Wyniki 19 etapu z dnia 22.07.2011, Modane – Alpe-d’Huez, dystans 109 km

1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:13:25
2 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:14
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:00:23
4 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:00:57
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
6 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
7 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD
8 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
9 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:01:15
11 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
12 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:27
13 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:06
14 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
15 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
16 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
17 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:02:31
18 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:02:46
19 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:03:22
20 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
21 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
22 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
23 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:34
24 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:47
25 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:04:26
26 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:52
27 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:19
28 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
29 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
30 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD 0:05:41
31 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:05:49
32 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
33 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
35 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:06:47
36 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:13
37 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:07:40
38 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:13
39 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:08:45
40 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:09:47
42 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
43 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team
44 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
45 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:32
46 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:57
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:10:59
48 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:12:25
49 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:12:28
50 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:12:38
51 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:44
52 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
53 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
54 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
56 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
57 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:57
58 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:13:04
59 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:13:06
60 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:55
61 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
62 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
63 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
64 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
65 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
66 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD
67 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:13:58
68 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:15:30
69 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:35
70 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:06
71 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
72 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
73 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:17:40
74 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
75 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
76 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
77 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
79 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
80 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
81 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
82 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:17:45
83 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:19:07
84 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:20:57
85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 0:25:27
86 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
87 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
88 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
89 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
90 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
91 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
92 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
93 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
95 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team
96 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
97 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
98 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
99 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
101 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
102 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
103 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
104 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
105 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
108 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
109 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
110 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
111 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
112 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
113 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
114 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
115 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
116 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
118 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
119 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
120 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
121 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
122 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
123 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
124 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
125 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
126 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
127 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
128 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
129 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
130 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
131 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
132 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
133 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
134 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
135 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
136 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
137 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
138 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
139 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
140 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack
141 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
142 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
143 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
144 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
145 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
146 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
147 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
148 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
149 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
150 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
151 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
152 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek
153 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
154 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
155 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
156 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
157 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
158 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
159 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
160 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
161 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
162 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
163 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
164 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
165 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
166 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
167 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
DNF Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD
Punkty
1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 20 pts
2 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 15
4 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 13
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 11
6 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10
7 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 9
8 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 8
9 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 7
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 6
11 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5
12 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4
13 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3
14 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2
15 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1
Lotna premia – Le Bourg-d’Oisans, km. 94.5
1 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 20 pts
2 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 17
3 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 15
4 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 13
5 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11
6 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 10
7 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 9
8 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 8
9 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 7
10 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 6
11 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 5
12 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 4
13 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 3
14 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 2
15 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
Premia górska 1 – Col du Télégraphe (HC) km. 26.5
1 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10 pts
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 8
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 6
4 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 4
5 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
6 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
Premia górska 2 – Col du Galibier (HC) km. 48.5
1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 20 pts
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 16
3 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 12
4 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8
5 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
6 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2
Premia górska 3 – Alpe d’Huez (HC) – 109.5 Km
1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 40 pts
2 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 32
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 24
4 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 16
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 8
6 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
Młodzież na etapie
1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:13:25
2 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:57
3 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:02:06
4 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:02:31
5 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:03:22
6 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:47
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:19
8 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:08:45
9 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:09:47
10 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:32
11 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:10:59
12 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:12:25
13 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:44
14 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
15 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
16 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:55
17 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:40
18 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
19 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 0:25:27
20 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
21 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
22 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
23 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
24 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
25 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
26 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
27 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
28 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
30 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
