Wyniki 14 etapu z dnia 18.07.2010, Revel – Ax-3 Domaines, dystans 184,5 km

1 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:52:42
2 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:00:54
3 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:08
5 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
7 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
8 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
9 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:49
10 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
11 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:01:53
12 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:00
13 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
14 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:02
15 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
16 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:16
17 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:26
18 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:27
19 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:30
20 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
22 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
23 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:51
24 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
25 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
26 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:03:01
27 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
28 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:03
29 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
30 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:17
31 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:33
32 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:04
33 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
34 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:04:12
35 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:59
36 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
37 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:05:39
38 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
39 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
40 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
41 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:07:47
42 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
43 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:56
44 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:05
45 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:11
46 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:09:29
47 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:10:48
48 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:10:49
49 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:00
50 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:11:48
51 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
52 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:29
53 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
54 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
55 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:13:51
56 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:12
57 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:15:14
58 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
59 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
60 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
61 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
62 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
63 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
66 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
68 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
69 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
70 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
71 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
72 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
73 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
74 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
75 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
76 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:16:58
77 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:19:47
78 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:20:43
79 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
80 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
81 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
82 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
83 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
84 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
85 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
86 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
88 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
89 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
90 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
91 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:00
92 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:22:43
93 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:24:07
94 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
95 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
96 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
97 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
98 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
99 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
100 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
101 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
102 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:27:10
103 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
104 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
105 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
106 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:28:41
107 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
108 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
109 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
110 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
111 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:29:09
112 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
113 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
114 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:30:13
115 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:34:35
116 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:36:19
117 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:36:56
118 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
119 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
120 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
121 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
122 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
123 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
124 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
126 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
127 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
128 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
129 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
130 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
131 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
132 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
133 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
134 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
135 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
136 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
137 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
138 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
139 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
140 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
141 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
142 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
143 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
144 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
145 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
146 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
147 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
148 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
149 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
150 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
151 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
152 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
153 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
154 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
155 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
156 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
157 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
158 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
159 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
160 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
161 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
162 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
163 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
164 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
165 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
166 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
167 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
168 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
169 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
170 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
171 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
172 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
173 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
174 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
175 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:37:09

Klasyfikacja generalna po 14 etapie:

1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 68:02:30
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:31
3 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:31
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:44
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:31
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:04:27
7 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:04:51
8 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:04:58
9 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:56
10 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:52
11 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:07:04
12 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:11
13 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:07:17
14 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:03
15 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:08:15
16 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:46
17 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:10:27
18 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:11:30
19 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:12:39
20 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:50
21 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:13:14
22 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:20
23 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:50
24 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:16:04
25 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:17:37
26 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:21:53
27 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:29
28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:27:46
29 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:28:17
30 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:28:28
31 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:29:27
32 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:30:00
33 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:32:16
34 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:35:47
35 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:35:56
36 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:38:41
37 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:39:14
38 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:39:44
39 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:40:13
40 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:42:55
41 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:43:58
42 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:44:59
43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:45:07
44 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:45:54
45 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:49:50
46 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:50:22
47 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:55:23
48 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:58:21
49 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:59:24
50 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:59:50
51 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:00:01
52 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:03:10
53 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 1:04:09
54 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:06:01
55 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:07:45
56 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 1:08:24
57 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 1:09:07
58 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:10:29
59 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 1:10:44
60 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:13:44
61 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1:14:02
62 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:14:07
63 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:15:10
64 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:16:28
65 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 1:16:36
66 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:16:53
67 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 1:17:24
68 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:17:39
69 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:17:59
70 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:18:30
71 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:19:00
72 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 1:19:04
73 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:19:25
74 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:19:58
75 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:20:08
76 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:26:48
77 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:27:28
78 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 1:28:24
79 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 1:29:28
80 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:30:46
81 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:31:03
82 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 1:31:36
83 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 1:31:56
84 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:32:14
85 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 1:33:50
86 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:36:10
87 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:36:11
88 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:39:33
89 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:40:11
90 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:41:37
91 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 1:41:49
92 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:42:58
93 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:43:49
94 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:44:12
95 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:45:34
96 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:47:13
97 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:48:08
98 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
99 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:49:20
100 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:49:31
101 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 1:51:07
102 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 1:51:37
103 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 1:53:16
104 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:53:45
105 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:54:15
106 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 1:54:26
107 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:56:20
108 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 1:57:27
109 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:58:00
110 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 1:58:18
111 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:59:50
112 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 2:01:01
113 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:02:33
114 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:03:25
115 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 2:03:40
116 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:05:07
117 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 2:05:15
118 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 2:05:25
119 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 2:05:29
120 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:05:49
121 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:06:18
122 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 2:06:47
123 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 2:07:03
124 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:08:40
125 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 2:08:41
126 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 2:09:15
127 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 2:09:44
128 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:10:46
129 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 2:10:48
130 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 2:11:04
131 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:11:31
132 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:12:27
133 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:12:34
134 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:12:39
135 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:13:31
136 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 2:13:34
137 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 2:14:04
138 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:15:59
139 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 2:16:21
140 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:17:24
141 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:18:10
142 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 2:18:17
143 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:18:50
144 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 2:19:59
145 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 2:20:02
146 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:20:05
147 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 2:21:04
148 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:21:50
149 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:22:33
150 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 2:24:15
151 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 2:24:48
152 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:25:41
153 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 2:27:17
154 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 2:30:14
155 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 2:30:37
156 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 2:31:51
157 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:32:08
158 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 2:32:53
159 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 2:33:51
160 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 2:34:17
161 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:35:26
162 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:35:44
163 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 2:36:30
164 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 2:37:07
165 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:37:59
166 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 2:38:55
167 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:39:45
168 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 2:44:30
169 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 2:45:10
170 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:45:28
171 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:49:20
172 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 2:50:49
173 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:59:38
174 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 3:01:39
175 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:02:36