Wyniki 7 etapu z dnia 10.07.2009, Barcelone – Andorre Arcalis, dystans 224 km
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 6:11:31 | |
2 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:05 | |
3 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:25 | |
4 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:26 | |
5 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:45 | |
6 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:05 | |
7 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:02:32 | |
8 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:14 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:03:26 | |
10 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:47 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
12 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
13 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
14 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | ||
15 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | ||
16 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
17 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
18 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
19 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
21 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:57 | |
22 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:04:10 | |
23 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
24 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
25 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:25 | |
26 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:31 | |
27 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
28 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
30 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
32 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
34 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:39 | |
35 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:04:48 | |
36 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
38 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
39 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
40 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
41 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
42 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
43 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:14 | |
44 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:05:19 | |
45 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:09 | |
46 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:12 | |
47 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
48 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:14 | |
49 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | ||
50 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
51 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
52 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:54 | |
53 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
54 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:56 | |
55 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:09 | |
56 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
57 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | ||
58 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:07:28 | |
59 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
60 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
61 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
62 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
63 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
64 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
65 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:09:03 | |
66 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:16 | |
67 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
68 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
69 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:00 | |
70 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:21 | |
71 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
72 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
73 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
74 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
75 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
76 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:11:03 | |
77 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | ||
78 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
79 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:18 | |
80 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
81 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
82 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
83 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
84 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
85 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
87 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
88 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
89 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
90 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | ||
91 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:12:59 | |
92 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:14:23 | |
93 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:15:27 | |
94 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:17:55 | |
95 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | ||
96 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
97 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
98 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
99 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
100 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
101 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
102 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
103 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:59 | |
104 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:20:18 | |
105 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:25 | |
106 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:23 | |
107 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
108 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
109 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
110 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
111 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
112 | David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel | ||
113 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
114 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
115 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
116 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
118 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
119 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
120 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
121 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
122 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
123 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
124 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:23:54 | |
125 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:28:29 | |
126 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
127 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
128 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
129 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
130 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
131 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
132 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
133 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
134 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
135 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
136 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
137 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
138 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
139 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
140 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
141 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
142 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
143 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
144 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
145 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
146 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
147 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
148 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
149 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
150 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
151 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
152 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
153 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
154 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
155 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
156 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
157 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
158 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
159 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
160 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
161 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
162 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
163 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
164 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
165 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
166 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
167 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
168 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
169 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
170 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
171 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
172 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
173 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
174 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
175 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel | 0:29:51 | |
176 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:31:57 | |
DNF | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux |
1 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 6 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
3 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 |
1 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
3 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 2 |
1 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 6 | pts |
2 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 4 | |
3 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 20 | pts |
2 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 17 | |
3 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 15 | |
4 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
5 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 12 | |
6 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
7 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 9 | |
8 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 8 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 7 | |
10 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 6 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 5 | |
12 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
13 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 3 | |
14 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 2 | |
15 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 1 |
1 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
3 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 3 | |
3 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
4 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 1 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 13 | |
3 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 11 | |
4 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 9 | |
5 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 8 | |
6 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 7 | |
7 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | |
8 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 3 | |
3 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2 | |
4 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 40 | pts |
2 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 36 | |
3 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
4 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | |
