1 |
Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank |
28:37:30 |
|
2 |
Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:00:20 |
|
3 |
Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:39 |
|
4 |
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions |
0:00:46 |
|
5 |
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step |
0:01:01 |
|
6 |
Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
0:01:09 |
|
7 |
Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team |
0:01:16 |
|
8 |
Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana |
0:01:31 |
|
9 |
Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana |
0:01:40 |
|
10 |
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:01:42 |
|
11 |
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
12 |
Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions |
0:01:47 |
|
13 |
Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank |
0:01:49 |
|
14 |
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
15 |
David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions |
0:02:06 |
|
16 |
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:02:24 |
|
17 |
Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:02:25 |
|
18 |
Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:02:30 |
|
19 |
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:02:32 |
|
20 |
Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:02:34 |
|
21 |
Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:02:35 |
|
22 |
Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:02:49 |
|
23 |
Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha |
|
|
24 |
Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:02:53 |
|
25 |
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:02:58 |
|
26 |
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack |
0:03:00 |
|
27 |
Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
28 |
Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack |
0:03:01 |
|
29 |
Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:03:02 |
|
30 |
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
31 |
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:03:04 |
|
32 |
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana |
0:03:05 |
|
33 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
34 |
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:03:06 |
|
35 |
Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:03:07 |
|
36 |
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:03:10 |
|
37 |
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:03:12 |
|
38 |
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:03:14 |
|
39 |
Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
40 |
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux |
|
|
41 |
Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank |
0:03:15 |
|
42 |
Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank |
0:03:16 |
|
43 |
Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:03:17 |
|
44 |
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram |
0:03:18 |
|
45 |
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank |
|
|
46 |
Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
0:03:19 |
|
47 |
Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:03:20 |
|
48 |
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:03:24 |
|
49 |
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:03:25 |
|
50 |
Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
51 |
Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack |
0:03:26 |
|
52 |
Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
53 |
Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:03:27 |
|
54 |
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:03:29 |
|
55 |
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:03:30 |
|
56 |
Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:03:31 |
|
57 |
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:03:32 |
|
58 |
Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha |
0:03:33 |
|
59 |
Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
|
|
60 |
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana |
|
|
61 |
Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
62 |
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:03:34 |
|
63 |
Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team |
0:03:38 |
|
64 |
Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:03:41 |
|
65 |
Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:03:43 |
|
66 |
Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:03:44 |
|
67 |
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:03:46 |
|
68 |
Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
69 |
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
70 |
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:03:47 |
|
71 |
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:03:48 |
|
72 |
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:03:53 |
|
73 |
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:03:54 |
|
74 |
Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:03:56 |
|
75 |
Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:03:57 |
|
76 |
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:04:27 |
|
77 |
Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram |
0:04:33 |
|
78 |
Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions |
0:04:41 |
|
79 |
Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
80 |
Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step |
0:04:44 |
|
81 |
Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:04:45 |
|
82 |
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step |
0:04:47 |
|
83 |
Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha |
0:04:49 |
|
84 |
Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:04:53 |
|
85 |
Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana |
0:04:57 |
|
86 |
Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:05:02 |
|
87 |
Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:07:04 |
|
88 |
Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:07:20 |
|
89 |
Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram |
0:07:25 |
|
90 |
Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:07:32 |
|
91 |
Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
92 |
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step |
0:07:33 |
|
93 |
Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:07:34 |
|
94 |
Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:07:36 |
|
95 |
Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram |
0:07:37 |
|
96 |
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha |
0:07:38 |
|
97 |
Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:07:41 |
|
98 |
Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:07:47 |
|
99 |
Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram |
0:07:53 |
|
100 |
Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
|
|
101 |
Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:08:06 |
|
102 |
Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:08:07 |
|
103 |
Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank |
0:08:16 |
|
104 |
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux |
0:08:18 |
|
105 |
Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:08:54 |
|
106 |
Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:08:58 |
|
107 |
Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:09:08 |
|
108 |
George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team |
0:09:12 |
|
109 |
Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:09:18 |
|
110 |
Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
0:10:05 |
|
111 |
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:10:39 |
|
112 |
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:10:47 |
|
113 |
Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:10:55 |
|
114 |
Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
115 |
Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank |
0:11:01 |
|
116 |
Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
0:11:06 |
|
117 |
Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
0:11:15 |
|
118 |
Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:11:23 |
|
119 |
Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
120 |
Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack |
0:12:17 |
|
121 |
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:12:34 |
|
122 |
Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack |
0:12:35 |
|
123 |
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram |
0:12:39 |
|
124 |
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:12:41 |
|
125 |
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:13:05 |
|
126 |
Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:13:26 |
|
127 |
Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:13:29 |
|
128 |
Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:13:57 |
|
129 |
Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank |
0:14:48 |
|
130 |
Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team |
0:15:07 |
|
131 |
Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:15:33 |
|
132 |
Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:15:36 |
|
133 |
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team |
0:15:58 |
|
134 |
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:15:59 |
|
135 |
Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank |
0:16:11 |
|
136 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step |
0:16:33 |
|
137 |
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:16:48 |
|
138 |
Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:17:19 |
|
139 |
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:17:31 |
|
140 |
Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:17:34 |
|
141 |
Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions |
0:17:42 |
|
142 |
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:17:50 |
|
143 |
Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:17:56 |
|
144 |
Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:18:31 |
|
145 |
Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:18:45 |
|
146 |
Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team |
0:19:23 |
|
147 |
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
0:19:25 |
|
148 |
Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:19:29 |
|
149 |
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:20:10 |
|
150 |
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:20:12 |
|
151 |
Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team |
0:20:16 |
|
152 |
Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:20:20 |
|
153 |
Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:20:27 |
|
154 |
Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:20:29 |
|
155 |
Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:21:15 |
|
156 |
David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:21:20 |
|
157 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana |
0:21:46 |
|
158 |
Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:21:50 |
|
159 |
Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step |
0:21:59 |
|
160 |
Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:22:00 |
|
161 |
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:22:18 |
|
162 |
Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step |
0:22:26 |
|
163 |
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:22:29 |
|
164 |
Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:22:57 |
|
165 |
Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
0:23:08 |
|
166 |
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:23:11 |
|
167 |
Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:23:23 |
|
168 |
Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram |
0:23:42 |
|
169 |
Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:24:57 |
|
170 |
Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:26:36 |
|
171 |
Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:27:15 |
|
172 |
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team |
0:27:40 |
|
173 |
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
0:27:55 |
|
174 |
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step |
0:29:35 |
|
175 |
Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team |
|
|
176 |
Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:29:42 |
|
177 |
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana |
0:30:36 |
|
178 |
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:30:47 |
|
179 |
Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:31:01 |
|
180 |
Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:31:28 |
|
181 |
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana |
0:35:16 |
|
182 |
Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:35:39 |
|
183 |
Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux |
0:35:45 |
|
184 |
Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:36:27 |
|
185 |
Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:37:59 |
|
186 |
Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack |
0:39:03 |
|
187 |
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:40:04 |
|
188 |
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana |
0:42:55 |
|