Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 07.06.2010, Evian-les-Bains – Saint Laurent du Pont, dystans 191 km
1 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:47:24 | |
2 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
3 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
4 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
5 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
6 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
7 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | ||
8 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
9 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
10 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
13 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
14 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
15 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
17 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
18 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
19 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
20 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
21 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
22 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
23 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
24 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
25 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
26 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
27 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | ||
28 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
30 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
31 | Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
32 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
33 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
34 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
35 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
36 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
37 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
38 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
39 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
40 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
41 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
42 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
43 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
44 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
45 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
46 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
47 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
48 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
49 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
50 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
51 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
52 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
53 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
54 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
55 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:06 | |
56 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:00:20 | |
57 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:00 | |
58 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:11 | |
59 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
60 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
61 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
62 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
63 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
64 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
65 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
66 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
67 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
69 | Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | ||
70 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
73 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
74 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
75 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
76 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
77 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
78 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
79 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
80 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
81 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
82 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
83 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
84 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
85 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
86 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
87 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
88 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
89 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
90 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
91 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
92 | Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
93 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
94 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
95 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
97 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
98 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
99 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
100 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
101 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
102 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
103 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:34 | |
104 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:37 | |
105 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:40 | |
106 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
107 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:01:51 | |
108 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
109 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
110 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
111 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
112 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
113 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
114 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | ||
115 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
116 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
117 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:06 | |
118 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
119 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:24 | |
120 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:37 | |
121 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:49 | |
122 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
123 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
124 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
125 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
126 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:22 | |
127 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
128 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
129 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
130 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
131 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
132 | Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
133 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
134 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
135 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
136 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
137 | Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram | ||
138 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
139 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
140 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
141 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:05:32 | |
142 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:37 | |
143 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
144 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
145 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
146 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
147 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
148 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
149 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
150 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
151 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
152 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
153 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
154 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
155 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
156 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
157 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
158 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
159 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:01 | |
160 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
161 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | 0:07:03 | |
162 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | ||
163 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
164 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
165 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
166 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:10:02 | |
167 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:56 | |
168 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
169 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
170 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
171 | Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
172 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
173 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
174 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
175 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:17:41 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 1 etapie:
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 4:55:58 | |
2 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:00:05 | |
4 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:10 | |
5 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:12 | |
6 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
7 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:14 | |
8 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
9 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:15 | |
10 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
11 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
12 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:16 | |
13 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:17 | |
14 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
15 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
16 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:18 | |
17 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
18 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:19 | |
19 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:20 | |
21 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:21 | |
22 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:23 | |
23 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:24 | |
24 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:25 | |
25 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
26 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
27 | Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:26 | |
28 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:28 | |
29 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:29 | |
30 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:30 | |
31 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:31 | |
32 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
33 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
34 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:32 | |
35 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
37 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
38 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:00:33 | |
39 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
40 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:34 | |
41 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
42 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:35 | |
43 | Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
44 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:00:36 | |
45 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:37 | |
46 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:38 | |
47 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
48 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
49 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:40 | |
50 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:46 | |
51 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:47 | |
52 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
53 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:49 | |
54 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
55 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
56 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:01:14 | |
57 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:23 | |
58 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:24 | |
59 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:26 | |
60 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:01:27 | |
61 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:33 | |
62 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
63 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:34 | |
64 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:35 | |
65 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:37 | |
66 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
67 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:39 | |
68 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:40 | |
69 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:41 | |
70 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
72 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:44 | |
73 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:45 | |
74 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:46 | |
75 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:47 | |
76 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
77 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
78 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:48 | |
79 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
80 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:49 | |
81 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:50 | |
82 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:51 | |
83 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:53 | |
84 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
85 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
86 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:54 | |
87 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:01:55 | |
88 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:56 | |
89 | Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team | ||
90 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
91 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
92 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha | ||
93 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:01:58 | |
94 | Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
95 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
96 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:03 | |
97 | Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
98 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:04 | |
99 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:05 | |
100 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:06 | |
101 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:07 | |
102 | John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:08 | |
103 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
104 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:13 | |
105 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:14 | |
106 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:19 | |
107 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:22 | |
108 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:25 | |
109 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:26 | |
110 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:29 | |
111 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:33 | |
112 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:37 | |
113 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:44 | |
114 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:45 | |
115 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:02:50 | |
116 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
117 | Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:57 | |
118 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:05 | |
119 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:13 | |
120 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | ||
121 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:18 | |
122 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:24 | |
123 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:26 | |
124 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:43 | |
125 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:53 | |
126 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:04:47 | |
127 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:51 | |
128 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
129 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:57 | |
130 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:01 | |
131 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
132 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:05:06 | |
133 | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
134 | Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
135 | Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram | ||
136 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:07 | |
137 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:09 | |
138 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:12 | |
139 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:13 | |
140 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:05:32 | |
141 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:05:45 | |
142 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:06 | |
143 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:08 | |
144 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:09 | |
145 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:10 | |
146 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
147 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:11 | |
148 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:17 | |
149 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:21 | |
150 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:22 | |
151 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:25 | |
152 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:27 | |
153 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
154 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:30 | |
155 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:34 | |
156 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
157 | David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:06:38 | |
158 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:42 | |
159 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
160 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:52 | |
161 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:07:21 | |
162 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:07:40 | |
163 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:42 | |
164 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
165 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | 0:07:51 | |
166 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 0:10:19 | |
167 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:25 | |
168 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:26 | |
169 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
170 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:27 | |
171 | Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:12:37 | |
172 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:40 | |
173 | André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:43 | |
174 | Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:21 | |
175 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:18:04 |