5 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 24 | |
6 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | |
7 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 16 | |
8 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 14 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
10 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 10 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 6:11:31 | |
2 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:25 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:47 | |
4 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
5 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:57 | |
6 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:31 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:04:48 | |
8 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
9 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
10 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:14 | |
11 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:14 | |
12 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:28 | |
13 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:09:03 | |
14 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:10:21 | |
15 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:12:18 | |
16 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:17:55 | |
17 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
18 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:25 | |
19 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:23:23 | |
20 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
21 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
22 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:28:29 | |
23 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
24 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
25 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
26 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
27 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
29 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
30 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
31 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
32 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
33 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
34 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
35 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
36 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
1 | AG2R-La Mondiale | 18:40:35 | |
2 | Team Milram | 0:03:42 | |
3 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:02 | |
4 | Astana | 0:04:58 | |
5 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:45 | |
6 | Agritubel | 0:06:26 | |
7 | Rabobank | 0:06:47 | |
8 | Liquigas | 0:06:53 | |
9 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:06:55 | |
10 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:57 | |
11 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:46 | |
12 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
13 | Silence – Lotto | 0:08:09 | |
14 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:10 | |
15 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:10:39 | |
16 | Quick Step | 0:11:26 | |
17 | Team Katusha | 0:12:54 | |
18 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:23 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:27:03 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 0:58:39 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 25:44:32 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:06 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:00:08 | |
4 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 0:00:39 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:46 | |
6 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:54 | |
7 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:00 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:24 | |
9 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:49 | |
10 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:54 | |
11 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:02:10 | |
12 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:21 | |
13 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:25 | |
14 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:02:40 | |
15 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:52 | |
16 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:54 | |
17 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:03 | |
18 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:07 | |
19 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:10 | |
20 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:03:16 | |
21 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:20 | |
22 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:42 | |
23 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:49 | |
24 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:10 | |
25 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:04:14 | |
26 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:04:20 | |
27 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
28 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:25 | |
29 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:04:26 | |
30 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:36 | |
31 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:47 | |
32 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:56 | |
33 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:00 | |
34 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:05:02 | |
35 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:18 | |
36 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:25 | |
37 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:05:28 | |
38 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:36 | |
39 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:37 | |
40 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:52 | |
41 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:03 | |
42 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:54 | |
43 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:06:56 | |
44 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:59 | |
45 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:27 | |
46 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:53 | |
47 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
48 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:06 | |
49 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:08:19 | |
50 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:21 | |
51 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:28 | |
52 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:29 | |
53 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:20 | |
54 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:09:35 | |
55 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:09:37 | |
56 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:09:44 | |
57 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:59 | |
58 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:10:14 | |
59 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:10:20 | |
60 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:34 | |
61 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:36 | |
62 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:42 | |
63 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:10:49 | |
64 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:34 | |
65 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:41 | |
66 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:11:44 | |
67 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:11:50 | |
68 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:12:00 | |
69 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:12:01 | |
70 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:12:04 | |
71 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:12:07 | |
72 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:12:09 | |
73 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:12:15 | |
74 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:12:17 | |
75 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:12:24 | |
76 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
77 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:12:26 | |
78 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:13:21 | |
79 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:13:43 | |
80 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:13:52 | |
81 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
82 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:37 | |
83 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:14:56 | |
84 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:15:31 | |
85 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:15:48 | |
86 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:16:51 | |
87 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:17:08 | |
88 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:17:30 | |
89 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:17:34 | |
90 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:18:40 | |
91 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:18:41 | |
92 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:18:47 | |
93 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:19:38 | |
94 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:20:01 | |
95 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:21:46 | |
96 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:21:47 | |
97 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:22:15 | |
98 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:22:42 | |
99 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:23:37 | |
100 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:38 | |
101 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:24:18 | |
102 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:24:26 | |
103 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:25:16 | |
104 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:26:01 | |
105 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:26:19 | |
106 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:26:43 | |
107 | David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel | 0:27:07 | |
108 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:27:11 | |
109 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:27:14 | |
110 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:27:18 | |
111 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
112 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:27:30 | |
113 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:27:38 | |
114 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:27:49 | |
115 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:27:52 | |
116 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:27:57 | |
117 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:28:03 | |
118 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:28:04 | |
119 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:28:07 | |
120 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
121 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:28:23 | |
122 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:28:31 | |
123 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:28:33 | |
124 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:28:53 | |
125 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:29:08 | |
126 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:29:10 | |
127 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:29:13 | |
128 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:29:25 | |
129 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:29:35 | |
130 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:29:38 | |
131 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:29:50 | |
132 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:30:01 | |
133 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:30:36 | |
134 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:30:48 | |
135 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:31:16 | |
136 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
137 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:31:28 | |
138 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:31:29 | |
139 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:32:11 | |
