Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 19.07.2010, Pamiers – Bagneres-de-Luchon, dystans 187,5 km

1 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 4:44:51
2 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:20
3 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
4 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:50
5 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
6 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
7 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
8 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
9 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
10 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
11 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
12 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:29
13 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
14 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:55
16 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
17 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
18 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:04:08
20 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
21 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
22 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
23 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
24 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
25 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:14
26 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:18
27 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:44
28 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
29 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
30 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
31 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack
32 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
33 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
34 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
35 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
36 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:06:58
37 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:52
38 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:08:35
39 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
40 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
41 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
42 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
43 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
44 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
45 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
46 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
47 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
48 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:35
49 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
50 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
51 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12:01
53 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:12:41
54 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:04
55 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:13:08
56 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
57 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
58 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
59 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
60 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
61 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:15:20
62 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:15:44
63 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:17:09
64 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
65 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
66 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
67 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
68 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
69 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
70 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
71 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
72 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
73 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
74 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
75 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
77 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
78 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
79 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
80 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
81 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
82 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
83 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
84 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
86 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:19:39
87 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
89 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:24:01
90 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
91 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
92 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
93 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
94 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
95 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
97 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
98 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
99 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
100 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
101 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:26:04
102 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
103 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
104 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
105 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
106 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
108 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
109 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
110 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
111 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:28:40
112 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:28:49
113 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
114 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
115 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
116 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
117 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
118 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
119 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
120 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
121 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
122 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
123 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
124 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
125 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
126 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
127 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
128 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
129 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
130 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
131 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
132 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
133 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
134 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
135 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
136 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
137 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
138 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
139 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
140 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
141 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
142 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
143 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
144 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
145 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
146 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
147 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
148 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
149 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
150 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
151 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
152 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
153 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
154 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
155 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
156 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
157 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
158 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
159 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
160 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
161 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
162 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
163 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
164 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
165 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
166 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
167 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
168 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
169 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
170 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
171 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
172 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
173 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:29:57
174 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:30:37
DNF Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 15 etapie:

1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 72:50:42
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:08
3 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:00
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:13
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:39
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:01
7 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:05:25
8 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:05:45
9 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:07:12
10 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:07:51
11 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:58
12 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:19
13 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:02
14 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:15
15 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:11:14
16 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:12:09
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:34
18 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:07
19 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:24
20 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:14:47
21 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:15:37
22 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:16:16
23 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:17:44
24 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:20:00
25 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:21:18
26 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:27:07
27 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:28:56
28 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:30:09
29 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:34:39
30 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:35:14
31 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:40:31
32 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:41:01
33 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:41:10
34 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:42:05
35 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:42:16
36 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:42:36
37 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:09
38 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:50:13
39 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:53:02
40 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:55:41
41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:58:55
42 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:01:24
43 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:03:35
44 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:05:10
45 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:05:15
46 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:09:26
47 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:11:02
48 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:12:09
49 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:12:33
50 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 1:14:38
51 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:17:33
53 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 1:17:57
54 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:21:33
55 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 1:21:50
56 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 1:22:07
57 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 1:22:38
58 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:23:27
59 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 1:25:18
60 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:25:53
61 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:27:32
62 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1:27:50
63 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 1:29:47
64 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:29:55
65 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:30:16
66 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:31:27
67 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:31:29
68 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:32:18
69 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:32:48
70 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 1:32:52
71 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:33:11
72 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:33:12
73 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 1:33:27
74 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:36:17
75 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:37:11
76 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:40:33
77 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:40:38
78 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:40:54
79 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:43:33
80 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:44:53
81 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:46:07
82 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 1:49:04
83 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:49:31
84 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:49:58
85 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 1:54:30
86 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 1:54:56
87 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 1:57:04
88 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 1:57:24
89 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 2:02:16
90 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:03:08
91 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:03:38
92 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 2:04:44
93 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 2:04:55
94 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:05:39
95 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:06:14
96 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 2:06:32
97 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:07:05
98 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 2:07:17
99 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:07:33
100 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 2:08:05
101 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:09:40
102 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:10:11
103 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:12:03
104 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:12:08
105 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:13:36
106 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:13:49
107 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:16:21
108 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 2:17:05
109 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:17:45
110 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 2:18:44
111 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:19:03
112 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 2:19:54
113 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 2:20:33
114 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 2:20:35
115 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:20:43
116 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:21:48
117 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:22:36
118 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 2:22:55
119 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:25:18
120 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 2:26:02
121 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 2:26:29
122 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:28:53
123 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 2:28:59
124 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 2:30:09
125 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:30:35
126 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 2:30:53
127 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 2:30:57
128 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 2:31:44
129 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 2:32:31
130 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:33:53
131 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:34:08
132 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 2:34:09
133 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 2:34:43
134 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:36:14
135 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 2:36:16
136 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:37:55
137 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:38:02
138 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:38:59
139 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 2:39:02
140 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 2:39:32
141 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 2:40:42
142 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:41:27
143 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:42:52
144 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 2:43:45
145 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 2:43:59
146 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:44:18
147 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 2:45:27
148 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 2:46:54
149 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:47:18
150 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:48:01
151 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 2:49:43
152 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 2:50:16
153 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:51:09
154 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 2:52:45
155 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 2:55:42
156 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 2:56:05
157 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 2:57:19
158 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 2:58:21
159 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:58:39
160 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:59:16
161 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 2:59:19
162 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:59:24
163 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 2:59:45
164 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 3:00:54
165 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:01:12
166 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 3:01:58
167 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 3:04:23
168 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:05:13
169 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 3:10:38
170 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:14:48
171 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:14:59
172 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 3:16:17
173 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:25:06
174 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 3:27:07