Wyniki prologu etapu z dnia 06.06.2010, Evian-les-Bains, dystans 6,8 km (ITT)

1. CONTADOR Alberto 11 ASTANA 08′ 34″
2. VAN GARDEREN Tejay 57 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 08′ 36″ + 00′ 02″
3. BRAJKOVIC Janez 122 TEAM RADIOSHACK 08′ 39″ + 00′ 05″
4. THOMAS Geraint 147 TEAM SKY 08′ 44″ + 00′ 10″
5. CATALDO Dario 132 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 08′ 46″ + 00′ 12″
6. PAURIOL Rémi 158 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 08′ 46″ + 00′ 12″
7. MALORI Adriano 176 LAMPRE – FARNESE 08′ 46″ + 00′ 12″
8. GRETSCH Patrick 54 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 08′ 47″ + 00′ 13″
9. MARTENS Paul 24 RABOBANK 08′ 47″ + 00′ 13″
10. COPPEL Jérôme 211 SAUR-SOJASUN 08′ 48″ + 00′ 14″
11. RIBLON Christophe 108 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 08′ 48″ + 00′ 14″
12. VERDUGO Gorka 188 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 08′ 49″ + 00′ 15″
13. MILLAR David 91 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 08′ 49″ + 00′ 15″
14. BOLE Grega 171 LAMPRE – FARNESE 08′ 49″ + 00′ 15″
15. TJALLINGII Maarten 27 RABOBANK 08′ 49″ + 00′ 15″
16. PASAMONTES Luis 4 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 08′ 49″ + 00′ 15″
17. KNEES Christian 165 TEAM MILRAM 08′ 50″ + 00′ 16″
18. SAMOILAU Branislau 135 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 08′ 50″ + 00′ 16″
19. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben 7 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 08′ 51″ + 00′ 17″
20. HERMANS Ben 123 TEAM RADIOSHACK 08′ 51″ + 00′ 17″
21. KOREN Kristjan 85 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 08′ 51″ + 00′ 17″
22. PERAUD Jean-Christophe 45 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 08′ 51″ + 00′ 17″
23. ZUBELDIA Haimar 128 TEAM RADIOSHACK 08′ 52″ + 00′ 18″
24. HORNER Christopher 121 TEAM RADIOSHACK 08′ 52″ + 00′ 18″
25. MOREAU Christophe 1 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 08′ 52″ + 00′ 18″
26. VOGONDY Nicolas 198 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 08′ 53″ + 00′ 19″
27. GUSEV Vladimir 31 KATUSHA TEAM 08′ 53″ + 00′ 19″
28. VELITS Peter 58 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 08′ 54″ + 00′ 20″
29. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen 41 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 08′ 55″ + 00′ 21″
30. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 8 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 08′ 56″ + 00′ 22″
31. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 98 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 08′ 56″ + 00′ 22″
32. LE MEVEL Christophe 111 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 08′ 57″ + 00′ 23″
33. OVECHKIN Artem 34 KATUSHA TEAM 08′ 57″ + 00′ 23″
34. FINETTO Mauro 83 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 08′ 57″ + 00′ 23″
35. MENCHOV Denis 21 RABOBANK 08′ 58″ + 00′ 24″
36. DENIFL Stephan 72 CERVELO TEST TEAM 08′ 58″ + 00′ 24″
37. MARYCZ Jaroslaw 61 TEAM SAXO BANK 08′ 58″ + 00′ 24″
38. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik 92 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 08′ 59″ + 00′ 25″
39. MANGEL Laurent 215 SAUR-SOJASUN 08′ 59″ + 00′ 25″
40. LE LAY David 106 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 08′ 59″ + 00′ 25″
41. SEELDRAYERS Kevin 136 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 08′ 59″ + 00′ 25″
42. KENNAUGH Peter 145 TEAM SKY 08′ 59″ + 00′ 25″
43. TAARAMAE Reine 151 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 00″ + 00′ 26″
44. PATE Danny 95 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 09′ 00″ + 00′ 26″
45. ROLLIN Dominique 78 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 02″ + 00′ 28″
46. ZEITS Andrey 18 ASTANA 09′ 02″ + 00′ 28″
47. ROLLAND Pierre 197 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 02″ + 00′ 28″
48. SILIN Egor 35 KATUSHA TEAM 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
49. BAK Lars 51 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
50. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 141 TEAM SKY 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
51. LANGEVELD Sebastian 23 RABOBANK 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
52. ERVITI Imanol 3 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
53. EICHLER Markus 163 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
54. VAN IMPE Kévin 138 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 09′ 03″ + 00′ 29″
55. JEROME Vincent 195 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 04″ + 00′ 30″
56. PETERSON Thomas 96 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 09′ 04″ + 00′ 30″
57. DURAN AROCA Arkaitz 204 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 04″ + 00′ 30″
58. CHAMPION Dimitri 101 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 09′ 04″ + 00′ 30″
59. IRIZAR Markel 124 TEAM RADIOSHACK 09′ 04″ + 00′ 30″
