Klasyfikacja końcowa Criterium International, kat. 2HC, Francja 28-29.03.2009:


1 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank                         7.23.00
2 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - Highroad             0.02
3 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                       0.09
4 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia - Highroad              0.12
5 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano                           0.18
6 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Francaise des Jeux                     0.23
7 Juan José Oroz SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi                     0.30
8 Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis                           0.34
9 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R-La Mondiale                   0.35
10 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                          0.37
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R-La Mondiale                      0.38
12 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
13 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                        0.44
14 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team         0.45
15 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
16 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana                              0.51
17 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                       0.55
18 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                             0.57
19 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel                         1.01
20 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                    1.04
21 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      1.05
22 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha                       1.07
23 Julien Simon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun            1.12
24 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun      1.16
25 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom              1.21
26 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana                               1.23
27 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux
28 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
29 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
30 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano                        1.25
31 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
32 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha                              1.33
34 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                       1.34
35 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team         1.52
36 Alan Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                      1.53
37 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne            1.59
38 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                 2.19
39 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                         2.22
40 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                     2.29
41 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      2.31
42 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano                          2.46
43 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne           2.49
44 Fares Julien El (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne         3.00
45 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                 3.04
46 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
47 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                       3.09
48 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Française Des Jeux               4.01
49 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      5.02
50 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      5.04
51 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - Highroad               6.26
52 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun        6.41
53 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia - Highroad           6.49
54 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                 6.55
55 David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel                               6.57
56 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom              6.59
57 Yann Huguet (Fra) Agritubel                               7.02
58 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank                      7.07
59 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     7.10
60 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - Highroad                7.14
61 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                         7.19
62 Kevin Ista (Bel) Agritubel                                7.20
63 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano                          7.22
64 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun      7.25
65 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                 7.26
66 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne         7.30
67 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne             7.38
68 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                       7.41
69 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin - Slipstream                     7.44
70 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis                            7.45
71 Jeremy Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures-Sojasun            7.46
72 Reiner Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team           7.48
73 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom                7.56
74 Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team    7.58
75 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team          8.07
76 Gregorio Rémy Di (Fra) Française Des Jeux                 8.12
77 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano                           8.16
78 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano                         8.22
79 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana                               8.31
80 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  8.36
81 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale
82 Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller                  9.11
83 Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago        9.29
84 Jason Donald (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                   10.23
85 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                    10.43
86 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux              10.57
87 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel                           11.05
88 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                  11.20
89 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago         11.44
90 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller                   12.21
91 Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team            12.22
92 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana                                12.28
93 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
94 Kilian Patour (Fra) Garmin - Slipstream                  14.13
95 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                 16.34