Wyniki 17 etapu z dnia 22.07.2010, Pau-Col du Tourmalet, dystans 174 km
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 5:03:29 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
3 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:01:18 | |
4 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:27 | |
5 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:32 | |
6 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:40 | |
7 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
8 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:01:45 | |
9 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:48 | |
10 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:14 | |
11 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:00 | |
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:26 | |
13 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:03:30 | |
14 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:35 | |
15 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:44 | |
16 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:58 | |
17 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:04:12 | |
18 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:04:16 | |
19 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:27 | |
20 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:30 | |
22 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:36 | |
23 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:59 | |
24 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:15 | |
25 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:23 | |
26 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:30 | |
27 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:37 | |
28 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:42 | |
29 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:44 | |
30 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:52 | |
31 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:56 | |
32 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:58 | |
33 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:21 | |
34 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:35 | |
35 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:52 | |
36 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:07:02 | |
37 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:07:36 | |
38 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:49 | |
39 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:55 | |
40 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:08:27 | |
41 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:08:53 | |
42 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:08:59 | |
43 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
44 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
45 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:02 | |
46 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:14 | |
47 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:12 | |
48 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:10:26 | |
49 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:10:45 | |
50 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
51 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
52 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
53 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:10:51 | |
54 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:11:16 | |
55 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
56 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:35 | |
57 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
59 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:00 | |
60 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
61 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:05 | |
62 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:14:41 | |
63 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:00 | |
64 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:15:35 | |
65 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
66 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
67 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
68 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
69 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:16:28 | |
70 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
71 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
72 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:16:48 | |
73 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:16:52 | |
74 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
75 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:17:18 | |
76 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 0:17:49 | |
77 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
78 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:19:33 | |
79 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:19:45 | |
80 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:20:08 | |
81 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:20:38 | |
82 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:14 | |
83 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:22:34 | |
84 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:23:19 | |
85 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
86 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
87 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
88 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
89 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
90 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
91 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
92 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
93 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
94 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
95 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:23:29 | |
96 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:28:10 | |
97 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
98 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:28:17 | |
99 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
100 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
101 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:28:47 | |
102 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
103 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
105 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:28:58 | |
106 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
107 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
108 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
110 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
111 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
112 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
113 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
114 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
115 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
116 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
118 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
119 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
120 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
121 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
122 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
123 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
124 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
125 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
126 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
127 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
128 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
129 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
130 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
131 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
132 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
133 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
134 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:30:05 | |
135 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
136 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
137 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
138 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
139 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
140 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
141 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
142 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
143 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
144 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:30:10 | |
145 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
146 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
147 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
148 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:30:17 | |
149 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
150 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:30:23 | |
151 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:30:26 | |
152 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:30:35 | |
153 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30:50 | |
154 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
155 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
156 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:30:53 | |
157 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:31:00 | |
158 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:31:01 | |
159 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:31:09 | |
160 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:31:17 | |
161 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:31:39 | |
162 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:31:46 | |
163 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
164 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
165 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
166 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
167 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
168 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:32:29 | |
169 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:32:32 | |
170 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:32:47 | |
171 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:33:14 | |
DNF | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 17 etapie:
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 83:32:39 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:32 | |
4 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:03:53 | |
5 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:27 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:41 | |
7 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:07:03 | |
8 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:18 | |
9 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:10:12 | |
10 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:10:37 | |
