Wyniki 3 etapu Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco z dnia 07.04.2010, Viana-Amurrio, dystans 187 km
1 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:49:52 | |
2 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
3 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
4 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
5 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
6 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
7 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
8 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
9 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
10 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
11 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:02 | |
13 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
14 | Iban Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
15 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
16 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
17 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
18 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
19 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
20 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
22 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
23 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
24 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
25 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
26 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
27 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
28 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
29 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
30 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
31 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
33 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
34 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
35 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
36 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
38 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
39 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
40 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
41 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
42 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
43 | David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
44 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
45 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
46 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
47 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
48 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
49 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
50 | Johannes Frölingher (Ger) Team Milram | ||
51 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
52 | Peter Stenina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
53 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
54 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
55 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
56 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
57 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
59 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
60 | Gustavo César (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
61 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
62 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
63 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
64 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
66 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
67 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
68 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
69 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
70 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
71 | Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
72 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
73 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
74 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
75 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
76 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
77 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
78 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
79 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
80 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
81 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
83 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
84 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
85 | Manuel Vázquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
86 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:28 | |
87 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
88 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
89 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
90 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:35 | |
91 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:00:42 | |
92 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:47 | |
93 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana | 0:01:51 | |
94 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:03 | |
95 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:02:33 | |
96 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
97 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
98 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
99 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
100 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
101 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
102 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
103 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
104 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
105 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:46 | |
106 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
107 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:30 | |
108 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux | ||
109 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
110 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:04:28 | |
111 | David García (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
112 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
113 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
114 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:24 | |
115 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:08:18 | |
116 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
118 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
119 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
120 | Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
121 | Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack | 0:12:10 | |
122 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack | ||
123 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
124 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
125 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
126 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
127 | Alberto Benítez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
128 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
129 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
131 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
132 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
133 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
134 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
135 | Rafaél Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
136 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
137 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | ||
138 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
140 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
141 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
142 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
143 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
144 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
145 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
147 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
148 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:39 | |
149 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
150 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
151 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:31 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 14:41:30 | |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
5 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
6 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
7 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
8 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
9 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
10 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
11 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
12 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
13 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
14 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
15 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
16 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
17 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
18 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
19 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
20 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
22 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
23 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
24 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:40 | |
25 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
26 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
27 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
28 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
29 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:42 | |
30 | Iban Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
31 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
32 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
33 | David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
34 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
35 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
36 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
38 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
39 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
40 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
41 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
42 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:08 | |
43 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:41 | |
44 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
45 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:02:43 | |
46 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
47 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
48 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
49 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
50 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
51 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
52 | Manuel Vázquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
53 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
54 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
55 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
56 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
57 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
58 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
59 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
60 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:03:08 | |
61 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:11 | |
62 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:55 | |
63 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:04:28 | |
64 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:06 | |
65 | Peter Stenina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
66 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:05:14 | |
67 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
68 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:24 | |
69 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:27 | |
70 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:57 | |
71 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:06:09 | |
72 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
73 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:59 | |
74 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:07 | |
75 | David García (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:09 | |
76 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:38 | |
77 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:08:40 | |
78 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:43 | |
79 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:09:01 | |
80 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | 0:09:09 | |
81 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:11 | |
82 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
83 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana | 0:09:13 | |
84 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:09:36 | |
85 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:37 | |
86 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:09:48 | |
87 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:09:58 | |
88 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:00 | |
89 | Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:02 | |
90 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:10:04 | |
91 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:31 | |
92 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:11:25 | |
93 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:35 | |
94 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:11:44 | |
95 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:50 | |
96 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:11:52 | |
97 | Johannes Frölingher (Ger) Team Milram | ||
98 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:05 | |
99 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:40 | |
100 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:13:30 | |
101 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:13:37 | |
102 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:14:51 | |
103 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
104 | Gustavo César (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:15:57 | |
105 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:16:08 | |
106 | Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:16:48 | |
107 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux | 0:17:05 | |
108 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
109 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:17:14 | |
110 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:17:15 | |
111 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:17:56 | |
112 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:18:28 | |
113 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:18:36 | |
114 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:18:51 | |
115 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions | 0:19:17 | |
116 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:19:30 | |
117 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:19:59 | |
118 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:20:10 | |
119 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:46 | |
120 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:20:59 | |
121 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:12 | |
122 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:21:37 | |
123 | Rafaél Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
124 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:32 | |
125 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:23:43 | |
126 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | 0:23:58 | |
127 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:25:10 | |
128 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:25:45 | |
129 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:26:14 | |
130 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:26:36 | |
131 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
132 | Alberto Benítez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:28:02 | |
133 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
134 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
135 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:28:06 | |
136 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:28:56 | |
137 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:29:15 | |
138 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:29:25 | |
139 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:30:38 | |
140 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:32:42 | |
141 | Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack | 0:33:20 | |
142 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
143 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
144 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:34:30 | |
145 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
146 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack | ||
147 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:35:21 | |
148 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:36:06 | |
149 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:38:31 | |
150 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:40:29 | |
151 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:41:39 |