31 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
32 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
33 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
34 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
35 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
Most aggressive rider
1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
Ekipy na etapie
1 Team Garmin-Cervelo 9:46:07
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:28
3 Leopard Trek 0:01:51
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:24
5 FDJ 0:09:08
6 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:14
7 Team Europcar 0:11:25
8 Saxo Bank Sungard 0:12:07
9 Lampre – ISD 0:14:41
10 Sky Procycling 0:16:54
11 Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:16:58
12 Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:43
13 Liquigas-Cannondale 0:18:45
14 Saur – Sojasun 0:21:06
15 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:07
16 BMC Racing Team 0:26:40
17 Team RadioShack 0:29:39
18 Katusha Team 0:35:54
19 Movistar Team 0:41:47
20 HTC-Highroad 0:45:59
21 Pro Team Astana 0:49:28
22 Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:51:47
Klasyfikacja generalna po 19 etapie:
1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 82:48:43
2 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:00:53
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:57
4 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:10
5 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:03:31
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:03:55
7 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:22
8 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:40
9 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:11
10 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:08:57
11 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:42
12 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:30
13 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:12:55
14 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:16:49
15 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:17:42
16 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:23:17
17 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:23:22
18 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:25:16
19 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:27:55
20 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:28:02
21 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:29:25
22 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:46
23 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:37:01
24 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:37:44
25 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:39:57
26 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:40:58
27 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:48:29
28 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:49:53
29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:51:44
30 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:52:20
31 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:57:28
32 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 0:59:24
33 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:02:12
34 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:04:23
35 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team 1:09:30
36 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:10:36
37 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:11:04
38 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:11:48
39 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 1:17:01
40 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:19:31
41 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:20:05
42 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:21:06
43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:23:46
44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:27:47
45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:29:02
46 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 1:29:53
47 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:31:24
48 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 1:31:28
49 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:32:33
50 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 1:35:47
51 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 1:40:01
52 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:40:53
53 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:41:10
54 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:41:31
55 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:41:50
56 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:41:57
57 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42:12
58 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 1:43:33
59 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD 1:46:19
60 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:46:27
61 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:48:12
62 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:49:57
63 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:52:23
64 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 1:52:53
65 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:52:57
66 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:53:13
67 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:54:26
68 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:58:00
69 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:59:08
70 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:59:45
71 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:03:03
72 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 2:04:46
73 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:06:24
74 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:06:32
75 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:08:58
76 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:11:44
77 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 2:12:37
78 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 2:14:18
79 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:14:23
80 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 2:18:01
81 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 2:19:51
82 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:21:04
83 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:21:57
84 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 2:23:59
85 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 2:24:33
86 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:24:44
87 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:25:09
88 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:25:35
89 Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:26:32
90 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:26:45
91 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:27:52
92 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 2:27:59
93 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:28:41
94 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:29:47
95 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:31:37
96 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 2:32:26
97 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:33:39
98 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 2:37:48
99 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:38:38
100 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:42:44
101 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:42:59
102 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:43:36
103 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 2:43:53
104 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:45:10
105 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 2:45:25
106 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:46:17
107 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:48:28
108 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 2:49:53
109 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD 2:53:25
110 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:55:20
111 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:55:42
112 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:55:53
113 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:55:55
114 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:58:06
115 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:58:48
116 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:59:00
117 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:59:57
118 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:00:33
119 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:00:41
120 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 3:03:23
121 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:03:24
122 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:03:28
123 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:06:20
124 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:06:29
125 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:06:30
126 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek 3:06:53
127 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:06:59
128 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 3:07:34
129 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:08:03
130 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:08:20
131 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:08:30
132 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 3:08:50
133 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 3:09:08
134 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:09:31
135 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 3:10:57
136 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 3:11:57
137 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:12:40
138 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 3:13:11
139 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:13:32
140 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:15:07
141 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 3:15:24
142 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:17:48
143 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 3:20:32
144 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:20:51
145 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:21:42
146 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:21:56
147 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:23:02
148 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:23:19
149 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:23:37
150 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 3:23:43
151 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 3:25:25
152 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 3:25:56
153 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:26:29
154 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:28:29
155 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 3:28:49
156 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 3:29:33
157 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 3:31:49
158 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:31:52
159 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 3:32:01
160 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:32:14
161 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:33:09
162 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:36:38
163 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:37:02
164 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:38:03
165 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 3:43:00
166 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 3:48:30
167 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:50:36
Klasyfikacja punktowa
1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 280 pts
2 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 265
3 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 230
4 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 195
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 191
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 153
7 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 130
8 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 101
9 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 96
10 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 94
11 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 90
12 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 87
13 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 82
14 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 78
15 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 74
16 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 73
17 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 70
18 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 68
19 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 59
20 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 57
21 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 57
22 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 56
23 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 54
24 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 53
25 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 51
26 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 48
27 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 45
28 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 45
29 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 44
30 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 41
31 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 41
32 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 41
33 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 38
34 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 37
35 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 37
