1KeukeleireJensOrica GreenEDGE 4:27:33
2UlissiDiegoLampre – Merida ,,
3ThwaitesScottBora-Argon ,,
4HaigJackOrica GreenEDGE 0:03
5GavazziFrancescoAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
6ModoloSachaLampre – Merida ,,
7FraileOmarDimension Data ,,
8BarbinEnricoBardiani – CSF ,,
9SbaragliKristianDimension Data ,,
10ChiricoLucaBardiani – CSF ,,
11RotaLorenzoBardiani – CSF ,,
12PfingstenChristophBora-Argon 18 ,,
13KochetkovPavelTeam Katusha ,,
14BernalEgan ArleyAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
15GaffuriniNicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
16De NegriPier PaoloNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
17GazzaraMicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
18LietaerEliotTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
19De TierFlorisTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
20BártaJanBora-Argon 18 ,,
21GolcerJureAdria Mobil ,,
22MühlbergerGregorBora-Argon 18 ,,
23PibernikLukaLampre – Merida ,,
24SelvaggiMirkoAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
25RoginaRadoslavAdria Mobil ,,
26BruttPavelTinkoff ,,
27Van HeckePrebenTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
28KusztorPeterAmplatz – BMC ,,
29TaaramäeReinTeam Katusha ,,
30TalianiAlessioAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
31PellizottiFrancoAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
32SantoroAntonioMeridiana Kamen Team ,,
33MendesJoséBora-Argon 18 0:24
34VergaerdeOttoTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:30
35RučigajZigaRadenska Ljubljana ,,
36KorošecRokRadenska Ljubljana ,,
37SterbiniSimoneBardiani – CSF ,,
38DeclercqTimTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
39TorresRodolfo AndresAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
40MosconGianniTeam Sky ,,
41NardelliStefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
42ScartezziniMicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
43BrajkovičJanezSlovenia ,,
44NikolaevSergeyGazprom-RusVelo ,,
45BisoltiAlessandroNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
46PernsteinerHermannAmplatz – BMC 0:34
47OvechkinArtemGazprom-RusVelo 0:37
48FilosiIuriNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
49PoljanskiPawelTinkoff 0:41
50WallaysJensTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
51MaltarBrunoRadenska Ljubljana 0:43
52MucelliDavideMeridiana Kamen Team 1:05
53MohoricMatejLampre – Merida 1:39
54MeierChristianOrica GreenEDGE ,,
55SchillingerAndreasBora-Argon 18 ,,
56MaikinRomanGazprom-RusVelo ,,
57ZilioliGianfrancoNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
58IsaychevVladimirTeam Katusha 1:57
59TsatevichAlexeyTeam Katusha ,,
60KoudelaTomasSKC Tufo Prostējov ,,
61FrapportiMarcoAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
62DockerMitchellOrica GreenEDGE ,,
63PolittNilsTeam Katusha ,,
64PerDavidAdria Mobil ,,
65GroseljZigaSlovenia ,,
66GoglMichaelTinkoff 3:35
67VivianiEliaTeam Sky 3:41
68Di FrancescoGian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
69SvabJernejSlovenia 4:19
70PavlicMarkoSlovenia ,,
71SiposMarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 4:27
72PszczolarskiWojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 4:33
73CotarLukaSlovenia 4:47
74PenkoIzidorRadenska Ljubljana ,,
75KuenMaximilianAmplatz – BMC ,,
76ZahálkaMatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 6:01
77BerlatoGiacomoNippo – Vini Fantini 6:10
78ColliDanieleNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
79de KeteleKennyTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
80BoleGregaNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
81CunegoDamianoNippo – Vini Fantini ,,
82PerGorazdAdria Mobil ,,
83GroŠeljMaticSlovenia ,,
84DrinovecMatejAdria Mobil ,,
85VelascoSimoneBardiani – CSF ,,
86FrankovicMateoMeridiana Kamen Team ,,
87SalviettiNiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
88Van LerbergheBertTopsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
89FerrariRobertoLampre – Merida ,,
90RepseUrosMeridiana Kamen Team ,,
91VorobyevAntonTeam Katusha ,,
92GiulianiGiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
93RabottiniMatteoMeridiana Kamen Team ,,
94HamplPetrSKC Tufo Prostējov ,,
95KumpMarkoLampre – Merida ,,
96KiserlovskiEmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team ,,
97ZakarinAydarGazprom-RusVelo ,,
98KatraŠnikGašperAdria Mobil ,,
99CavendishMarkDimension Data ,,
100SeligRüdigerBora-Argon 18 ,,
101RenshawMarkDimension Data ,,
102SolomennikovAndreiGazprom-RusVelo ,,
103NordhaugLars PetterTeam Sky ,,
104BelkovMaximTeam Katusha ,,
105FoliforovAlexanderGazprom-RusVelo ,,
106CheungKing LokOrica GreenEDGE ,,
107PorsevAlexanderTeam Katusha ,,
108HernándezJesúsTinkoff ,,
109ZandioXabierTeam Sky ,,
110NovakDomenAdria Mobil ,,
111CaneckyMarekAmplatz – BMC ,,
112HaasNathanDimension Data ,,
113TratnikJanAmplatz – BMC ,,
114VenterJacoDimension Data 6:17
115EiselBernhardDimension Data ,,
116JenkoRobertRadenska Ljubljana 9:12
117MiskulinJureRadenska Ljubljana ,,
118LogarTadejSlovenia ,,
119PetersAlexTeam Sky 9:16
120ZurloFedericoLampre – Merida ,,
121UmhallerAndreasAmplatz – BMC ,,
122BaškaErikTinkoff ,,
123KolarMichaelTinkoff ,,
124ErshovArturGazprom-RusVelo ,,
125StibingrMatejSKC Tufo Prostējov ,,
126BožičJonAdria Mobil 9:49
127FinkstTilenRadenska Ljubljana ,,
128FennAndrewTeam Sky 12:00
129TonelliAlessandroBardiani – CSF ,,
130BajcAndiAmplatz – BMC ,,
131IntxaustiBeñatTeam Sky ,,
132EvtushenkoAlexanderGazprom-RusVelo ,,
133SchoiblMarioAmplatz – BMC ,,
134JabukaDavidMeridiana Kamen Team 12:58
135LichnovskÝLudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 13:58
136MatulaLukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 14:00
137DougallNickDimension Data 15:16
138ViolaMicheleMeridiana Kamen Team ,,
DNFViganoDavideAndroni Giocattoli – Sidermec –
DNFJerkicZanRadenska Ljubljana ,,