Wyniki 7 etapu Tirreno – Adriatico z dnia 16.03.2010, Civitanova Marche – San Benedetto del Tronto, dystans 164 km
1 | Edvald Boasson Hagen c(Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:52:36 | |
2 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
3 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
4 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
5 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
6 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
7 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
9 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
10 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
11 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
12 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
13 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
14 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
15 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
16 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
17 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
19 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
20 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
21 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
22 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
23 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
24 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
25 | Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
26 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
27 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
28 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
29 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
30 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
31 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
32 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
33 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
34 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
35 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
36 | Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
37 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
39 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
40 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
41 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
42 | Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD – Neri | ||
43 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
44 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
45 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
46 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
47 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
48 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
49 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
50 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
51 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
52 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
53 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
54 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
55 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
56 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | ||
57 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
58 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
59 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
60 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
61 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
62 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
63 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
64 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
65 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
66 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
67 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
68 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
69 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
70 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
71 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
72 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
73 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
75 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
76 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
77 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
78 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
79 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
80 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
81 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
82 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
83 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
84 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
85 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
86 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
87 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
88 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
89 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
90 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
91 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
92 | Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
93 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
94 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
95 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
96 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
97 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
98 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
99 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
100 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
101 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
102 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
103 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
104 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
105 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
106 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
107 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
108 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
109 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
110 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
111 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
112 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
113 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
114 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
115 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
116 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | ||
117 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
118 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
119 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
120 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
121 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
122 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
123 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
124 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
125 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
126 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
127 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
128 | Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
129 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
130 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
131 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
132 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
133 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
134 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
135 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
136 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:16 | |
137 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
138 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
139 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
140 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:42 | |
141 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:57 | |
142 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
143 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
144 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
145 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
146 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:08 | |
147 | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:08 | |
148 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
149 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:33 | |
150 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:34 | |
151 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
152 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:07:27 | |
153 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
154 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 30:51:36 | |
2 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:12 | |
4 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:22 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:27 | |
6 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:29 | |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:00:33 | |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:42 | |
9 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:04 | |
10 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:07 | |
11 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:20 | |
12 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:34 | |
13 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:44 | |
14 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:48 | |
15 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:07 | |
16 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:09 | |
17 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:16 | |
18 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:02:19 | |
19 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:21 | |
20 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:26 | |
21 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:31 | |
22 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:40 | |
23 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:02:41 | |
24 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:47 | |
25 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:54 | |
26 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:03:18 | |
27 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:19 | |
28 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:28 | |
29 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:40 | |
30 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:56 | |
31 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:13 | |
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:27 | |
33 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | 0:07:25 | |
34 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:52 | |
35 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:08:30 | |
36 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:01 | |
37 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:52 | |
38 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:12:35 | |
39 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:12:36 | |
40 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:12:40 | |
41 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:50 | |
42 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:13:04 | |
43 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:19 | |
44 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:14:36 | |
45 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:14:44 | |
46 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:14:53 | |
47 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:15:58 | |
48 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:17:09 | |
49 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:18:45 | |
50 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:20:27 | |
51 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:34 | |
52 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:20:59 | |
53 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:22:00 | |
54 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:49 | |
55 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:23:43 | |
56 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | 0:23:55 | |
57 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:27:02 | |
58 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:27:06 | |
59 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:27:28 | |
60 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:27:44 | |
61 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:28:44 | |
62 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:30:04 | |
63 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:30:20 | |
64 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:30:21 | |
65 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:31:11 | |
66 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:32:29 | |
67 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:32:48 | |
68 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:35:59 | |
69 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:36:06 | |
70 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:36:42 | |
71 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36:48 | |
72 | Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD – Neri | 0:37:11 | |
73 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | 0:38:31 | |
74 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:40:48 | |
75 | Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:41:02 | |
76 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:41:07 | |
77 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:41:30 | |
78 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:43:30 | |
79 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:46:13 | |
80 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:46:38 | |
81 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:46:43 | |
82 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:47:14 | |
83 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:47:27 | |
84 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:49:13 | |
85 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:50:07 | |
86 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:51:29 | |
87 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:51:39 | |
88 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:51:55 | |
89 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | 0:52:02 | |
90 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:52:45 | |
91 | Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:53:27 | |
92 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:54:21 | |
93 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:54:55 | |
94 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:55:25 | |
95 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:55:28 | |
96 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:56:11 | |
97 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:56:13 | |
98 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:57:00 | |
99 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:58:03 | |
100 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:59:12 | |
101 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:59:38 | |
102 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:59:56 | |
103 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:01:11 | |
104 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1:02:12 | |
105 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:02:16 | |
106 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:03:24 | |
107 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:03:47 | |
108 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD – Neri | 1:04:07 | |
109 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:04:54 | |
110 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:05:36 | |
111 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:06:09 | |
112 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:07:36 | |
113 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:08:13 | |
114 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:08:58 | |
115 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 1:09:00 | |
116 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux | 1:09:05 | |
117 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:10:23 | |
118 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:10:24 | |
119 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:11:56 | |
120 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:12:22 | |
121 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:13:28 | |
122 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:13:35 | |
123 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 1:16:20 | |
124 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:16:39 | |
125 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 1:16:56 | |
126 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:20:23 | |
127 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:20:49 | |
128 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 1:21:10 | |
129 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 1:22:08 | |
130 | Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD – Neri | 1:22:38 | |
131 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 1:23:37 | |
132 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:23:40 | |
133 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:23:42 | |
134 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 1:23:50 | |
135 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 1:24:00 | |
136 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:24:09 | |
137 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:24:20 | |
138 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Francaise Des Jeux | 1:24:39 | |
139 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:26:51 | |
140 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:27:43 | |
141 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:29:37 | |
142 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 1:29:42 | |
143 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:30:22 | |
144 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 1:31:29 | |
145 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 1:33:16 | |
146 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:33:17 | |
147 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 1:34:37 | |
148 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:35:27 | |
149 | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 1:37:26 | |
150 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | 1:38:15 | |
151 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:43:14 | |
152 | Diego Caccia (Ita) ISD – Neri | 1:45:58 | |
153 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:48:02 | |
154 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:50:41 |