Wyniki 7 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 19.06.2009,Bad Zurzach – Vallorbe Juraparc, dystans 204 km

1 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad 4:56:41
2 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:00:02
3 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram 0:00:07
4 Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas
5 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
6 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
7 Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
8 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
9 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad
10 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
11 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
12 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto
13 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana
14 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale
15 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
16 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad
17 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream 0:00:13
18 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
19 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
20 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank
21 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
22 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux
23 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
24 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux 0:00:20
25 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:00:30
26 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad
27 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:41
28 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:44
29 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:48
30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
31 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:50
32 Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:52
33 Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto
34 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:00:57
35 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
36 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
37 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
38 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
39 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:59
40 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas
41 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
42 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:04
43 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:10
44 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas
45 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:25
46 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
47 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:01:27
48 José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:01:36
49 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
50 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha
51 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:45
52 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha
53 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
54 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam
55 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam
56 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam
57 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
58 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto
59 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
60 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
61 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
62 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad
63 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec
64 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne
65 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
66 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
67 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
68 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
69 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
70 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana 0:02:03
71 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream 0:02:27
72 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step
73 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana 0:02:30
74 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 0:02:50
75 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto
76 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:16
77 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:05:11
78 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
79 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam
80 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam
81 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C.
82 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
83 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha
85 Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step
86 Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
87 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:14
88 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
89 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
90 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank
91 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana
92 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
93 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream
94 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux
95 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas 0:05:18
96 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
97 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:05:43
98 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam
99 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec 0:06:27
100 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram
101 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
102 Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec 0:06:30
103 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:07:39
104 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
105 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha
106 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
107 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
108 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
109 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:14:23
110 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad
111 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas
112 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas
113 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank
114 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
115 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step
117 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec
118 Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec
119 Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
120 René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec
121 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
122 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
123 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
124 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto
125 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto
126 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
127 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto
128 Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
129 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas
130 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
131 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
132 Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream
133 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
134 William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
135 Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
136 Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
137 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto
138 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto
139 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
140 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
141 Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
142 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step
143 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
144 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
145 Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
146 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto
147 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
148 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
149 Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec
DNF Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
DNF Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
DNF Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
DNS Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNS Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapach

1 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 28:07:15
2 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:09
3 Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas 0:00:14
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:00:31
5 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:45
6 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:00:51
7 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:00:55
8 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:56
9 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:01
10 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:01:02
11 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:01:07
12 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:08
13 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:01:28
14 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:41
15 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:56
16 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram 0:01:58
17 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:02:13
18 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:02:15
19 Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto 0:02:24
20 Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:49
21 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux
22 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto 0:02:58
23 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
24 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream 0:03:02
25 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux 0:03:08
26 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
27 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:09
28 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:13
29 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:03:22
30 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:32
31 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:03:35
32 Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:03:41
33 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:03:42
34 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana 0:03:52
35 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:03:54
36 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas 0:04:14
37 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:34
38 José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:04:35
39 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:04:45
40 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:05:25
41 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha 0:05:57
42 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana 0:06:08
43 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:06:19
44 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec 0:06:27
45 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:37
46 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas 0:06:48
47 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:07:29
48 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha 0:07:33
49 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:08:03
50 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream 0:08:35
51 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:08:47
52 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:13
53 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:09:40
54 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:10:15
55 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:11:33
56 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:48
57 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:52
58 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:58
59 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:13:00
60 Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step 0:13:46
61 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:54
62 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:15:11
63 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:15:32
64 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:16:23
65 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:16:34
66 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:16:44
67 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam 0:16:52
68 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:17:37
69 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana 0:19:12
70 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:19:48
71 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:19:49
72 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:20:23
73 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:20:27
74 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:20:40
75 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 0:20:50
76 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:21:23
77 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step 0:22:09
78 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:22:17
79 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:22:49
80 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:23:15
81 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank 0:23:45
82 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:24:32
83 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:24:44
84 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:24:57
85 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram 0:25:28
86 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:26:25
87 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec 0:26:35
88 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:26:51
89 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:27:51
90 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam 0:30:13
91 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:30:49
92 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:31:23
93 Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana 0:32:00
94 Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec 0:32:39
95 Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:33:25
96 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:28
97 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step 0:33:52
98 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:34:55
99 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream 0:35:02
100 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank 0:35:20
101 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:35:30
102 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:35:38
103 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:35:58
104 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:36:09
105 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream 0:36:30
106 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana 0:36:45
107 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 0:38:26
108 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas 0:38:36
109 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam 0:38:46
110 Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec 0:39:11
111 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto 0:39:33
112 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam 0:41:11
113 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:42:32
114 Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:47:52
115 Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:48:02
116 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 0:48:08
117 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:48:12
118 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:48:54
119 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad 0:48:55
120 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 0:50:31
121 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:50:56
122 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam 0:52:03
123 William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream 0:52:12
124 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:53:07
125 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:53:38
126 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:55:29
127 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:55:43
128 Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream 0:57:23
129 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:57:47
130 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:58:17
131 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:58:18
132 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step 0:59:11
133 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream 0:59:14
134 René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec 1:01:41
135 Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank 1:01:48
136 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:01:56
137 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas 1:02:43
138 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas 1:02:48
139 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 1:03:05
140 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1:03:24
141 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 1:04:24
142 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:08:07
143 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 1:11:16
144 Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec 1:11:23
145 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 1:11:55
146 Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:12:05
147 Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1:12:35
148 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto 1:12:53
149 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec 1:14:49