Wyniki 7 etapu Tirreno – Adriatico z dnia 15.03.2011, San Benedetto del Tronto, dystans 9,3 km (ITT)
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:10:33 | |
2 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:20 | |
5 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:22 | |
6 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:24 | |
7 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
8 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:25 | |
9 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:27 | |
10 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:28 | |
11 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:30 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:31 | |
13 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
14 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
15 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:32 | |
16 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:00:34 | |
17 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
18 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
19 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
20 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:00:35 | |
21 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:37 | |
22 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
23 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:38 | |
24 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | ||
25 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
26 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:00:39 | |
27 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:40 | |
28 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
29 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
30 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:42 | |
31 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:43 | |
32 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
33 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
34 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:44 | |
35 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:45 | |
36 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:46 | |
37 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
38 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:50 | |
39 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
40 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
41 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:51 | |
42 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
43 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:52 | |
44 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
45 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:00:53 | |
46 | Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
47 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
48 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
49 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
50 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
51 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
52 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
53 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:55 | |
54 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
55 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:56 | |
56 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:57 | |
57 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
58 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:59 | |
59 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
60 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | 0:01:01 | |
61 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:02 | |
62 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
63 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
64 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:03 | |
65 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:04 | |
66 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:05 | |
68 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
69 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:06 | |
70 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
71 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:07 | |
72 | Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:08 | |
73 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
74 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:09 | |
75 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:10 | |
76 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
77 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
78 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
79 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:11 | |
80 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
81 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:12 | |
82 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
83 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:13 | |
84 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
85 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
86 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
87 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
88 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:14 | |
89 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
90 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:15 | |
91 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:16 | |
92 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:17 | |
93 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
94 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:01:18 | |
95 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
96 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:19 | |
97 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
98 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:20 | |
99 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:23 | |
100 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
101 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:24 | |
102 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:25 | |
103 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:26 | |
104 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
105 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
106 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:29 | |
107 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
108 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:30 | |
109 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:31 | |
110 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
111 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:32 | |
112 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:33 | |
113 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
114 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:35 | |
115 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:36 | |
116 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:37 | |
117 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
118 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
119 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:39 | |
120 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:40 | |
121 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:01:41 | |
122 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
123 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:42 | |
124 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:43 | |
125 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:44 | |
126 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
127 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:49 | |
128 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:51 | |
129 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:52 | |
130 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:53 | |
131 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:54 | |
132 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:55 | |
133 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:57 | |
134 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:59 | |
135 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
136 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:04 | |
137 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
138 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:14 | |
139 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
140 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:02:15 | |
141 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:02:47 | |
DNS | Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
DNS | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNS | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNS | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNS | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNS | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack | ||
DNS | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 27:37:37 | |
2 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:11 | |
3 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:15 | |
4 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:24 | |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:30 | |
6 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:39 | |
7 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:00:42 | |
8 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:57 | |
10 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:00:58 | |
11 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:21 | |
12 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:39 | |
13 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:41 | |
14 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:52 | |
15 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:56 | |
16 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:02:02 | |
17 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
18 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:03 | |
19 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:10 | |
20 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:34 | |
21 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:42 | |
22 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:47 | |
23 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:52 | |
24 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:07 | |
25 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:04:27 | |
26 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:37 | |
27 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:05:01 | |
28 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:05:21 | |
29 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:39 | |
30 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:49 | |
31 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:07 | |
32 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:09 | |
33 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:06:16 | |
34 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:42 | |
35 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:11:45 | |
36 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:12:16 | |
37 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:12:49 | |
38 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:19 | |
39 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:14:00 | |
40 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:34 | |
41 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
42 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:14:49 | |
43 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:15:00 | |
44 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:15:45 | |
45 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:16:24 | |
46 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:17:27 | |
47 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:17:34 | |
48 | Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:20:13 | |
49 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:20:28 | |
50 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:22:06 | |
51 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:23:22 | |
52 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:23:37 | |
53 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:25:06 | |
54 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:25:32 | |
55 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:26:34 | |
56 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:27:43 | |
57 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:28:42 | |
58 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:29:15 | |
59 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:29:20 | |
60 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:30:01 | |
61 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | 0:30:54 | |
62 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:32:36 | |
63 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:33:06 | |
64 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:33:58 | |
65 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:34:07 | |
66 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:35:39 | |
67 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:37:55 | |
68 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:38:38 | |
69 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:40:20 | |
70 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:40:35 | |
71 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:46 | |
72 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:41:30 | |
73 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:42:42 | |
74 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:43:01 | |
75 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:43:10 | |
76 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
77 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:43:16 | |
78 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:43:18 | |
79 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43:19 | |
80 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:43:32 | |
81 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:43:47 | |
82 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:44:10 | |
83 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:44:14 | |
84 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:44:19 | |
85 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:44:21 | |
86 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:44:45 | |
87 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:45:00 | |
88 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:46:21 | |
89 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
90 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:47:05 | |
91 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | 0:47:33 | |
92 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:49:08 | |
93 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:49:57 | |
94 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:50:29 | |
95 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:50:32 | |
96 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:50:57 | |
97 | Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:51:31 | |
98 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:51:40 | |
99 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:52:08 | |
100 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:53:04 | |
101 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:54:03 | |
102 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:54:48 | |
103 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:56:17 | |
104 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:56:33 | |
105 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:58:50 | |
106 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:59:00 | |
107 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:59:03 | |
108 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:59:46 | |
109 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:15 | |
110 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 1:00:23 | |
111 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:00:36 | |
112 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 1:01:31 | |
113 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 1:02:23 | |
114 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:03:02 | |
115 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 1:04:50 | |
116 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:05:05 | |
117 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:06:02 | |
118 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 1:08:16 | |
119 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:08:28 | |
120 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:08:47 | |
121 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:09:00 | |
122 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:09:50 | |
123 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 1:10:35 | |
124 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:10:59 | |
125 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 1:11:02 | |
126 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:11:18 | |
127 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 1:11:35 | |
128 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
129 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:12:02 | |
130 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:13:26 | |
131 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:15:22 | |
132 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:16:54 | |
133 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:18:16 | |
134 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 1:19:10 | |
135 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:19:13 | |
136 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:19:16 | |
137 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | 1:20:50 | |
138 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 1:20:54 | |
139 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:20:59 | |
140 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:22:17 | |
141 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:23:06 |