Wyniki 14 etapu z dnia 18.07.2010, Revel – Ax-3 Domaines, dystans 184,5 km
1 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 4:52:42 | |
2 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:00:54 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:08 | |
5 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
7 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
8 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
9 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:49 | |
10 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
11 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:01:53 | |
12 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:00 | |
13 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
14 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:02 | |
15 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
16 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:16 | |
17 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:02:26 | |
18 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:27 | |
19 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:30 | |
20 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
22 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
23 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:51 | |
24 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
25 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
26 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:01 | |
27 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
28 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:03 | |
29 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
30 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:17 | |
31 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:33 | |
32 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:04 | |
33 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:04:12 | |
35 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:59 | |
36 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
37 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:39 | |
38 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
39 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
40 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
41 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:47 | |
42 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
43 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:56 | |
44 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:05 | |
45 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:11 | |
46 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:09:29 | |
47 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:48 | |
48 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:10:49 | |
49 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:11:00 | |
50 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:11:48 | |
51 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
52 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:29 | |
53 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
54 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
55 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:13:51 | |
56 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:12 | |
57 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:15:14 | |
58 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
59 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
60 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
61 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
62 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
63 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
64 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
65 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
66 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
68 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
69 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
70 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
71 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
72 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
73 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
74 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
75 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
76 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:16:58 | |
77 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:19:47 | |
78 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:43 | |
79 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
80 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
81 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
82 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
83 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
84 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
85 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
86 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
87 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
88 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
89 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
90 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
91 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:00 | |
92 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:22:43 | |
93 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:24:07 | |
94 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
95 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
96 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
97 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
98 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
99 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
100 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
101 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
102 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:27:10 | |
103 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
104 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
105 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
106 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:28:41 | |
107 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
108 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
109 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
110 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
111 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:29:09 | |
112 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
113 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
114 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:30:13 | |
115 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:34:35 | |
116 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:36:19 | |
117 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:36:56 | |
118 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
119 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
120 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
121 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
122 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
123 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
124 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
125 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
126 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
127 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
128 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
129 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
130 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
131 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
132 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
133 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
134 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
135 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
136 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
137 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
138 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
139 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
140 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
141 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
142 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
143 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
144 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
145 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
146 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
147 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
148 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
149 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
150 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
151 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
152 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
153 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
154 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
155 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
156 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
157 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
158 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
159 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
160 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
161 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
162 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
163 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
164 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
165 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
166 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
167 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
168 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
169 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
170 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
171 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
172 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
173 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
174 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
175 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:37:09 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 14 etapie:
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 68:02:30 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:31 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:31 | |
4 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:44 | |
5 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:31 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:27 | |
7 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:04:51 | |
8 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:04:58 | |
9 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:56 | |
10 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:52 | |
11 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:04 | |
12 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:07:11 | |
13 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:17 | |
14 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:03 | |
15 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:08:15 | |
16 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:46 | |
17 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:10:27 | |
18 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:11:30 | |
19 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:39 | |
20 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:50 | |
21 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:13:14 | |
22 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:13:20 | |
23 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:13:50 | |
24 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:16:04 | |
25 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:17:37 | |
26 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:21:53 | |
27 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23:29 | |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:27:46 | |
29 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:28:17 | |
30 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:28:28 | |
31 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:29:27 | |
32 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:30:00 | |
33 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:32:16 | |
34 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:35:47 | |
35 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:35:56 | |
36 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:38:41 | |
37 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:39:14 | |
38 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:39:44 | |
39 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:40:13 | |
40 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:42:55 | |
41 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:43:58 | |
42 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:44:59 | |
43 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:45:07 | |
44 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:45:54 | |
45 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:49:50 | |
46 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:50:22 | |
47 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:55:23 | |
48 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:58:21 | |
49 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:59:24 | |
50 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:59:50 | |
51 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:00:01 | |
52 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:03:10 | |
53 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:04:09 | |
54 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:06:01 | |
55 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:07:45 | |
56 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 1:08:24 | |
57 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:09:07 | |
58 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:10:29 | |
59 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:10:44 | |
60 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:13:44 | |
61 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 1:14:02 | |
62 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 1:14:07 | |
63 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:15:10 | |
64 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:16:28 | |
65 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 1:16:36 | |
66 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 1:16:53 | |
67 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:17:24 | |
68 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:17:39 | |
69 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:17:59 | |
70 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:18:30 | |
71 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:19:00 | |
72 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 1:19:04 | |
73 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:25 | |
74 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:58 | |
75 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:20:08 | |
76 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:26:48 | |
77 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:27:28 | |
78 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 1:28:24 | |
79 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 1:29:28 | |
80 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:30:46 | |
81 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:31:03 | |
82 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:31:36 | |
83 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 1:31:56 | |
84 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:32:14 | |
85 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 1:33:50 | |
86 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:36:10 | |
87 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:36:11 | |
88 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:39:33 | |
89 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:40:11 | |
90 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:41:37 | |
91 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:41:49 | |
92 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:42:58 | |
93 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:43:49 | |
94 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:44:12 | |
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:45:34 | |
96 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:47:13 | |
97 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:48:08 | |
98 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:49:20 | |
100 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:49:31 | |
101 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 1:51:07 | |
102 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:51:37 | |
103 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 1:53:16 | |
104 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:53:45 | |
105 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:54:15 | |
106 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:54:26 | |
107 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:56:20 | |
108 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 1:57:27 | |
109 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:58:00 | |
110 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 1:58:18 | |
111 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:59:50 | |
112 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 2:01:01 | |
113 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:02:33 | |
114 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:03:25 | |
115 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 2:03:40 | |
116 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:05:07 | |
117 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 2:05:15 | |
118 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 2:05:25 | |
119 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 2:05:29 | |
120 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:05:49 | |
121 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:06:18 | |
122 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 2:06:47 | |
123 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 2:07:03 | |
124 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:08:40 | |
125 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 2:08:41 | |
126 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 2:09:15 | |
127 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 2:09:44 | |
128 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:10:46 | |
129 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:10:48 | |
130 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 2:11:04 | |
131 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:11:31 | |
132 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:12:27 | |
133 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:12:34 | |
134 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:39 | |
135 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:13:31 | |
136 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:13:34 | |
137 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:14:04 | |
138 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:15:59 | |
139 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 2:16:21 | |
140 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:17:24 | |
141 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:18:10 | |
142 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 2:18:17 | |
143 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:18:50 | |
144 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 2:19:59 | |
145 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 2:20:02 | |
146 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:20:05 | |
147 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:21:04 | |
148 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:21:50 | |
149 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:22:33 | |
150 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:24:15 | |
151 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:24:48 | |
152 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:25:41 | |
153 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 2:27:17 | |
154 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 2:30:14 | |
155 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 2:30:37 | |
156 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 2:31:51 | |
157 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:32:08 | |
158 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 2:32:53 | |
159 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 2:33:51 | |
160 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:34:17 | |
161 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:35:26 | |
162 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:35:44 | |
163 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:36:30 | |
164 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 2:37:07 | |
165 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:37:59 | |
166 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 2:38:55 | |
167 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:39:45 | |
168 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 2:44:30 | |
169 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:45:10 | |
170 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:45:28 | |
171 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 2:49:20 | |
172 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 2:50:49 | |
173 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:59:38 | |
174 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:01:39 | |
175 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:02:36 |