Wyniki 2 etapu Tirreno – Adriatico z dnia 10.03.2011, Carrara – Indicatore (Arezzo), dystans 202 km
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 4:56:06 | |
2 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
3 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
4 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
5 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
6 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
7 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
9 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
10 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
11 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
12 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
14 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
15 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radioshack | ||
16 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
17 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
18 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
19 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
20 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
21 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
22 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
23 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
24 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
25 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
26 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
27 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
28 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
29 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
30 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
31 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
32 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
33 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
34 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
35 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
36 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
37 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
38 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
39 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
40 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
41 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
42 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
43 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
44 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
45 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
46 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
47 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
48 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
49 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
50 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
51 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
52 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
53 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
54 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
55 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
57 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
58 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
59 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
60 | Patrick Sinkewitz (Ger) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
61 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
62 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
63 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
64 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
65 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
66 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
67 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | ||
68 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
69 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
70 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
71 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
72 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
73 | Andrea Noe’ (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
74 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
75 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
76 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
77 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
78 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | ||
79 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
80 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
81 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
82 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
83 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
84 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
85 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
86 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
87 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
88 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
89 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
90 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:12 | |
91 | Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) Movistar Team | ||
92 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
93 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
94 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
95 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
96 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
97 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
98 | Ivan Murillo Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
99 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad | ||
100 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
101 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
102 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
103 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team Radioshack | ||
104 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
105 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
106 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
107 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
108 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
109 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
110 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
111 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
112 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
113 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
114 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
115 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
116 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
117 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
118 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
119 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
120 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
121 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
122 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
123 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
124 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
125 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
126 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
127 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
128 | Michael Christiansen Morkov (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
129 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
130 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:25 | |
131 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
132 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Team Leopard-Trek | 0:00:27 | |
133 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:44 | |
134 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:22 | |
135 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:31 | |
136 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
137 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
138 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
139 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
140 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
141 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
142 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
143 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
144 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
145 | Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
146 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
147 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
148 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
149 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
150 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
151 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
152 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
153 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
154 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
155 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
156 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
157 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
158 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:23 | |
159 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:05:33 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 5:14:13 | |
2 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
4 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
5 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
7 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
8 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:08 | |
9 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:10 | |
10 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
11 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
12 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:11 | |
13 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
14 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
15 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | ||
16 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:12 | |
17 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
18 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
19 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:18 | |
20 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:21 | |
21 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:23 | |
22 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
23 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
24 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
25 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
26 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad | ||
27 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:24 | |
28 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
29 | Michael Christiansen Morkov (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
30 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:25 | |
31 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:27 | |
32 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
34 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
35 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
36 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
37 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Leopard-Trek | 0:00:29 | |
38 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
39 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
40 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radioshack | 0:00:31 | |
41 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
42 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
43 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:32 | |
44 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:00:34 | |
45 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
46 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
47 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
48 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:35 | |
49 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:38 | |
50 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
51 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
52 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
53 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:39 | |
54 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
55 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Leopard-Trek | 0:00:41 | |
56 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Leopard-Trek | ||
57 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:42 | |
58 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
59 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
60 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:00:43 | |
61 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team Radioshack | ||
62 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:00:45 | |
63 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:46 | |
64 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
65 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:48 | |
66 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
67 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:00:50 | |
68 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
69 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
70 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:52 | |
71 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
72 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
73 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
74 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
75 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
76 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
77 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
78 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
79 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
80 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
81 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
82 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
83 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:00:53 | |
84 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
85 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:54 | |
86 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
87 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:00:55 | |
88 | Patrick Sinkewitz (Ger) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
89 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
90 | Andrea Noe’ (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
91 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:58 | |
92 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
94 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
95 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
96 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:59 | |
97 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:00 | |
98 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
99 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
100 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
101 | Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) Movistar Team | 0:01:04 | |
102 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
103 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
104 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:05 | |
105 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
106 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
107 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
108 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:07 | |
109 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
110 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:09 | |
111 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
112 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
113 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:10 | |
114 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
115 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:14 | |
116 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
117 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
118 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:21 | |
119 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:25 | |
120 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:26 | |
121 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:41 | |
122 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:42 | |
123 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
124 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Leopard-Trek | 0:01:48 | |
125 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:51 | |
126 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:54 | |
127 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:59 | |
128 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:02:05 | |
129 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:08 | |
130 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:12 | |
131 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:14 | |
132 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Team Leopard-Trek | 0:02:16 | |
133 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:02:21 | |
134 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:23 | |
135 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
136 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
137 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
138 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
139 | Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:02:26 | |
140 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:29 | |
141 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:40 | |
142 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
143 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:45 | |
144 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:54 | |
145 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | ||
146 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:59 | |
147 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:00 | |
148 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Team Leopard-Trek | 0:03:03 | |
149 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:03:16 | |
150 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:35 | |
151 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:37 | |
152 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:03:44 | |
153 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:49 | |
154 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:07 | |
155 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:38 | |
156 | Ivan Murillo Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:52 | |
157 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:57 | |
158 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:07 | |
159 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:06:26 |