1 |
Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha |
18:38:57 |
|
2 |
Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
0:00:10 |
|
3 |
Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:00:43 |
|
4 |
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:00:45 |
|
5 |
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:01:20 |
|
6 |
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
7 |
Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions |
0:01:21 |
|
8 |
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:01:22 |
|
9 |
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack |
0:01:25 |
|
10 |
Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
0:01:26 |
|
11 |
Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:01:27 |
|
12 |
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
0:01:29 |
|
13 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:01:30 |
|
14 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana |
|
|
15 |
Aitor Perez (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:01:33 |
|
16 |
Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:01:37 |
|
17 |
Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank |
0:01:38 |
|
18 |
Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:01:40 |
|
19 |
Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana |
0:01:59 |
|
20 |
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
21 |
Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:02:00 |
|
22 |
Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:02:12 |
|
23 |
Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
0:02:14 |
|
24 |
Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack |
0:02:16 |
|
25 |
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
0:02:17 |
|
26 |
Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:02:20 |
|
27 |
Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:02:22 |
|
28 |
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
29 |
Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank |
0:02:37 |
|
30 |
Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana |
0:02:58 |
|
31 |
Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
32 |
Chris Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:02:59 |
|
33 |
Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:03:02 |
|
34 |
David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:03:10 |
|
35 |
Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:03:12 |
|
36 |
Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha |
0:03:21 |
|
37 |
Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:03:45 |
|
38 |
Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram |
0:03:49 |
|
39 |
Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:04:00 |
|
40 |
Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:04:01 |
|
41 |
Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:04:03 |
|
42 |
Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank |
0:04:40 |
|
43 |
Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:04:50 |
|
44 |
Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:05:52 |
|
45 |
Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
0:05:56 |
|
46 |
Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:06:03 |
|
47 |
Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team |
0:06:29 |
|
48 |
Jose Angel Gomez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:06:52 |
|
49 |
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:08:28 |
|
50 |
Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
0:11:32 |
|
51 |
Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
0:12:42 |
|
52 |
Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank |
0:12:48 |
|
53 |
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step |
0:13:10 |
|
54 |
Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:14:09 |
|
55 |
Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:14:29 |
|
56 |
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
0:16:12 |
|
57 |
Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:16:19 |
|
58 |
Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:16:23 |
|
59 |
Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:17:22 |
|
60 |
Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:17:44 |
|
61 |
Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:17:52 |
|
62 |
Arkaitz Duran (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:17:57 |
|
63 |
Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:17:59 |
|
64 |
David Loosli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:18:14 |
|
65 |
Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:19:39 |
|
66 |
Chris Froome (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:19:44 |
|
67 |
Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:19:57 |
|
68 |
Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank |
0:19:58 |
|
69 |
Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack |
0:20:05 |
|
70 |
Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto |
0:20:56 |
|
71 |
Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana |
0:21:33 |
|
72 |
Dario Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:22:05 |
|
73 |
Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:23:14 |
|
74 |
Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step |
0:23:29 |
|
75 |
Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha |
0:24:03 |
|
76 |
Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank |
0:24:22 |
|
77 |
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:24:41 |
|
78 |
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:25:28 |
|
79 |
Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:25:46 |
|
80 |
Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:25:58 |
|
81 |
Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:26:15 |
|
82 |
Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:26:34 |
|
83 |
Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram |
0:26:48 |
|
84 |
Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:27:33 |
|
85 |
Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
0:27:34 |
|
86 |
Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:27:39 |
|
87 |
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne |
0:27:54 |
|
88 |
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step |
0:28:22 |
|
89 |
David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:29:12 |
|
90 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step |
0:29:39 |
|
91 |
Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:30:30 |
|
92 |
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana |
0:30:57 |
|
93 |
Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:31:04 |
|
94 |
Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana |
0:32:18 |
|
95 |
Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:32:20 |
|
96 |
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:32:26 |
|
97 |
Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:33:35 |
|
98 |
Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step |
0:33:41 |
|
99 |
Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
0:33:56 |
|
100 |
Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:34:55 |
|
101 |
Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:35:05 |
|
102 |
Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:35:31 |
|
103 |
Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:35:34 |
|
104 |
Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:36:19 |
|
105 |
Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:38:24 |
|
106 |
Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana |
0:39:04 |
|
107 |
Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
0:39:28 |
|
108 |
Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank |
0:39:41 |
|
109 |
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:40:17 |
|
110 |
Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:40:28 |
|
111 |
Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team |
0:40:56 |
|
112 |
Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:41:22 |
|
113 |
Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
0:41:43 |
|
114 |
Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:42:46 |
|
115 |
Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:42:56 |
|
116 |
Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:43:03 |
|
117 |
Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:43:42 |
|
118 |
Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram |
0:44:02 |
|
119 |
Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:44:06 |
|
120 |
Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:45:41 |
|
121 |
Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:46:01 |
|
122 |
Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:46:20 |
|
123 |
Jose Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:46:30 |
|
124 |
Jorge Montenegro (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:46:34 |
|
125 |
Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:46:38 |
|
126 |
Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:47:05 |
|
127 |
Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:47:17 |
|
128 |
Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions |
0:47:40 |
|
129 |
Gonzalo Rabuñal. (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:47:46 |
|
130 |
Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank |
0:48:13 |
|
131 |
Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
0:48:27 |
|
132 |
Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia |
0:49:09 |
|
133 |
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
0:49:13 |
|
134 |
Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:49:51 |
|
135 |
Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram |
0:51:42 |
|
136 |
José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:52:55 |
|
137 |
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana |
0:53:06 |
|
138 |
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:53:53 |
|
139 |
Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step |
0:53:55 |
|
140 |
Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:54:06 |
|
141 |
Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
0:54:07 |
|
142 |
Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team |
0:55:02 |
|
143 |
Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack |
0:56:40 |
|
144 |
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha |
0:58:10 |
|
145 |
Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
0:58:21 |
|
146 |
José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:58:22 |
|
147 |
Arten Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha |
1:00:15 |
|
148 |
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto |
1:00:23 |
|
149 |
Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha |
1:00:36 |
|
150 |
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
1:00:37 |
|
151 |
Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
1:00:41 |
|
152 |
Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux |
1:00:53 |
|
153 |
Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram |
1:01:03 |
|
154 |
Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack |
1:01:04 |
|
155 |
Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
156 |
Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step |
1:01:07 |
|
157 |
Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo Test Team |
1:01:19 |
|
158 |
Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step |
1:01:28 |
|
159 |
Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
1:01:43 |
|
160 |
John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
1:03:53 |
|
161 |
Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram |
1:21:09 |
|