09 | |
45 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
46 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
47 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | ||
48 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:15 | |
49 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:39 | |
50 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
51 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:00:46 | |
52 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
53 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:00:50 | |
54 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | ||
55 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
56 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
57 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
58 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
59 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
60 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
61 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
63 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
64 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
65 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
66 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
67 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | ||
68 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
69 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:58 | |
70 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
71 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
72 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
73 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
74 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
75 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:02 | |
76 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:10 | |
77 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
78 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
79 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | ||
80 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
81 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
82 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
83 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
84 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
85 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | ||
86 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
87 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
88 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
89 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
90 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
91 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
92 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:01:18 | |
93 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
94 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
95 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
96 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:21 | |
97 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:23 | |
98 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
99 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:29 | |
100 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:32 | |
101 | David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel | 0:01:37 | |
102 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
103 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
104 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
105 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:55 | |
106 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
107 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
108 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
109 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
110 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
111 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
112 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
113 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
114 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
115 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
116 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
117 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel | ||
118 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
119 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
120 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
121 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
122 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
123 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
124 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
125 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
126 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
127 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | ||
128 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
129 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
130 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
131 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
132 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
133 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:12 | |
134 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
135 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
136 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:34 | |
137 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:42 | |
138 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:05:17 | |
139 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
140 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
141 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:55 | |
142 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
143 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
144 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
145 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
146 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
147 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
148 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
149 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
150 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
151 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
152 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
153 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
154 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
155 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
156 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
157 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
158 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
159 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:14 | |
160 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
161 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
162 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
163 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
164 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
165 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
166 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
167 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
168 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
169 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
170 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
171 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:14 | |
172 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
173 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
174 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
175 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:13:14 | |
176 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:15:58 | |
177 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano |
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 6 | pts |
2 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 |
1 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 6 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 4 | |
3 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 6 | pts |
2 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 35 | pts |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 30 | |
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
5 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
6 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 20 | |
7 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 19 | |
8 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 17 | |
10 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 16 | |
11 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 15 | |
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 14 | |
13 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 13 | |
14 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 12 | |
15 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
16 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 10 | |
17 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 9 | |
18 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 8 | |
19 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 7 | |
20 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 6 | |
21 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 5 | |
22 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 4 | |
23 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 3 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
25 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 1 |
1 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | pts |
2 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
3 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1 |
1 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 2 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 |
1 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 3 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
4 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1 |
1 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 3 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
4 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1 |
1 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 3 | pts |
2 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
3 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 |
1 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 4:21:33 | |
2 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
3 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
5 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
6 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
8 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
9 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
10 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:00:09 | |
12 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
13 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:00:46 | |
14 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:00:50 | |
15 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:58 | |
16 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
17 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
18 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:10 | |
19 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
20 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:32 | |
21 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:37 | |
22 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:55 | |
23 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
24 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
25 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
26 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:17 | |
27 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:06:55 | |
28 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
29 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
30 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
31 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:14 | |
32 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
33 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
34 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:14 | |
35 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
36 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:15:58 |
1 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream |
1 | Liquigas | 13:04:39 | |
2 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
3 | Astana | ||
4 | AG2R-La Mondiale | ||
5 | Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Team Columbia – HTC | ||
7 | Team Milram | ||
8 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
9 | Quick Step | 0:00:09 | |
10 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:15 | |
11 | Team Katusha | 0:00:46 | |
12 | Silence – Lotto | 0:00:50 | |
13 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:00:58 | |
14 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:01:40 | |
15 | Rabobank | 0:01:52 | |
16 | Agritubel | 0:01:57 | |
17 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:58 | |
18 | Skil-Shimano | 0:03:14 | |
19 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:02 | |
20 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:37 |
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 19:29:22 | |
2 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | ||
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:23 | |
5 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 0:00:31 | |
6 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:38 | |
7 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:52 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:16 | |
9 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:22 | |
10 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:29 | |
11 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:01:31 | |
12 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:36 | |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
14 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:41 | |
15 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
16 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:01:45 | |
17 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:03 | |
18 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:16 | |
19 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:17 | |
20 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:28 | |
21 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:02:32 | |
22 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:43 | |
23 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:44 | |
24 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:55 | |
25 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:56 | |
26 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:59 | |
27 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
28 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:03 | |
29 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:03:11 | |
30 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
31 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:12 | |
32 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:13 | |
33 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:16 | |
34 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:03:17 | |
35 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
36 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:03:18 | |
37 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:03:33 | |
39 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:41 | |
40 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
41 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:43 | |
42 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:44 | |
43 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:51 | |
44 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:54 | |
45 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
46 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:03 | |
47 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:04 | |
48 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
49 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:07 | |
50 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:18 | |
51 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:04:20 | |
52 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:24 | |
53 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:31 | |
54 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:32 | |
55 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:04:35 | |
56 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:36 | |
57 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:04:37 | |
58 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:04:42 | |
59 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
60 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:45 | |
