Wyniki 10 etapu oraz końcowe klasyfikacje Tour du Maroc, kat. 2.2, Maroko, 19.04.2009

1 Krzysztof Jeżowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                 3.07.54 (38.32 km/h)
2 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Geofco Jartazi
3 Georgios Tzortzakis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes
4 Bartłomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
5 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Celoule Louletano
6 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Celoule Louletano
7 Bakhtiyar Mamyrov (Kaz) Brisaspor
8 Stephane Roger (Fra) CC Le Boulou
9 Christoph Hench (Ger) Pz Racing Team
10 Tarik Chaoufi (Mar) Morocco
11 Omar Hassanin (Syr) Syria
12 Mouhcine Rhaili (Mar) Maroc Avenir
13 Mouhcine Lahsaini (Mar) Morocco
14 Abdelbassat Hanachi (Alg) Algeria
15 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Brisaspor
16 Pedro Lopes (Por) Celoule Louletano
17 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
18 Adnane Aarbia (Mar) Morocco
19 Ismail Lallouchi (Alg) Algeria
20 Abdeljalil El Madkouri (Mar) Maroc Espoir
21 Soufian Harrouch Tourki (Mar) Maroc Avenir
22 Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) Brisaspor
23 Adil Jelloul (Mar) Morocco
24 Mohamed Erragragui (Mar) Morocco
25 Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes
26 Vasileios Anastopoulos (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes
27 Fethi Atunsi (Lyb) Lybia
28 Rostom Bensetti (Fra) CC Le Boulou
29 Youssef Boundy (Mar) Maroc Avenir
30 Andre Benoit (Ger) Pz Racing Team
31 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
32 Murad Al Gabri (Lyb) Lybia
33 Kemal Kucukbay (Tur) Brisaspor
34 Sadam Aisaio (Syr) Syria
35 Martin Gaber (Ger) Pz Racing Team
36 Brahim Misbah (Mar) Maroc Espoir
37 Yohan Boissy (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
38 Jefferson Soissons (Bel) Geofco Jartazi
39 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
40 Tomasz Kiendyś (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
41 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
42 Pavel Nevdakh (Kaz) Brisaspor
43 Nour-Eddine Curchi (Mar) Maroc Espoir                           0.13
44 Julien Viennot (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
45 Driss Hnini (Mar) Maroc Avenir
46 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
47 Nikolaos Kaloudakis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes
48 Mert Mutlu (Tur) Brisaspor
49 Abdalah Benyoucef (Alg) Algeria
50 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
51 Abderahmane Bourraza (Alg) Algeria
52 Jarosław Rębiewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
53 Thibaut Dumanoir (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
54 Mohammed Said El Ammoury (Mar) Morocco
55 Hugo Victor (Por) Celoule Louletano
56 Damien Boston (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
57 Alexandros Mavridis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes
58 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Celoule Louletano
59 Jonathan Marguerite (Fra) CC Le Boulou
60 Mohamed Samahi (Syr) Syria
61 Francois David (Fra) CC Le Boulou
62 Hassan Sbai (Mar) Maroc Espoir
63 Mario Garcia Sanchez (Spa) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes         0.20
64 Ahmed Oulkob (Mar) Maroc Avenir
65 Łukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
66 Mohamed Talbi (Fra) CC Le Boulou
67 Zakaria El Darabna (Bel) Geofco Jartazi                         0.24
68 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Geofco Jartazi                            1.06
69 Toufik Mamouni (Mar) Maroc Espoir                               2.46
70 Khelil Tamarante (Alg) Algeria                                  4.00
71 Mazen Shateh (Syr) Syria                                        7.04