140 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:36 | |
141 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:33:39 | |
142 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:34:13 | |
143 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel | 0:34:42 | |
144 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:34:52 | |
145 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:35:06 | |
146 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:35:07 | |
147 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:35:54 | |
148 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 0:35:57 | |
149 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:36:06 | |
150 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:36:10 | |
151 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:36:25 | |
152 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:36:42 | |
153 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 0:36:47 | |
154 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:36:54 | |
155 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:37:20 | |
156 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:37:33 | |
157 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
158 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:37:35 | |
159 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:38:12 | |
160 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:38:21 | |
161 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:38:34 | |
162 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:39:05 | |
163 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:39:21 | |
164 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:39:36 | |
165 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:41:01 | |
166 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:41:07 | |
167 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:42:47 | |
168 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:44:11 | |
169 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:45:13 | |
170 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:46:13 | |
171 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:47:03 | |
172 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:47:12 | |
173 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:47:15 | |
174 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 0:47:39 | |
175 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:49:32 | |
176 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:49:56 |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 106 | pts |
2 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 105 | |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 66 | |
4 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 54 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 53 | |
6 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 53 | |
7 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 47 | |
8 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 46 | |
9 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 41 | |
10 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 39 | |
11 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 36 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 34 | |
13 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
14 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 34 | |
15 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | |
16 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
17 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | |
18 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
19 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
20 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 29 | |
21 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 29 | |
22 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 28 | |
23 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 27 | |
24 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 26 | |
25 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 25 | |
26 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 24 | |
27 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 24 | |
28 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 22 | |
29 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
30 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 21 | |
31 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
32 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 20 | |
33 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
34 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 20 | |
35 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 20 | |
36 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 20 | |
37 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 19 | |
38 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
39 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 19 | |
40 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 18 | |
41 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 18 | |
42 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 18 | |
43 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
44 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
45 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
46 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
47 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 15 | |
48 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 15 | |
49 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
50 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 14 | |
51 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 14 | |
52 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
53 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 13 | |
54 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 13 | |
55 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 12 | |
56 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 11 | |
57 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
58 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
59 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 10 | |
60 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
61 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
62 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
63 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 10 | |
64 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 9 | |
65 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
66 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 8 | |
67 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 5 | |
68 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 5 | |
69 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
70 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
71 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
72 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
73 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 4 | |
74 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
75 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 4 | |
76 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
77 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 3 | |
78 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3 | |
79 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
80 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 1 | |
81 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1 | |
82 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 49 | pts |
2 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
3 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 46 | |
4 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 43 | |
5 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
6 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
7 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
8 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
9 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 17 | |
10 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 15 | |
11 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 10 | |
13 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
14 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 8 | |
15 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 8 | |
16 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 6 | |
17 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
18 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
19 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
20 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
21 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
22 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
23 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
24 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3 | |
25 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
26 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2 | |
27 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
29 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
30 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
31 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
32 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
33 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 25:45:32 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:54 | |
4 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:01:40 | |
5 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:54 | |
6 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:25 | |
7 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:26 | |
8 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:47 | |
9 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:28 | |
10 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:06 | |
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:59 | |
12 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:11:09 | |
13 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:11:24 | |
14 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:40 | |
15 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:17:41 | |
16 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:47 | |
17 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:21:42 | |
18 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:37 | |
19 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:26:52 | |
20 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:27:07 | |
21 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
22 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:27:23 | |
23 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:28:13 | |
24 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:28:35 | |
25 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:29:01 | |
26 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:30:16 | |
27 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:32:39 | |
28 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:34:06 | |
29 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:34:54 | |
30 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:35:06 | |
31 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:34 | |
32 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:38:21 | |
33 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:40:01 | |
34 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:40:07 | |
35 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:45:13 | |
36 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:48:32 |
Klasyfikacja drużynowa | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana | 75:39:51 | |
2 | AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:01:48 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:42 | |
4 | Team Milram | 0:05:17 | |
5 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:21 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:53 | |
7 | Liquigas | 0:06:21 | |
8 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:40 | |
9 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:56 | |
10 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:52 | |
11 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:57 | |
12 | Silence – Lotto | 0:10:52 | |
13 | Rabobank | 0:11:08 | |
14 | Agritubel | 0:12:13 | |
15 | Quick Step | 0:13:10 | |
16 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:14:50 | |
17 | Team Katusha | 0:15:18 | |
18 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:36 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:31:27 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 1:07:03 |