Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 14.07.2010, Chambery-Gap, dystans 179 km

1 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 5:10:56
2 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
3 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:29
4 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
5 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:33
6 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:20
7 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:58
8 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:13:57
9 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:14:19
10 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
11 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
12 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
13 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
15 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
16 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
17 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
18 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
19 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
20 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
21 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
22 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
23 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
24 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
25 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
26 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
27 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
28 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
29 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
30 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
31 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
32 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
33 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
34 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
35 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
36 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
37 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
38 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
39 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
40 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
41 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
42 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
43 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
44 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
45 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
46 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
47 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
48 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
49 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
50 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
51 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
52 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
53 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
54 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
55 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
56 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
57 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
58 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
59 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
60 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
61 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
62 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
63 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
64 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
65 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
66 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
67 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
68 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
69 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
70 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
71 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
72 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
73 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
74 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
75 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
76 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
77 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
78 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
79 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
80 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
81 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
82 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
83 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
84 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
85 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
86 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
88 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
89 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
90 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
91 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
92 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
93 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
94 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
95 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
96 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
97 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
98 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
99 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
100 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
101 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
102 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
103 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
104 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
105 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
106 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
107 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
108 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
109 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack
110 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
111 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
112 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
113 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
115 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
116 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
117 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
118 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
119 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
120 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
121 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:15:47
122 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
123 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
124 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
126 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
127 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
128 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
129 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
130 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
131 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
132 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
133 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
134 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
135 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
136 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
138 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
139 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
140 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
141 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
142 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions
143 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
144 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
145 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
146 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions
147 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
148 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
149 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
150 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
151 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
152 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
153 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
154 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
155 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
156 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
157 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
158 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
159 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
160 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
161 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
162 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
163 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
164 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
165 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
166 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
167 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
168 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
169 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
170 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
171 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
172 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
173 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
174 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
175 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
176 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:16:15
177 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:16:27
178 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:16:47
179 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:16:53
180 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
181 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:

1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 49:00:56
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:41
3 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:45
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:58
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:31
6 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:59
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:04:22
8 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:41
9 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:05:08
10 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:09
11 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:11
12 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:42
13 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:23
14 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:06:31
15 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:07:04
16 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:13
17 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:18
18 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:07:47
19 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:03
20 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:09:05
21 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:09:48
22 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:10:20
23 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:10:26
24 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:10:46
25 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:11:06
26 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:45
27 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:48
28 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:13:26
29 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:30
30 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:15:15
31 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:17:22
32 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:17:50
33 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:20:09
34 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:20:26
35 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:21:43
36 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:21:58
37 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
38 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:25:02
39 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:26:28
40 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:30:18
41 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:30:21
42 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:30:29
43 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:30:46
44 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:31:29
45 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:32:59
46 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:33:30
47 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:34:13
48 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:36:59
49 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:37:18
50 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:37:52
51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:38:02
52 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:38:35
53 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:40:55
54 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:41:51
55 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:41:53
56 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:42:05
57 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:43:26
58 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:44:52
59 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:46:01
60 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:46:25
61 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:46:58
62 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:48:23
63 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:49:20
64 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:49:53
65 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:50:09
66 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:50:52
67 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:51:08
68 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:52:19
69 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:52:50
70 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:53:14
71 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:53:21
72 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:54:04
73 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:55:03
74 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:55:10
75 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:55:33
76 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:55:57
77 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:56:52
78 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:56:57
79 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:57:32
80 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:58:01
81 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:59:12
82 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:59:57
83 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 1:02:11
84 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:02:37
85 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:03:23
86 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:03:48
87 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 1:04:07
88 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:05:37
89 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:06:07
90 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 1:06:32
91 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:06:34
92 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:07:07
93 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 1:07:17
94 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:08:17
95 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:08:37
96 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:10:22
97 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 1:11:09
98 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:11:34
99 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:12:03
100 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:12:59
101 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:13:05
102 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 1:14:18
103 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 1:16:11
104 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:16:39
105 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:16:47
106 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:16:49
107 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:16:51
108 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:17:14
109 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 1:17:34
110 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:17:57
111 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 1:17:59
112 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:18:06
113 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 1:18:31
114 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 1:18:53
115 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:19:15
116 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:19:43
117 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:19:46
118 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:19:59
119 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 1:20:34
120 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:22:04
121 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:22:13
122 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:22:16
123 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 1:22:23
124 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:22:27
125 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 1:22:28
126 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:22:42
127 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 1:23:21
128 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 1:23:35
129 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 1:24:42
130 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:25:15
131 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 1:25:39
132 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 1:26:09
133 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:26:21
134 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 1:27:04
135 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:27:30
136 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:27:49
137 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 1:28:06
138 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 1:28:14
139 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 1:29:39
140 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:29:46
141 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 1:30:23
142 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:31:19
143 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:31:23
144 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:32:02
145 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:32:03
146 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:32:43
147 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 1:34:31
148 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 1:34:34
149 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 1:34:41
150 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 1:35:52
151 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 1:35:58
152 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:36:21
153 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 1:36:55
154 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:37:35
155 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:37:50
156 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 1:37:54
157 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 1:39:29
158 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 1:39:31
159 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 1:40:57
160 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:41:28
161 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 1:41:44
162 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:41:57
163 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:42:40
164 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:43:15
165 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:43:20
166 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:43:54
167 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 1:45:09
168 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:45:47
169 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:47:05
170 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:48:00
171 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 1:48:34
172 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 1:48:40
173 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:48:47
174 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 1:49:07
175 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 1:50:17
176 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 1:50:18
177 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 1:55:00
178 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 1:56:25
179 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:57:37
180 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:00:46
181 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:02:29