Final General classification

1 Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) Brisaspor                          36.03.09
2 Bartłomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                0.04.49
3 Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes         0.06.54
4 Kemal Kucukbay (Tur) Brisaspor                                0.07.18
5 Yohan Boissy (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition              0.08.53
6 Mert Mutlu (Tur) Brisaspor                                    0.11.40
7 Pedro Lopes (Por) Celoule Louletano                           0.11.48
8 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                     0.11.54
9 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Geofco Jartazi                            0.12.03
10 Adil Jelloul (Mar) Morocco                                   0.12.52
11 Jarosław Rębiewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                0.15.16
12 Tomasz Kiendyś (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                    0.15.48
13 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                       0.19.58
14 Mohamed Erragragui (Mar) Morocco                             0.21.42
15 Łukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                      0.22.48
16 Omar Hassanin (Syr) Syria                                    0.23.06
17 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                       0.23.33
18 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Brisaspor                                0.23.48
19 Jefferson Soissons (Bel) Geofco Jartazi                      0.24.35
20 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                    0.24.58
21 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                        0.25.06
22 Abdelbassat Hanachi (Alg) Algeria                            0.25.28
23 Krzysztof Jeżowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                0.25.29
24 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Geofco Jartazi
25 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Celoule Louletano                         0.26.09
26 Mouhcine Lahsaini (Mar) Morocco                              0.28.30
27 Pavel Nevdakh (Kaz) Brisaspor                                0.30.21
28 Bakhtiyar Mamyrov (Kaz) Brisaspor                            0.30.55
29 Fethi Atunsi (Lyb) Lybia                                     0.32.23
30 Jonathan Marguerite (Fra) CC Le Boulou                       0.33.05
31 Hugo Victor (Por) Celoule Louletano                          0.33.08
32 Christoph Hench (Ger) Pz Racing Team                         0.33.20
33 Sadam Aisaio (Syr) Syria                                     0.33.32
34 Martin Gaber (Ger) Pz Racing Team                            0.33.50
35 Abdalah Benyoucef (Alg) Algeria                              0.35.01
36 Stephane Roger (Fra) CC Le Boulou                            0.35.08
37 Mohammed Said El Ammoury (Mar) Morocco                       0.35.16
38 Andre Benoit (Ger) Pz Racing Team                            0.35.33
39 Soufian Harrouch Tourki (Mar) Maroc Avenir                   0.35.36
40 Youssef Boundy (Mar) Maroc Avenir                            0.36.20
41 Tarik Chaoufi (Mar) Morocco                                  0.37.26
42 Abdeljalil El Madkouri (Mar) Maroc Espoir                    0.37.53
43 Adnane Aarbia (Mar) Morocco                                  0.40.18
44 Driss Hnini (Mar) Maroc Avenir                               0.40.39
45 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Celoule Louletano                       0.41.58
46 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Celoule Louletano                   0.46.00
47 Abderahmane Bourraza (Alg) Algeria                           0.47.45
48 Vasileios Anastopoulos (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes    0.48.29
49 Mario Garcia Sanchez (Spa) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes      0.49.31
50 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                       0.49.49
51 Toufik Mamouni (Mar) Maroc Espoir                            0.50.57
52 Nikolaos Kaloudakis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes       0.50.58
53 Thibaut Dumanoir (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition         0.52.44
54 Brahim Misbah (Mar) Maroc Espoir                             0.53.49
55 Francois David (Fra) CC Le Boulou                            0.55.10
56 Damien Boston (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition            0.55.37
57 Nour-Eddine Curchi (Mar) Maroc Espoir                        0.55.44
58 Khelil Tamarante (Alg) Algeria                               0.58.13
59 Mouhcine Rhaili (Mar) Maroc Avenir                           1.03.38
60 Mazen Shateh (Syr) Syria                                     1.04.09
61 Zakaria El Darabna (Bel) Geofco Jartazi                      1.05.35
62 Julien Viennot (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition           1.07.37
63 Hassan Sbai (Mar) Maroc Espoir                               1.11.10
64 Georgios Tzortzakis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes       1.11.31
65 Ahmed Oulkob (Mar) Maroc Avenir                              1.18.46
66 Ismail Lallouchi (Alg) Algeria                               1.21.38
67 Rostom Bensetti (Fra) CC Le Boulou                           1.23.04
68 Murad Al Gabri (Lyb) Lybia                                   1.35.23
69 Alexandros Mavridis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes       1.37.08
70 Mohamed Talbi (Fra) CC Le Boulou                             1.51.16
71 Mohamed Samahi (Syr) Syria                                   1.58.05

Mountains classification

1 Abdelbassat Hanachi (Alg) Algeria                                 13 pts
2 Mert Mutlu (Tur) Brisaspor                                        13
3 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                            11
4 Cesar Quiterio (Por) Celoule Louletano                             8
5 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Brisaspor                                      7
6 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                              7
7 Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) Brisaspor                                5
8 Mohamed Erragragui (Mar) Morocco                                   4
9 Pedro Lopes (Por) Celoule Louletano                                4
10 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                            3
11 Mario Garcia Sanchez (Spa) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes           3
12 Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes             3
13 Bartlomiej Matisiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                    2
14 Omar Hassanin (Syr) Syria                                         2
15 Krzysztof Jeżowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                     2
16 Bakhtiyar Mamyrov (Kaz) Brisaspor                                 2
17 Hugo Victor (Por) Celoule Louletano                               2
18 Zakaria El Darabna (Bel) Geofco Jartazi                           2
19 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                         1
20 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Geofco Jartazi                                1
21 Mohamed Talbi (Fra) CC Le Boulou                                  1

Points classification

1 Krzysztof Jeżowski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                      82
2 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Geofco Jartazi                                 77
3 Georgios Tzortzakis (Gre) SP Tableware-Gatsoulis Bikes             40
4 Bartłomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                     35