Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 19.07.2010, Pamiers – Bagneres-de-Luchon, dystans 187,5 km
1 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4:44:51 | |
2 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:20 | |
3 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
4 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:50 | |
5 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
6 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
7 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
8 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
9 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
10 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
11 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
12 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:29 | |
13 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
14 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
15 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:55 | |
16 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
17 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
18 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
19 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:08 | |
20 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
21 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
22 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
23 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
24 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
25 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:14 | |
26 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:18 | |
27 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:44 | |
28 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
29 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
30 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
31 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
32 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
33 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
34 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
35 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
36 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:58 | |
37 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:52 | |
38 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:08:35 | |
39 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
40 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
41 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
42 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
43 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
44 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
45 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
46 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
47 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
48 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:35 | |
49 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
50 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
51 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
52 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:12:01 | |
53 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:12:41 | |
54 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:04 | |
55 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 0:13:08 | |
56 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
58 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
59 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
60 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
61 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:15:20 | |
62 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:15:44 | |
63 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:17:09 | |
64 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
65 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
66 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
67 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
69 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
70 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
71 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
72 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
73 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
74 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
75 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
76 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
77 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
79 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
80 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
81 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
82 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
83 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
84 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
85 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
86 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:19:39 | |
87 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
88 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
89 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:24:01 | |
90 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
91 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
92 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
94 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
95 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
96 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
97 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
98 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
99 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
100 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
101 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:26:04 | |
102 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
103 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
104 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
105 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
106 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
107 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
108 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
109 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
110 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
111 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:28:40 | |
112 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:28:49 | |
113 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
114 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
115 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
116 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
117 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
118 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
119 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
120 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
121 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
122 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
123 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
124 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
125 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
127 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
129 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
130 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
131 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
132 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
133 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
134 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
135 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
136 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
137 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
138 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
139 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
141 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
142 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
143 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
144 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
145 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
146 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
147 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
148 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
149 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
150 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
151 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
152 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
153 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
154 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
155 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
156 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
157 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
158 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
159 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
160 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
161 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
162 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
163 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
164 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
165 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
166 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
167 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
168 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
169 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
170 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
171 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
172 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
173 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:29:57 | |
174 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:30:37 | |
DNF | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 15 etapie:
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 72:50:42 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:00 | |
4 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:13 | |
5 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:39 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:05:01 | |
7 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:05:25 | |
8 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:05:45 | |
9 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:12 | |
10 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:51 | |
11 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:07:58 | |
12 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:19 | |
13 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:02 | |
14 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:09:15 | |
15 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:11:14 | |
16 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:12:09 | |
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:34 | |
18 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:14:07 | |
19 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:24 | |
20 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:47 | |
21 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:15:37 | |
22 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:16 | |
23 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:17:44 | |
24 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:00 | |
25 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:21:18 | |
26 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:27:07 | |
27 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:28:56 | |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:30:09 | |
29 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:34:39 | |
30 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:35:14 | |
31 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:40:31 | |
32 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:41:01 | |
33 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:41:10 | |
34 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:42:05 | |
35 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:42:16 | |
36 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:42:36 | |
37 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44:09 | |
38 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:50:13 | |
39 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:53:02 | |
40 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:55:41 | |
41 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:58:55 | |
42 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:01:24 | |
43 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:03:35 | |
44 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:05:10 | |
45 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:05:15 | |
46 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:09:26 | |
47 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:11:02 | |
48 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:12:09 | |
49 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:12:33 | |
50 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 1:14:38 | |
51 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
52 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:17:33 | |
53 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:17:57 | |
54 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:21:33 | |
55 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 1:21:50 | |
56 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:22:07 | |
57 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:22:38 | |
58 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 1:23:27 | |
59 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 1:25:18 | |
60 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:25:53 | |
61 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:27:32 | |
62 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 1:27:50 | |
63 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:29:47 | |
64 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:29:55 | |
65 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:30:16 | |
66 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:31:27 | |
67 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:31:29 | |
68 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:32:18 | |
69 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:32:48 | |
70 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 1:32:52 | |
71 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 1:33:11 | |
72 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:33:12 | |
73 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:33:27 | |
74 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:36:17 | |
75 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:37:11 | |
76 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:40:33 | |
77 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:40:38 | |
78 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:40:54 | |
79 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:43:33 | |
80 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:44:53 | |
81 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:46:07 | |
82 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 1:49:04 | |
83 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:49:31 | |
84 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:49:58 | |
85 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 1:54:30 | |
86 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 1:54:56 | |
87 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:57:04 | |
88 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 1:57:24 | |
89 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 2:02:16 | |
90 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:03:08 | |
91 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:03:38 | |
92 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 2:04:44 | |
93 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 2:04:55 | |
94 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:05:39 | |
95 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:06:14 | |
96 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:06:32 | |
97 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:07:05 | |
98 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07:17 | |
99 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07:33 | |
100 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 2:08:05 | |
101 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:09:40 | |
102 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:10:11 | |
103 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:12:03 | |
104 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:08 | |
105 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:13:36 | |
106 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:13:49 | |
107 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:16:21 | |
108 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:17:05 | |
109 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:17:45 | |
110 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 2:18:44 | |
111 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:19:03 | |
112 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:19:54 | |
113 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:20:33 | |
114 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 2:20:35 | |
115 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:20:43 | |
116 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:21:48 | |
117 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:22:36 | |
118 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 2:22:55 | |
119 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:25:18 | |
120 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 2:26:02 | |
121 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 2:26:29 | |
122 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:28:53 | |
123 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 2:28:59 | |
124 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 2:30:09 | |
125 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:30:35 | |
126 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 2:30:53 | |
127 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 2:30:57 | |
128 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 2:31:44 | |
129 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 2:32:31 | |
130 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:33:53 | |
131 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:34:08 | |
132 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 2:34:09 | |
133 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 2:34:43 | |
134 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:36:14 | |
135 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:36:16 | |
136 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:37:55 | |
137 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:38:02 | |
138 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:38:59 | |
139 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:39:02 | |
140 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:39:32 | |
141 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 2:40:42 | |
142 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:41:27 | |
143 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:42:52 | |
144 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 2:43:45 | |
145 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 2:43:59 | |
146 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:44:18 | |
147 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 2:45:27 | |
148 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 2:46:54 | |
149 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:47:18 | |
150 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:48:01 | |
151 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:49:43 | |
152 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:50:16 | |
153 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:51:09 | |
154 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 2:52:45 | |
155 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 2:55:42 | |
156 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 2:56:05 | |
157 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 2:57:19 | |
158 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 2:58:21 | |
159 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:58:39 | |
160 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:59:16 | |
161 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 2:59:19 | |
162 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:59:24 | |
163 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:59:45 | |
164 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 3:00:54 | |
165 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:01:12 | |
166 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 3:01:58 | |
167 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 3:04:23 | |
168 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:05:13 | |
169 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 3:10:38 | |
170 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 3:14:48 | |
171 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:14:59 | |
172 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 3:16:17 | |
173 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:25:06 | |
174 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:27:07 |