60. ROELANDTS Jürgen 46 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 09′ 04″ + 00′ 30″
61. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 5 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 09′ 05″ + 00′ 31″
62. VAN WINDEN Dennis 28 RABOBANK 09′ 05″ + 00′ 31″
63. ROHREGGER Thomas 167 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 05″ + 00′ 31″
64. SZMYD Sylvester 87 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 09′ 05″ + 00′ 31″
65. DE WEERT Kevin 131 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 09′ 06″ + 00′ 32″
66. KADRI Blel 105 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 09′ 06″ + 00′ 32″
67. LEFEVRE Laurent 196 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 06″ + 00′ 32″
68. COOKE Baden 62 TEAM SAXO BANK 09′ 06″ + 00′ 32″
69. STETINA Peter 97 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 09′ 06″ + 00′ 32″
70. NAVARRO Daniel 15 ASTANA 09′ 07″ + 00′ 33″
71. BUTS Vitaliy 173 LAMPRE – FARNESE 09′ 07″ + 00′ 33″
72. VAUGRENARD Benoît 118 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 07″ + 00′ 33″
73. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy 22 RABOBANK 09′ 07″ + 00′ 33″
74. MARTINEZ Egoi 184 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 07″ + 00′ 33″
75. MOINARD Amaël 157 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 08″ + 00′ 34″
76. AZANZA SOTO Jorge 182 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 08″ + 00′ 34″
77. BENNATI Daniele 82 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 09′ 08″ + 00′ 34″
78. ISASI Inaki 183 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 08″ + 00′ 34″
79. FOFONOV Dmitriy 13 ASTANA 09′ 08″ + 00′ 34″
80. SANCHEZ Samuel 181 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 09″ + 00′ 35″
81. PINOT Thibaut 117 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 09″ + 00′ 35″
82. MOERENHOUT Koos 25 RABOBANK 09′ 09″ + 00′ 35″
83. KLUGE Roger 164 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 09″ + 00′ 35″
84. PORTAL Nicolas 146 TEAM SKY 09′ 09″ + 00′ 35″
85. FEDRIGO Pierrick 191 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 09″ + 00′ 35″
86. DELAGE Mickaël 44 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 09′ 10″ + 00′ 36″
87. TIRALONGO Paolo 17 ASTANA 09′ 10″ + 00′ 36″
88. SICARD Romain 186 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 10″ + 00′ 36″
89. BALLONI Alfredo 172 LAMPRE – FARNESE 09′ 10″ + 00′ 36″
90. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 116 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 10″ + 00′ 36″
91. GRABSCH Bert 53 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 09′ 10″ + 00′ 36″
92. PAULINHO Sergio 126 TEAM RADIOSHACK 09′ 11″ + 00′ 37″
93. CHAINEL Steve 193 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 11″ + 00′ 37″
94. VANDBORG Brian 88 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 09′ 11″ + 00′ 37″
95. LOUBET Julien 107 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 09′ 11″ + 00′ 37″
96. BELLOTTI Francesco 81 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 09′ 11″ + 00′ 37″
97. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 55 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 09′ 11″ + 00′ 37″
98. GAUTIER Cyril 194 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 12″ + 00′ 38″
99. KREDER Michel 93 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 09′ 12″ + 00′ 38″
100. TANKINK Bram 26 RABOBANK 09′ 12″ + 00′ 38″
101. DI GREGORIO Rémy 114 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 12″ + 00′ 38″
102. PUJOL Oscar 75 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 12″ + 00′ 38″
103. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan 185 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 13″ + 00′ 39″
104. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 2 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 09′ 13″ + 00′ 39″
105. DUMOULIN Samuel 153 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 13″ + 00′ 39″
106. VAITKUS Tomas 127 TEAM RADIOSHACK 09′ 13″ + 00′ 39″
107. DESSEL Cyril 104 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 09′ 13″ + 00′ 39″
108. FACCI Mauro 133 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 09′ 13″ + 00′ 39″
109. CAPECCHI Eros 201 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 14″ + 00′ 40″
110. SIMON Julien 217 SAUR-SOJASUN 09′ 14″ + 00′ 40″
111. CALZATI Sylvain 143 TEAM SKY 09′ 14″ + 00′ 40″
112. TRUSSOV Nicolaï 36 KATUSHA TEAM 09′ 15″ + 00′ 41″
113. VANDENBERGH Styn 37 KATUSHA TEAM 09′ 15″ + 00′ 41″
114. LLOYD Daniel 73 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 16″ + 00′ 42″
115. MORI Manuele 178 LAMPRE – FARNESE 09′ 16″ + 00′ 42″
116. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin 56 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 09′ 16″ + 00′ 42″
117. KVIST Thomas 134 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 09′ 16″ + 00′ 42″
