Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 04.07.2009, Monaco, dystans 15,5 km (jazda na czas)

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank                                          00.19.32
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                                              00.18
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                                          00.19
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                                        00.22
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                  00.23
6 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana                                                       00.30
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                                     00.32
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC                                              00.33
9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                     00.37
10 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana                                                      00.40
11 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                                          00.41
12 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                               00.44
13 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                         00.47
14 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                                            00.48
15 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux                                            00.51
16 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step                                                 00.56
17 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                   00.57
18 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                                                 01.00
19 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram                                                 01.03
20 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                                    01.05
21 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team                                      01.06
22 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha                                               01.07
23 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre - NGC                                              01.10
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia - HTC
25 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                       01.11
26 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                                       01.12
27 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia - HTC                                          01.13
28 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel
29 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                          01.14
30 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
31 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                                      01.15
32 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
33 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana
34 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia - HTC                                         01.17
35 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre - NGC
36 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                                        01.19
37 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                              01.20
38 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank                                                   01.22
39 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank                                            01.24
40 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas                                                     01.26
42 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
43 Nicholas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                                             01.27
44 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Slipstream
45 David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel                                                       01.28
46 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank
47 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
48 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                                         01.29
49 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                                 01.30
51 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux
52 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                                    01.31
53 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
54 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana
55 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
56 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                               01.32
57 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                          01.33
59 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
60 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
61 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
62 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha                                                 01.35
63 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                                                    01.36
64 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne
65 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step
66 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
67 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
69 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    01.38
70 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram
71 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
72 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram                                             01.39
73 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
74 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel
75 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - NGC                                                   01.40
76 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                                             01.42
77 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
78 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                                 01.43
79 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
80 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas                                                     01.44
81 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas
82 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                          01.45
83 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                               01.47
86 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
87 Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team                              01.48
88 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
89 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
90 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
91 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               01.49
92 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence - Lotto
93 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
94 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team                                           01.50
95 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
96 Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano
97 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
98 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - HTC                                            01.51
99 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                                                 01.53
100 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                                01.54
101 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
102 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
103 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia - HTC
104 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence - Lotto                                             01.55
105 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
106 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream
107 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
108 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                        01.56
109 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia - HTC                                            01.57
110 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
111 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team
112 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel
113 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                                      01.58
115 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                               01.59
116 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana
117 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                                 02.00
118 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                              02.01
119 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto                                             02.02
120 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
121 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                       02.03
122 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
123 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale
124 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
125 Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano                                                02.04
126 Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                                        02.05
127 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                                      02.07
128 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
129 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux                                          02.09
130 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                        02.10
131 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin - Slipstream                                            02.11
132 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank
133 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                                 02.12
134 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team                               02.13
135 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
136 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - NGC
137 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - NGC                                                 02.14
138 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                                             02.15
139 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence - Lotto
140 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia - HTC
141 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
142 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                         02.17
143 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel
144 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                     02.18
145 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                     02.19
146 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                          02.20
147 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - NGC                                                  02.22
148 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
149 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
150 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
151 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                              02.23
152 Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha
153 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                                  02.24
154 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                      02.25
155 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram                                                  02.26
156 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel                                                  02.27
157 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
158 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
159 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - NGC                                                02.32
160 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                                  02.33
161 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                              02.34
162 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      02.35
163 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
164 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre - NGC                                                   02.36
165 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                                              02.37
166 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                                 02.38
167 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana                                                        02.39
168 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                              02.40
169 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                                02.42
170 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano                                                 02.43
171 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                    02.44
172 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                                            02.45
173 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha                                          02.52
174 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
175 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
176 Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                                                 02.56
177 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - HTC                                         03.14
178 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - NGC                                                 03.19
179 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                       03.24
180 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux                                      03.50
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank                         19:32
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                          00:18
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream                      00:19
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                    00:22
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto                              00:23
6 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana                                   00:30
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                 00:32
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC                          00:33
9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                 00:37
10 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana                                   00:40
11 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                       00:41
12 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi            00:44
13 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream                      00:47
14 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream                         00:48
15 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux                         00:51
16 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step                              00:56
17 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream                00:57
18 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                              01:00
19 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram                              01:03
20 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 01:05
21 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team                   01:06
22 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha                            01:07
23 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC                           01:10
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC
25 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto                    01:11
26 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                    01:12
27 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC                       01:13
28 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel
29 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       01:14
30 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
31 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                   01:15
32 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
33 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana
34 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC                      01:17
35 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC
36 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                     01:19
37 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream                           01:20
38 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank                                01:22
39 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank                         01:24
40 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas                                  01:26
42 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
43 Nicholas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                          01:27
44 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream
45 David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel                                    01:28
46 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank
47 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
48 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                      01:29
49 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              01:30
51 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux
52 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                 01:31
53 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
54 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana
55 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
56 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            01:32
57 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne                       01:33
59 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
60 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
61 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
62 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha                              01:35
63 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                                 01:36
64 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
65 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step
66 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
67 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
69 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                 01:38
70 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram
71 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
72 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram                          01:39
73 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
74 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel
75 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC                                01:40
76 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne                          01:42
77 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
78 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                              01:43
79 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
80 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas                                  01:44
81 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas
82 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                       01:45
83 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Sa?d Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne            01:47
86 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
87 I?igo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team           01:48
88 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
89 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
90 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
91 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            01:49
92 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto
93 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
94 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team                        01:50
95 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
96 Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano
97 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
98 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC                         01:51
99 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                              01:53
100 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              01:54
101 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
102 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
103 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC
104 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto                           01:55
105 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
106 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
107 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
108 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne                      01:56
109 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC                          01:57
110 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
111 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team
112 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel
113 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                    01:58
115 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi             01:59
116 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana
117 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               02:00
118 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                            02:01
119 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto                           02:02
120 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
121 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux                     02:03
122 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
123 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale
124 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
125 Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano                              02:04
126 Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                      02:05
127 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                    02:07
128 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
129 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux                        02:09
130 Chris Anker S?rensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      02:10
131 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream                          02:11
132 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank
133 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                               02:12
134 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team             02:13
135 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
136 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC
137 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC                               02:14
138 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                           02:15
139 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto
140 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC
141 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
142 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto                       02:17
143 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel
144 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                   02:18
145 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                   02:19
146 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto                        02:20
147 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC                                02:22
148 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
149 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
150 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
151 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne                            02:23
152 Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha
153 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                02:24
154 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    02:25
155 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram                                02:26
156 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel                                02:27
157 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
158 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
159 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC                              02:32
160 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                02:33
161 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto                            02:34
162 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                    02:35
163 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
164 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC                                 02:36
165 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                            02:37
166 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano                               02:38
167 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana                                      02:39
168 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi            02:40
169 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              02:42
170 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano                               02:43
171 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                  02:44
172 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                          02:45
173 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha                        02:52
174 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
175 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
176 Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                               02:56
177 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC                       03:14
178 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC                               03:19
179 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano                     03:24
180 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux                    03:50

