Wyniki 7 etapu z dnia 10.07.2010, Tournus – Station des Rousses, dystans 165,5 km
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 4:22:52 | |
2 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:57 | |
3 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:01:27 | |
4 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:40 | |
5 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
7 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:47 | |
8 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
9 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
10 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
11 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
13 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
14 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
15 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
17 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
18 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
19 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
20 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
21 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
22 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
23 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
24 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
25 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
26 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
27 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
28 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
29 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
30 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
31 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
32 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
33 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
34 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
35 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
36 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
37 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
39 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
40 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
41 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
42 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
43 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:07 | |
44 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:03:55 | |
45 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:00 | |
46 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
47 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
48 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
49 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
50 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
51 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
52 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
53 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
54 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
55 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
56 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:02 | |
57 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
58 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:18 | |
59 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:04 | |
60 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
61 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
62 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
63 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
64 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
65 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:10:02 | |
66 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
67 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
68 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
69 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
70 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
71 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
72 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
73 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
74 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
75 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
76 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
77 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:02 | |
78 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:59 | |
79 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
80 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
81 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
82 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
83 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
84 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:12 | |
85 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
87 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
88 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
90 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
91 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
92 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
93 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
94 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
95 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
96 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
97 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:18:57 | |
98 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
99 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
100 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
101 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
102 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
103 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:19:14 | |
104 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
105 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
106 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
108 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
109 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
110 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
111 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
112 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
113 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
114 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
115 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
116 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
117 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
118 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
119 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
120 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
121 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
122 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
123 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
124 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
125 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
126 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
127 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
128 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
129 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
131 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
132 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
133 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
134 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
135 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
136 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
137 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
138 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
139 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
140 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:22:17 | |
141 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
142 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
143 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
144 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
145 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
146 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
147 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
148 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
149 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
150 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
151 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
152 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
153 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
154 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
155 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
156 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
157 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
158 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
159 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
160 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
161 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
162 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
163 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
164 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
165 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
166 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
167 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
168 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
169 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
170 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
171 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
172 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
173 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
174 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
175 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
176 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
177 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
178 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
179 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
180 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
181 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
182 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
183 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
184 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
185 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
186 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNS | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
HD | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie:
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 33:01:23 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:25 | |
3 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:32 | |
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:55 | |
5 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:17 | |
6 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:02:26 | |
7 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:28 | |
8 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
9 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:33 | |
10 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:35 | |
11 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
12 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:10 | |
13 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:11 | |
14 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:03:16 | |
15 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:20 | |
16 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:39 | |
17 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
18 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:03:44 | |
19 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:03:46 | |
20 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
21 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:50 | |
22 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:58 | |
23 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:02 | |
24 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:04:03 | |
25 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:04 | |
26 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:05 | |
27 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:06 | |
28 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:04:19 | |
29 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:20 | |
30 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:35 | |
31 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:37 | |
32 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:39 | |
33 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:19 | |
34 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:31 | |
35 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:06:00 | |
36 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:01 | |
37 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:04 | |
38 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:05 | |
39 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:13 | |
40 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:26 | |
41 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:29 | |
42 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:30 | |
43 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:07:41 | |
44 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:50 | |
45 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:05 | |
46 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:08:18 | |
47 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:19 | |
48 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:22 | |
49 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:27 | |
50 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:51 | |
51 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:33 | |
52 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:19 | |
53 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:25 | |
54 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:12:27 | |
55 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:12:35 | |
56 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:12:47 | |
57 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
58 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:11 | |
59 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:13:45 | |
60 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:13:46 | |
61 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:56 | |
62 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:15:12 | |
63 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:15:43 | |
64 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:16:26 | |
65 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:16:33 | |
66 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:16:38 | |
67 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:16:44 | |
68 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:16:54 | |
69 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:56 | |
70 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:17:08 | |
71 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:18:13 | |
72 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:19:24 | |
73 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:20:02 | |
74 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:20:15 | |
75 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:31 | |
76 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:20:48 | |
77 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:56 | |
78 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:21:02 | |
79 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:21:17 | |
80 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:21:18 | |
81 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:21:27 | |
82 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:21:36 | |
83 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:21:38 | |
84 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:39 | |
85 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:21:42 | |
86 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:21:45 | |
87 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:21:46 | |
88 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
89 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:21:54 | |
90 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:59 | |
91 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:22:07 | |
92 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:23 | |
93 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
94 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:22:32 | |
95 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 0:23:02 | |
96 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:06 | |
97 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:23:10 | |
98 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:24:05 | |
99 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:24:21 | |
100 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:24:23 | |
101 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:24:26 | |
102 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:24:54 | |
103 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:25:00 | |
104 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:25:03 | |
105 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:25:17 | |
106 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:25:47 | |
107 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:25:57 | |
108 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
109 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:26:00 | |
110 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:26:20 | |
111 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:26:49 | |
112 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:27:07 | |
113 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:28:41 | |
114 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
115 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:28:52 | |
116 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:28:57 | |
117 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:28:58 | |
118 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:29:08 | |
119 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:29:09 | |
120 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:29:11 | |
121 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:29:19 | |
122 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:29:28 | |
123 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:29 | |
124 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:29:32 | |
125 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:29:34 | |
127 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:29:36 | |
128 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:30:24 | |
129 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:30:30 | |
130 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:30:31 | |
131 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30:34 | |
132 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:30:47 | |
133 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:31:18 | |
134 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:31:21 | |
135 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:31:22 | |
136 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:31:42 | |
137 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:32:11 | |
138 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:32:36 | |
139 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:33:01 | |
140 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:33:46 | |
141 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:33:55 | |
142 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:33:57 | |
143 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:34:12 | |
144 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:34:24 | |
145 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:34:42 | |
146 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:35:37 | |
147 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:36:03 | |
148 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:36:08 | |
149 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:36:16 | |
150 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:36:23 | |
151 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:36:44 | |
152 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:36:52 | |
153 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:37:13 | |
154 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:37:14 | |
155 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:38:34 | |
156 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:38:58 | |
157 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:39:12 | |
158 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:40:31 | |
159 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:40:39 | |
160 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:42 | |
161 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:41:28 | |
162 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:41:32 | |
163 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:41:36 | |
164 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:41:43 | |
165 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:41:45 | |
166 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:42:31 | |
167 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:42:36 | |
168 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:43:06 | |
169 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:43:15 | |
170 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:43:16 | |
171 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:44:24 | |
172 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:44:39 | |
173 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:44:58 | |
174 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 0:48:27 | |
175 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:48:56 | |
176 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:49:14 | |
177 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:49:24 | |
178 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:50:51 | |
179 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
180 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:50:58 | |
181 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:52:03 | |
182 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:56:12 | |
183 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:56:55 | |
184 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:56:59 | |
185 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:57:01 | |
186 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 1:01:08 |