Wyniki 4 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 16.06.2009, Biasca-Stafa, dystans 195 km
1 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 5:01:34 | |
2 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
3 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
4 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
5 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
6 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
8 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
9 | Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:05 | |
10 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:01:03 | |
11 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
12 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
13 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
14 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:04 | |
15 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
16 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
17 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
18 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
19 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
20 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
21 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
22 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
23 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
24 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
25 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
27 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
28 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
30 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
31 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
32 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
33 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
35 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
36 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
38 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
39 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
40 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
41 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
42 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
43 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
44 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
45 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
46 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
47 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
48 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
49 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
50 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
51 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
52 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | ||
53 | Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
54 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
55 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step | ||
57 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
58 | José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
59 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
60 | Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
61 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
62 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
63 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
64 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
65 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto | ||
66 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
67 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
68 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
69 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
70 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
71 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
72 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
73 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
74 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
75 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
76 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
77 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
78 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
79 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
80 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
81 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
82 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
83 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
84 | Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
85 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
86 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
87 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
88 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
89 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
91 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
92 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
93 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
94 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
96 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
97 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
98 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
99 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
100 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
101 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
102 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
103 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
104 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:01:22 | |
105 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:02:19 | |
106 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:51 | |
107 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
108 | Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas | ||
109 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step | ||
110 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
111 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:29 | |
112 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:30 | |
113 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
114 | Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:04:27 | |
115 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:52 | |
116 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:09 | |
117 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:13 | |
118 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:15 | |
119 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:12:10 | |
120 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:14:31 | |
121 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
122 | Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
123 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
124 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
125 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
126 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | ||
127 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
128 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
129 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
130 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
131 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
132 | Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
133 | Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | ||
134 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
135 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
136 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
137 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
138 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
139 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
140 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
141 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
142 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
143 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
144 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
145 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:23:35 | |
146 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
147 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
148 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
149 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
150 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
151 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
152 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
153 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
154 | Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
155 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
156 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
DNF | René Haselbacher (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 13:27:57 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:00:11 | |
4 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:00:14 | |
6 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:20 | |
7 | Robert Kiserlovsky (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:34 | |
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:42 | |
9 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:45 | |
11 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:47 | |
12 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:54 | |
13 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:00:55 | |
14 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:56 | |
15 | Rui Alberto Faria (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:58 | |
16 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:00:59 | |
17 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:01:01 | |
18 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
19 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:02 | |
21 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
22 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:03 | |
23 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:04 | |
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:05 | |
25 | Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
26 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
27 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
28 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step | ||
29 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
30 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:01:06 | |
31 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
32 | Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:07 | |
33 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:08 | |
34 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | 0:01:09 | |
35 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
36 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:11 | |
37 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
39 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
40 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:12 | |
41 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:13 | |
42 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:01:15 | |
43 | José Angel Gómez (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
44 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:16 | |
45 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | 0:01:17 | |
46 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:19 | |
47 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
48 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:21 | |
49 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
50 | Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:23 | |
51 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:01:24 | |
52 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
53 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:26 | |
54 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:01:29 | |
55 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:01:31 | |
56 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
57 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:34 | |
58 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:36 | |
59 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:37 | |
60 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:38 | |
61 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:45 | |
62 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:01:46 | |
63 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:49 | |
64 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:01:51 | |
65 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
66 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:01:56 | |
67 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
68 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
69 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:01:58 | |
70 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:02:01 | |
71 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:02 | |
72 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:04 | |
73 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:02:06 | |
74 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia – Highroad | ||
75 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:09 | |
76 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:10 | |
77 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:13 | |
78 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
79 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
80 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:02:17 | |
81 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:02:18 | |
82 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Quick Step | 0:03:52 | |
83 | Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Liquigas | 0:03:54 | |
84 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:04:20 | |
85 | Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:04:21 | |
86 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:35 | |
87 | Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:20 | |
88 | Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:45 | |
89 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:27 | |
90 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:37 | |
91 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:57 | |
92 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:13 | |
93 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:02 | |
94 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:13:21 | |
95 | Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:13:23 | |
96 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:13:43 | |
97 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:14:51 | |
98 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:15:06 | |
99 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:15:08 | |
100 | Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:15:17 | |
101 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:19 | |
102 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:15:21 | |
103 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 0:15:23 | |
104 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:15:25 | |
105 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:15:27 | |
106 | Marlon Alirio Perez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:15:32 | |
107 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:33 | |
108 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
109 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:37 | |
110 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:15:42 | |
111 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:15:51 | |
112 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:15:55 | |
113 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:15:57 | |
114 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 0:16:15 | |
115 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:16:22 | |
116 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – Highroad | 0:16:30 | |
117 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:42 | |
118 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:17:24 | |
119 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:17:48 | |
120 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:17:51 | |
121 | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:18:55 | |
122 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:19:09 | |
123 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:19:14 | |
124 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:06 | |
125 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:24:13 | |
126 | Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:24:48 | |
127 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:25:33 | |
128 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:28:40 | |
129 | René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:29:06 | |
130 | Matthew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 0:29:13 | |
131 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:29:21 | |
132 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | 0:29:26 | |
133 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:29:28 | |
134 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:29:29 | |
135 | Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:29:38 | |
136 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
137 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:29:41 | |
138 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
139 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | 0:29:46 | |
140 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:29:50 | |
141 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:29:52 | |
142 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:29:54 | |
143 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:29:57 | |
144 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:30:50 | |
145 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:34:33 | |
146 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:38:21 | |
147 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:38:32 | |
148 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:38:35 | |
149 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:38:41 | |
150 | Sébastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:38:48 | |
151 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:39:01 | |
152 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:39:03 | |
153 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | 0:39:12 | |
154 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:39:29 | |
155 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:42:14 | |
156 | Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:43:37 |