Wyniki 16 etapu z dnia 20.07.2010, Bagneres-de-Luchon, dystans 199,5 km

1 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 5:31:43
2 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
3 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
4 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
5 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack
6 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
7 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
8 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
9 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:00:28
10 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:45
11 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
12 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
13 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
15 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
16 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
17 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
18 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
19 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
20 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
22 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
23 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
24 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
25 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
26 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
27 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
28 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
29 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
30 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
31 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
32 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
33 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
34 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
35 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
36 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
37 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
39 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
40 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
41 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
42 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
43 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
44 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
45 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
46 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
47 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
48 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
49 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
50 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
51 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
52 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
53 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
54 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
55 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
56 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
57 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
58 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
59 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
60 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:59
61 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:22
62 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:09:27
63 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:10:01
64 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:23:42
65 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
66 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
67 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
68 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
69 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
70 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
71 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
72 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
73 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
74 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
75 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
76 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
77 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
79 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
80 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
81 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
82 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
83 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
84 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
85 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
86 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
87 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
88 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
89 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:34:48
90 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
91 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
92 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
93 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
94 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
95 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
96 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
97 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
98 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
99 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
100 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
101 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
102 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
103 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
104 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
105 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
106 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
107 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
108 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
109 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
110 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
111 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
112 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
113 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
114 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
115 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
116 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
117 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
118 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
119 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
120 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
121 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
122 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
123 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
124 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
125 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
126 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
127 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
128 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
129 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
130 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
131 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
132 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
133 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
134 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
135 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
136 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
137 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
138 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
139 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
140 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
141 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
143 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
144 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
145 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
146 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
147 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
148 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
149 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
150 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
151 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
152 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
153 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
154 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
155 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
156 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
157 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
158 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
159 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
160 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
161 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
162 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
163 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
164 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
165 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
166 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
167 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
168 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
169 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
170 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
171 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
172 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
DNS Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNS Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank

Klasyfikacja generalna po 16 etapie:

1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 78:29:10
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:08
3 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:00
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:13
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:39
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:01
7 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:05:25
8 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:05:45
9 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:07:12
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:07:51
11 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:58
12 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:02
13 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:19
14 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:08:52
15 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:02
16 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:11:14
17 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:12:09
18 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:34
19 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:07
20 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:24
21 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:17:44
22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:20:00
23 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:27:54
24 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:33:13
25 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:33:46
26 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:35:20
27 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:37:18
28 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:41:01
29 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:44:04
30 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:29
31 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:45:53
32 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:47:06
33 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:48:56
34 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:49:21
35 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:51:50
36 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:52:11
37 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:53:02
38 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:58:07
39 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:59:33
40 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:01:24
41 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:03:35
42 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 1:10:19
43 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:12:09
44 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:12:33
45 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 1:14:38
46 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 1:15:50
47 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:15:52
48 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:17:33
49 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 1:21:50
50 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:22:07
51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 1:22:38
52 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:23:27
53 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:25:53
54 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:26:26
55 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:27:32
56 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1:27:50
57 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 1:29:47
58 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:29:55
59 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:31:27
60 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:33:12
61 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:33:18
62 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 1:33:27
63 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:33:53
64 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:36:17
65 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:37:29
66 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:38:50
67 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:39:05
68 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:42:41
69 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 1:46:00
70 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:47:13
71 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:49:31
72 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:54:08
73 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 1:57:04
74 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:59:32
75 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:00:21
76 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:00:51
77 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 2:00:55
78 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 2:02:16
79 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:06:55
80 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 2:07:37
81 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:08:36
82 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:08:57
83 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:11:36
84 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 2:11:53
85 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:12:56
86 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:14:10
87 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 2:14:21
88 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 2:17:07
89 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 2:19:54
90 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 2:22:33
91 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:24:02
92 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:25:18
93 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:26:37
94 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:30:46
95 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:31:11
96 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:31:41
97 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 2:32:47
98 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 2:32:58
99 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:33:18
100 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:33:42
101 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:34:17
102 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 2:34:35
103 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:35:36
104 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 2:36:08
105 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:38:14
106 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 2:39:32
107 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:40:06
108 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:40:11
109 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:41:39
110 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 2:45:08
111 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:45:48
112 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 2:46:47
113 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:47:06
114 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:47:32
115 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 2:47:50
116 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 2:48:09
117 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 2:48:36
118 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 2:48:38
119 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:48:46
120 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:49:51
121 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:50:39
122 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 2:50:58
123 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:51:05
124 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 2:52:45
125 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 2:54:05
126 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 2:54:32
127 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:54:52
128 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 2:56:19
129 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:56:56
130 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 2:57:02
131 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 2:58:12
132 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 2:59:00
133 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 2:59:47
134 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 3:00:34
135 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 3:00:54
136 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:01:56
137 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 3:02:12
138 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 3:02:46
139 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 3:03:51
140 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:04:17
141 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 3:04:19
142 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:06:05
143 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 3:07:02
144 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 3:07:05
145 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 3:08:45
146 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:09:30
147 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:10:55
148 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 3:11:48
149 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 3:12:02
150 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:12:21
151 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 3:15:18
152 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:15:21
153 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:16:04
154 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 3:17:46
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 3:18:19
156 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:19:12
157 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 3:19:33
158 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 3:23:45
159 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 3:25:22
160 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:26:42
161 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:27:19
162 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 3:27:22
163 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 3:27:48
164 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:29:15
165 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 3:30:01
166 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 3:32:26
167 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:33:16
168 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 3:38:41
169 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:42:51
170 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:43:02
171 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:53:09
172 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 3:55:10