36 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 37
37 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 31
38 Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 30
39 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 26
40 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 26
41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 26
42 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 26
43 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 26
44 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 25
45 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 23
46 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 22
47 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 22
48 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 20
49 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 17
50 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 17
51 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
52 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 15
53 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 14
54 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13
55 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 13
56 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
57 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13
58 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 12
59 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 12
60 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 12
61 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 11
62 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 11
63 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10
64 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 9
65 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 8
66 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 7
67 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 6
68 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 5
69 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 5
70 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 4
71 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 4
72 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 3
73 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3
74 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 2
75 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 2
76 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1
77 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1
78 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
79 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale -1
80 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team -1
81 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team -1
82 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo -2
83 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team -2
84 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale -3
85 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek -3
86 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek -4
87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale -4
88 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar -5
89 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun -5
90 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar -5
91 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne -5
92 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack -7
93 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling -7
94 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek -10
95 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun -10
96 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team -10
97 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack -11
98 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling -12
99 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana -12
100 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne -13
101 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar -14
102 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo -14
103 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale -15
104 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana -15
105 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale -16
106 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale -17
107 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi -18
108 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana -18
109 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun -20
110 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team -20
111 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana -20
112 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard -20
113 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling -20
114 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team -20
115 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team -20
116 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard -20
117 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team -20
118 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling -20
119 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team -20
120 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling -20
121 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto -20
122 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad -20
123 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo -23
124 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad -27
125 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD -27
126 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack -28
127 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne -29
128 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana -30
129 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad -30
130 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team -31
131 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD -32
132 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD -33
133 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team -37
134 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team -37
135 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale -38
136 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team -38
137 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto -39
138 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek -39
139 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale -39
140 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale -39
141 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard -40
142 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto -40
143 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard -40
144 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard -40
145 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard -40
146 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne -40
147 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun -40
148 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun -40
149 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD -40
150 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar -40
151 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad -40
Klasyfikacja górska
1 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 108 pts
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 98
3 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 74
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 58
5 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 56
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 51
7 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 45
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 44
9 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 40
10 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 40
11 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 38
12 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 32
13 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 26
14 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 25
15 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 20
16 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 20
17 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 19
18 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 18
19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 18
20 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18
21 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 17
22 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 17
23 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 16
24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 16
25 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 16
26 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 14
27 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13
28 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 12
29 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 10
30 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 10
31 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 9
32 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 9
33 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 8
34 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 8
35 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 7
36 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 7
37 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 6
38 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 5
39 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
40 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 4
41 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 4
42 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
43 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 4
44 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 4
45 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 4
46 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 4
47 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
48 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 3
49 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2
50 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 2
51 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2
52 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2
53 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2
54 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2
55 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2
56 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 2
57 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
58 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 1
59 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1
60 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1
61 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 1
62 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
63 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 1
64 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 1
Klasyfikacja młodzieżowa
1 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 82:57:40
2 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:33
3 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:07:52
4 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:08:45
5 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:20:28
6 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:28:04
7 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:48:31
8 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:53:15
9 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:14:49
10 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:18:50
11 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:32:53
12 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 1:34:36
13 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:44:16
14 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:45:29
15 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:50:11
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:50:48
17 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 1:55:49
18 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:05:26
19 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:12:07
20 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:18:55
21 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 2:19:02
22 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:19:44
23 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:33:47
24 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:34:02
25 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:34:39
26 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 2:36:28
27 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:46:56
28 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:51:44
29 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 3:03:00
30 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:04:35
31 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:08:51
32 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:14:22
33 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:17:32
34 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:24:12
35 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 3:39:33
Klasyfikacja drużynowa
1 Team Garmin-Cervelo 248:02:15
2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:58
3 Leopard Trek 0:12:57
4 Team Europcar 0:40:46
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:49:50
6 Sky Procycling 0:56:20
7 Katusha Team 1:04:36
8 Saxo Bank Sungard 1:18:34
9 FDJ 1:27:57
10 Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:43:55
11 Team RadioShack 1:48:16
12 Quickstep Cycling Team 1:53:01
13 Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:09:08
14 BMC Racing Team 2:10:47
15 Rabobank Cycling Team 2:11:44
16 Liquigas-Cannondale 2:18:48
17 Saur – Sojasun 2:33:31
18 Pro Team Astana 2:40:11
19 Lampre – ISD 2:41:16
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:58:17
21 HTC-Highroad 3:15:23
22 Movistar Team 3:41:50