118. DOWNING Russell 144 TEAM SKY 09′ 16″ + 00′ 42″
119. DOCKX Gert 52 TEAM HTC – COLUMBIA 09′ 17″ + 00′ 43″
120. BANDIERA Marco 32 KATUSHA TEAM 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
121. AERTS Mario 42 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
122. MARZANO Marco 177 LAMPRE – FARNESE 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
123. DELAPLACE Anthony 212 SAUR-SOJASUN 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
124. FOTHEN Thomas 161 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
125. MARINO Jean Marc 216 SAUR-SOJASUN 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
126. SENTJENS Roy 168 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 18″ + 00′ 44″
127. JORGENSEN Jonas 65 TEAM SAXO BANK 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
128. APPOLLONIO Davide 71 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
129. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni 192 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
130. MEIER Christian 94 GARMIN – TRANSITIONS 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
131. BRANDT Christophe 43 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
132. VANTOMME Maxime 38 KATUSHA TEAM 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
133. BODROGI Laszlo 33 KATUSHA TEAM 09′ 19″ + 00′ 45″
134. LUND Anders 66 TEAM SAXO BANK 09′ 20″ + 00′ 46″
135. AUGE Stéphane 152 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 20″ + 00′ 46″
136. STEENSEN Andre 67 TEAM SAXO BANK 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
137. BOUET Maxime 103 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
138. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin 16 ASTANA 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
139. KERN Christophe 155 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
140. GALLAND Jeremy 213 SAUR-SOJASUN 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
141. DA DALTO Mauro 174 LAMPRE – FARNESE 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
142. VELASCO Ivan 187 EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 09′ 21″ + 00′ 47″
143. LEQUATRE Geoffroy 125 TEAM RADIOSHACK 09′ 22″ + 00′ 48″
144. REIMER Martin 77 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 22″ + 00′ 48″
145. EL FARES Julien 154 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 23″ + 00′ 49″
146. TALABARDON Yannick 218 SAUR-SOJASUN 09′ 23″ + 00′ 49″
147. DE LA FUENTE David 12 ASTANA 09′ 23″ + 00′ 49″
148. PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor 208 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 24″ + 00′ 50″
149. CAZAUX Pierre 112 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 24″ + 00′ 50″
150. LEVARLET Guillaume 214 SAUR-SOJASUN 09′ 24″ + 00′ 50″
151. ROELS Dominik 166 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 25″ + 00′ 51″
152. BONNAFOND Guillaume 102 AG2R-LA MONDIALE 09′ 25″ + 00′ 51″
153. PERGET Mathieu 6 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 09′ 26″ + 00′ 52″
154. VIGANO Davide 148 TEAM SKY 09′ 27″ + 00′ 53″
155. GESLIN Anthony 115 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 27″ + 00′ 53″
156. CHAVANEL Sébastien 113 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 09′ 28″ + 00′ 54″
157. GUARNIERI Jacopo 84 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 09′ 28″ + 00′ 54″
158. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus 14 ASTANA 09′ 28″ + 00′ 54″
159. GUTIERREZ David 205 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 28″ + 00′ 54″
160. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 47 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 09′ 30″ + 00′ 56″
161. MAGAZZINI Enrico 175 LAMPRE – FARNESE 09′ 31″ + 00′ 57″
162. HOJ Frank 64 TEAM SAXO BANK 09′ 31″ + 00′ 57″
163. AUGUSTYN John-Lee 142 TEAM SKY 09′ 31″ + 00′ 57″
164. SANTAROMITA Ivan 86 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 09′ 31″ + 00′ 57″
165. DE VOCHT Wim 162 TEAM MILRAM 09′ 33″ + 00′ 59″
166. MINARD Sébastien 156 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 09′ 33″ + 00′ 59″
167. RASCH Gabriel 76 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 33″ + 00′ 59″
168. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David 206 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 35″ + 01′ 01″
169. BENITEZ José-Alberto 202 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 37″ + 01′ 03″
170. HAEDO Juan Jose 63 TEAM SAXO BANK 09′ 38″ + 01′ 04″
171. CARDOSO Manuel 203 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 38″ + 01′ 04″
172. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen 48 OMEGA PHARMA – LOTTO 09′ 39″ + 01′ 05″
173. MATA Enrique 207 FOOTON-SERVETTO 09′ 40″ + 01′ 06″
174. STAUFF Andreas 137 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 09′ 44″ + 01′ 10″
175. NOVOA MENEDEZ Joaquin 74 CERVELO TEST TEAM 09′ 59″ + 01′ 25″

.