11 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:46 | |
12 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:01 | |
13 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:14:24 | |
14 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:14:44 | |
15 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:00 | |
16 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:17:57 | |
17 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17:59 | |
18 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:18:30 | |
19 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:20:03 | |
20 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:25:23 | |
21 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:25:50 | |
22 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:32:30 | |
23 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:37:58 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:41:03 | |
25 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:42:56 | |
26 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:45:13 | |
27 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:48:56 | |
28 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50:27 | |
29 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:51:56 | |
30 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:53:46 | |
31 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:55:07 | |
32 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:58:22 | |
33 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:59:39 | |
34 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:06:39 | |
35 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:07:09 | |
36 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:07:11 | |
37 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:07:23 | |
38 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1:08:26 | |
39 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:14:03 | |
40 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:15:10 | |
41 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:17:46 | |
42 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:18:19 | |
43 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:20:06 | |
44 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:21:36 | |
45 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 1:22:00 | |
46 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 1:23:37 | |
47 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:28:18 | |
48 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 1:32:35 | |
49 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:36:05 | |
50 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:39:07 | |
51 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:40:15 | |
52 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 1:40:19 | |
53 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:41:31 | |
54 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 1:43:25 | |
55 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:43:35 | |
56 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:44:09 | |
57 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:44:32 | |
58 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:45:09 | |
59 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:45:26 | |
60 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:45:30 | |
61 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:45:57 | |
62 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:49:02 | |
63 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 1:49:45 | |
64 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:50:27 | |
65 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:53:05 | |
66 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:53:16 | |
67 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:00:25 | |
68 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:02:10 | |
69 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:05:02 | |
70 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:05:43 | |
71 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:08:29 | |
72 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:09:09 | |
73 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:09:50 | |
74 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:10:58 | |
75 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 2:11:40 | |
76 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:14:12 | |
77 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:17:03 | |
78 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:18:29 | |
79 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:24:32 | |
80 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:29:19 | |
81 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:29:45 | |
82 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:30:14 | |
83 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 2:31:14 | |
84 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 2:34:27 | |
85 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:36:22 | |
86 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 2:37:40 | |
87 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 2:40:34 | |
88 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:41:54 | |
89 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:43:35 | |
90 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:47:12 | |
91 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:48:40 | |
92 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 2:51:20 | |
93 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:52:10 | |
94 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:53:03 | |
95 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:54:16 | |
96 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:54:24 | |
97 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:55:24 | |
98 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:59:03 | |
99 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:59:58 | |
100 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:00:39 | |
101 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 3:01:56 | |
102 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 3:02:50 | |
103 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 3:02:57 | |
104 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:03:15 | |
105 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:03:47 | |
106 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:03:58 | |
107 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:04:40 | |
108 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:06:26 | |
109 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 3:06:27 | |
110 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 3:07:54 | |
111 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 3:09:37 | |
112 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:09:56 | |
113 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:10:29 | |
114 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:11:01 | |
115 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 3:11:09 | |
116 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 3:11:23 | |
117 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 3:14:13 | |
118 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:14:46 | |
119 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 3:15:34 | |
120 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:17:44 | |
121 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:18:11 | |
122 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:18:53 | |
123 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:19:37 | |
124 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:19:45 | |
125 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 3:19:56 | |
126 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:20:03 | |
127 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 3:20:19 | |
128 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 3:21:31 | |
129 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 3:22:08 | |
130 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:22:50 | |
131 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 3:23:30 | |
132 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 3:24:23 | |
133 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 3:25:12 | |
134 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 3:26:45 | |
135 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 3:29:23 | |
136 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:29:25 | |
137 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 3:29:32 | |
138 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 3:29:52 | |
139 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 3:32:17 | |
140 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 3:32:51 | |
141 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 3:33:15 | |
142 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 3:36:00 | |
143 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:36:05 | |
144 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:36:15 | |
145 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 3:36:55 | |
146 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:39:40 | |
147 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 3:41:19 | |
148 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 3:41:58 | |
149 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 3:42:52 | |
150 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:43:27 | |
151 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 3:43:48 | |
152 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 3:44:16 | |
153 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:44:19 | |
154 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:47:05 | |
155 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:49:32 | |
156 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:50:05 | |
157 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 3:52:43 | |
158 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 3:54:51 | |
159 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 3:55:40 | |
160 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 3:57:27 | |
161 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 3:58:09 | |
162 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
163 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:58:13 | |
164 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 3:58:23 | |
165 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 4:00:18 | |
166 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 4:04:05 | |
167 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:04:09 | |
168 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 4:11:55 | |
169 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 4:14:11 | |
170 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:23:14 | |
171 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:26:56 |