Klasyfikacja po 1 etapie

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank                         19:32
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                          00:18
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream                      00:19
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                    00:22
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto                              00:23
6 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana                                   00:30
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                 00:32
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC                          00:33
9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                 00:37
10 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana                                   00:40
11 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                       00:41
12 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi            00:44
13 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream                      00:47
14 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream                         00:48
15 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux                         00:51
16 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step                              00:56
17 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream                00:57
18 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                              01:00
19 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram                              01:03
20 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 01:05
21 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team                   01:06
22 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha                            01:07
23 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC                           01:10
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC
25 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto                    01:11
26 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                    01:12
27 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC                       01:13
28 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel
29 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       01:14
30 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
31 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                   01:15
32 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
33 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana
34 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC                      01:17
35 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC
36 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                     01:19
37 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream                           01:20
38 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank                                01:22
39 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank                         01:24
40 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas                                  01:26
42 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
43 Nicholas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                          01:27
44 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream
45 David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel                                    01:28
46 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank
47 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
48 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                      01:29
49 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              01:30
51 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux
52 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                 01:31
53 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
54 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana
55 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
56 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            01:32
57 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne                       01:33
59 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
60 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
61 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
62 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha                              01:35
63 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                                 01:36
64 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
65 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step
66 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
67 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
69 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                 01:38
70 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram
71 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
72 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram                          01:39
73 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
74 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel
75 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC                                01:40
76 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne                          01:42
77 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
78 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                              01:43
79 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
80 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas                                  01:44
81 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas
82 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                       01:45
83 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Sa?d Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne            01:47
86 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
87 I?igo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team           01:48
88 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
89 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
90 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
91 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            01:49
92 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto
93 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
94 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team                        01:50
95 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
96 Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano
97 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
98 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC                         01:51
99 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                              01:53
100 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              01:54
101 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
102 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
103 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC
104 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto                           01:55
105 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
106 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
107 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
108 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne                      01:56
109 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC                          01:57
110 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
111 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team
112 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel
113 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                    01:58
115 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi             01:59
116 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana
117 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               02:00
118 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                            02:01
119 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto                           02:02
120 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
121 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux                     02:03
122 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
123 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale
124 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
125 Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano                              02:04
126 Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                      02:05
127 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom                    02:07
128 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
129 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux                        02:09
130 Chris Anker S?rensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      02:10
131 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream                          02:11
132 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank
133 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                               02:12
134 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team             02:13
135 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
136 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC
137 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC                               02:14
138 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                           02:15
139 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto
140 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC
141 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
142 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto                       02:17
143 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel
144 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                   02:18
145 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                   02:19
146 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto                        02:20
147 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC                                02:22
148 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
149 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
150 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
151 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne                            02:23
152 Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha
153 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                02:24
154 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    02:25
155 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram                                02:26
156 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel                                02:27
157 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha
158 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
159 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC                              02:32
160 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                02:33
161 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto                            02:34
162 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi                    02:35
163 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano
164 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC                                 02:36
165 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                            02:37
166 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano                               02:38
167 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana                                      02:39
168 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi            02:40
169 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              02:42
170 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano                               02:43
171 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                  02:44
172 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                          02:45
173 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha                        02:52
174 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
175 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
176 Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                               02:56
177 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC                       03:14
178 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC                               03:19
179 Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano                     03:24
180 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux                    03:50