61 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:04:48 | |
62 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:04:51 | |
63 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:54 | |
64 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
65 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:00 | |
66 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:05:02 | |
67 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:04 | |
68 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:06 | |
69 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:11 | |
70 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
71 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:13 | |
72 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
73 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:14 | |
74 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:05:18 | |
75 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:20 | |
76 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
77 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:05:22 | |
78 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:27 | |
79 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:31 | |
80 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:05:32 | |
81 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:33 | |
82 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:05:46 | |
83 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:50 | |
84 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:54 | |
85 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:58 | |
86 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
87 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:04 | |
88 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
89 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:06:07 | |
90 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:08 | |
91 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:17 | |
92 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
93 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:18 | |
94 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:06:25 | |
95 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:06:26 | |
96 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
97 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:38 | |
98 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:44 | |
99 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:06:59 | |
100 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:07:00 | |
101 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:01 | |
102 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:04 | |
103 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:07:09 | |
104 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:21 | |
105 | David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel | 0:07:23 | |
106 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:07:27 | |
107 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:07:31 | |
108 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:07:34 | |
109 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:07:46 | |
110 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:54 | |
111 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:59 | |
112 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:08:04 | |
113 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:08:05 | |
114 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:08:08 | |
115 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:08:10 | |
116 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:13 | |
117 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:08:14 | |
118 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:23 | |
119 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:08:26 | |
120 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel | 0:08:30 | |
121 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:08:34 | |
122 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:08:35 | |
123 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:08:49 | |
124 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:50 | |
125 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:09:06 | |
126 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:09:29 | |
127 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:09:54 | |
128 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:10:02 | |
129 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
130 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:10:04 | |
131 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:10:16 | |
132 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:10:17 | |
133 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:52 | |
134 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
135 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:11:04 | |
136 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:11:07 | |
137 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:11:16 | |
138 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:20 | |
139 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:11:22 | |
140 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:11:25 | |
141 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:35 | |
142 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:11:45 | |
143 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:11:52 | |
144 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:11:57 | |
145 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:03 | |
146 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:12:04 | |
147 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:30 | |
148 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:12:43 | |
149 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:12:45 | |
150 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:22 | |
151 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:43 | |
152 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:44 | |
153 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:13:48 | |
154 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:52 | |
155 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:14:12 | |
156 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:15 | |
157 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:29 | |
158 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:14:31 | |
159 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:14:46 | |
160 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:51 | |
161 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:15:04 | |
162 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:15:39 | |
163 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:41 | |
164 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:16:11 | |
165 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:16:17 | |
166 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:17:49 | |
167 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:17:57 | |
168 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:18:54 | |
169 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:19:21 | |
170 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:20:23 | |
171 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:21:23 | |
172 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:22:13 | |
173 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:22:25 | |
174 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 0:22:49 | |
175 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:24:05 | |
176 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:24:42 | |
177 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:25:06 |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 106 | pts |
2 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 105 | |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 66 | |
4 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 54 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 53 | |
6 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 53 | |
7 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 47 | |
8 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 41 | |
9 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 39 | |
10 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 36 | |
11 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 34 | |
12 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
13 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 34 | |
14 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | |
15 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
16 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 31 | |
17 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
18 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
19 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 29 | |
20 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 28 | |
21 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 26 | |
22 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 25 | |
23 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 24 | |
24 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 24 | |
25 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 23 | |
26 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
27 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 21 | |
28 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
29 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 20 | |
30 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 20 | |
31 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 20 | |
32 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 19 | |
33 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
34 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 19 | |
35 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 18 | |
36 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | |
37 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
38 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
39 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 15 | |
40 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 15 | |
41 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 15 | |
42 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
43 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 14 | |
44 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
45 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 14 | |
46 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 13 | |
47 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 13 | |
48 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 12 | |
49 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 12 | |
50 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 11 | |
51 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
52 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 11 | |
53 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
54 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 10 | |
55 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
56 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
57 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 10 | |
58 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
59 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 8 | |
60 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 8 | |
61 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 5 | |
62 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 5 | |
63 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
64 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 4 | |
65 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
66 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
67 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
68 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 4 | |
69 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 3 | |
70 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
71 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3 | |
72 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
73 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 1 | |
74 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 1 | |
75 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1 | |
76 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 |
1 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | pts |
2 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 8 | |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 8 | |
5 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 6 | |
6 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
7 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
8 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
9 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
10 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
11 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 3 | |
12 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
13 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
14 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3 | |
15 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
16 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
17 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
18 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2 | |
19 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
20 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
21 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
22 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
23 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1 |
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 19:30:14 | |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:39 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:44 | |
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
5 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:20 | |
6 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:24 | |
7 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:25 | |
8 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:41 | |
9 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:03:44 | |
10 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:53 | |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:59 | |
12 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:19 | |
13 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:35 | |
14 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:39 | |
15 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:16 | |
16 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:34 | |
17 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:06:08 | |
18 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:06:39 | |
19 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:07:13 | |
20 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:07:16 | |
21 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:31 | |
22 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:07:34 | |
23 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:07:57 | |
24 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:58 | |
25 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:08:37 | |
26 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:10 | |
27 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:09:24 | |
28 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:10:12 | |
29 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:24 | |
30 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:52 | |
31 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:13:39 | |
32 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:59 | |
33 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:15:19 | |
34 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:15:25 | |
35 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:31 | |
36 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:23:50 |
1 | Astana | 56:54:18 | |
2 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:33 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:45 | |
4 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:03:05 | |
5 | Liquigas | 0:04:26 | |
6 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:40 | |
7 | Team Milram | 0:06:33 | |
8 | Quick Step | 0:06:42 | |
9 | AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:06:46 | |
10 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:57 | |
11 | Team Katusha | 0:07:22 | |
12 | Silence – Lotto | 0:07:41 | |
13 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:09:09 | |
14 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:10 | |
15 | Rabobank | 0:09:19 | |
16 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:09:22 | |
17 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:09:36 | |
18 | Agritubel | 0:10:45 | |
19 | Skil-Shimano | 0:13:22 | |
20 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:11 |