Wyniki 3 etapu Tour de Romandie z dnia 01.05.2009, dystans 14,8 km (TTT)

1 Team Columbia - Highroad                                 18.37  (47.7 km/h)
2 Caisse d'Epargne                                          0.10
3 Team Saxo Bank                                            0.16
4 Liquigas                                                  0.24
5 Silence - Lotto                                           0.25
6 Cervélo TestTeam                                              
7 Team Katusha                                                  
8 Astana                                                    0.34
9 Française des jeux                                        0.38
10 Rabobank                                                 0.39
11 Cofidis le crédit en ligne                               0.43
12 Garmin - Slipstream                                      0.45
13 BMC Racing Team                                          0.46
14 Lampre-N.G.C.                                            0.47
15 Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      1.01
16 AG2R - La mondiale                                       1.02
17 Team Milram                                                  
18 Quick Step                                               1.03
19 Fuji-Servetto                                            1.11
20 BBox Bouygues Telecom                                    1.21

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie

1 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - Highroad         6.38.17
2 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      0.01
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - Highroad                0.08
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne        0.19
5 Konstantin Sioutsou (Blr) Team Columbia - Highroad        0.21
6 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                         
7 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - Highroad             0.22
8 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne            0.31
9 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                            0.34
10 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                   0.36
11 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha                      0.39
12 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam                       0.40
13 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            
14 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank                            
15 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne             0.42
16 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                0.44
17 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                 
18 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des jeux                     0.45
19 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                               
20 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                  0.46
21 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                      0.47
22 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana                                  
23 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                             
24 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                               0.49
25 Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 
26 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française des jeux                       
27 Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam                    0.50
28 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervélo TestTeam                  0.54
29 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                           0.55
30 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne              
31 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française des jeux             0.57
32 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                             0.58
33 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                     0.59
34 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      1.00
35 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des jeux                1.02
36 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C.                          1.07
37 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C.                    1.08
38 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                  1.09
39 Lucas Euser (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                    1.13
40 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi           
41 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step                           1.18
42 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram                           
43 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R - La mondiale      1.22
44 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R - La mondiale                      
45 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale                1.23
46 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto                       
47 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                      1.27
48 Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                  1.31
49 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step                       1.32
50 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                1.43
51 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank                          2.07
52 Jason McCartney (USA) Team Saxo Bank                     2.12
53 Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas                             2.24
54 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                              2.34
55 Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana            2.37
56 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - Highroad                 
57 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                 2.47
58 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi           2.51
59 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi      2.56
60 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale             3.01
61 Ángel Gómez Gómez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                    3.14
62 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     
63 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                3.29
64 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R - La mondiale                  3.41
65 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - Highroad             3.43
66 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                  3.55
67 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne        4.36
68 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C.                        4.38
69 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank                        4.53
70 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto              5.27
71 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne        5.29
72 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam               5.39
73 Brian Vandborg Bach (Den) Liquigas                       5.41
74 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    5.46
75 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-N.G.C.                         6.05
76 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi             6.06
77 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step                          6.15
78 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram                           6.20
79 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step                           7.20
80 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank                         7.33
81 Edward King (USA) Cervélo TestTeam                       7.59
82 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                   8.13
83 Koss Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                           8.19
84 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                       
85 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                      8.21
86 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi          8.34
87 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne              8.38
88 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               8.41
89 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                            8.51
90 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence - Lotto                   9.04
91 Óscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam                       9.05
92 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne         9.25
93 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha                  9.41
94 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                         9.45
95 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana                               9.48
96 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale                  10.24
97 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Slipstream         10.33
98 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                  10.59
99 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha                      11.24
100 Julien Belgy (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               11.29
101 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne         11.47
102 Ian McKissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                    11.52
103 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram                        12.05
104 José Angel Gómez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam      12.25
105 Evgueny Sokolov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom            12.30
106 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne          12.33
107 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - Highroad             12.42
108 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank                 12.46
109 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                     13.20
110 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step                           13.26
111 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                 13.27
112 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre-N.G.C.                13.28
113 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des jeux                         
114 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step                       13.40
115 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                    13.42
116 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      14.43
117 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank                         14.45
118 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence - Lotto                    14.58
119 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des jeux               15.04
120 Juan Joose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto              15.08
121 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française des jeux                15.18
122 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom             15.55
123 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                  16.00
124 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d'Epargne            
125 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne        16.05
126 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                        16.20
127 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                     16.25
128 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas                        16.59
129 Luca Barla (Ita) Team Milram                           17.04
130 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom         17.28
131 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                     18.03
132 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R - La mondiale            18.11
133 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia - Highroad          18.19
134 Alexandre Usov (Bul) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne       18.28
135 Kilian Patour (Fra) Garmin - Slipstream                18.31
136 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                            18.41
137 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram                        18.46
138 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi          18.47
139 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                           19.05
140 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas                         19.14
141 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto                   19.53
142 Dominique Rollin (Can) CervéloTest Team                20.10
143 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank                   20.14
144 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française des jeux               20.22
145 Bart Dockx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                       20.40
146 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                        20.47
147 Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                20.50
148 Yohann Gené (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                20.57
149 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas                          20.59
150 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-N.G.C.                       21.04
151 Steve Bovay (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      21.13
152 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                    21.20
153 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi          21.35