Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 23.03.2009 Paredes De Nava – Baltanás , dystans 176,3 km

Poz   Nr   Nazwisko               Kraj  Ekipa                hh:mm:ss     
~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~~~~~~     
   1º 113  SOBRINO, Joaquin        ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY  4:31:53      
   2º 146  VITORIA, David          SUI  ROCK RACING              mt.       
   3º  16  ROJAS, Jose Joaquin     ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
   4º  25  PEREZ, Ruben            ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
   5º 165  CARDOSO, Manuel         ESP  LIBERTY SEGUROS          mt.       
   6º  43  DEKKER, Hans            NED  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM        mt.       
   7º  84  MOURON, Juan Fco.       ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA          mt.       
   8º  94  KOSTYUK, Denys          UKR  ISD                      mt.       
   9º  37  SERRANO, Ricardo        ESP  FUJI-SERVETTO            mt.       
  10º  23  URTASUN, Pablo          ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
  11º  83  DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo      ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA          mt.       
  12º  52  ARDILA, Alberto         COL  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  13º  12  GUTIERREZ, Jose Ivan    ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
  14º 118  MATA, Enrique           ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY     mt.       
  15º  87  VORGANOV, Eduard        RUS  XACOBEO-GALICIA          mt.       
  16º 155  MORENO, Javier          ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR        mt.       
  17º  14  PEREZ, Marlon           ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
  18º 145  SEVILLA, Oscar          ESP  ROCK RACING              mt.       
  19º 162  PINTO, Edgar            ESP  LIBERTY SEGUROS          mt.       
  20º  65  CLAUDE, Mathieu         FRA  BOUYGUES TELECOM         mt.       
  21º  91  ABAKOUMOV, Igor         BEL  ISD                      mt.       
  22º 152  CARRASCO, Jose A.       ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR        mt.       
  23º  46  VANDE VELDE, Christian  USA  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM        mt.       
  24º  97  MIRENDA, Gianluca       ITA  ISD                      mt.       
  25º 168  PLAZA, Ruben            ESP  LIBERTY SEGUROS          mt.       
  26º  32  COBO, J. Jose           ESP  FUJI-SERVETTO            mt.       
  27º   1  CONTADOR, Alberto       ESP  ASTANA                   mt.       
  28º  22  IRIZAR, Markel          ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
  29º  58  CLEMENT, Stef           NED  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  30º 128  SESMA, Daniel           ESP  ORBEA                    mt.       
  31º 161  NOZAL, Carlos           ESP  LIBERTY SEGUROS          mt.       
  32º  51  MENCHOV, Denis          RUS  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  33º  61  ARASHIRO, Yukiya        JPN  BOUYGUES TELECOM         mt.       
  34º  76  IZAGUIRRE, Gorka        ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO        mt.       
  35º 144  RODRIGUEZ, Fred         USA  ROCK RACING              mt.       
  36º 116  GUAMA, Byron            ECU  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY     mt.       
  37º  93  KONDRUT, Vitaly         UKR  ISD                      mt.       
  38º 135  OLIVEIRA, Helder        POR  BARBOT-SIPER             mt.       
  39º 103  KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas    LTU  CERVELO-TEST TEAM        mt.       
  40º 163  NOZAL, Isidro           ESP  LIBERTY SEGUROS          mt.       
  41º  13  PASAMONTES, Luis        ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
  42º  21  HERNANDEZ, Aitor        ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
  43º  36  MEJIAS, Javier          ESP  FUJI-SERVETTO            mt.       
  44º  67  LE FLOCH, Guillaume     FRA  BOUYGUES TELECOM         mt.       
  45º 133  PIRES, Bruno            POR  BARBOT-SIPER             mt.       
  46º   6  NOVAL, Benjamin         ESP  ASTANA                   mt.       
  47º 142  GUTIERREZ, Jose E.      ESP  ROCK RACING              mt.       
  48º  54  GARATE, Juan M.         ESP  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  49º 131  BERNABEU, David         ESP  BARBOT-SIPER             mt.       
  50º  57  MOLLEMA, Bauke          NED  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  51º  75  HERRADA, Jose           ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO        mt.       
  52º  85  PALEO, Alejandro        ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA          mt.       
  53º  81  MOSQUERA, Ezequiel      ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA          mt.       
  54º 102  DEIGNAN, Philip         IRE  CERVELO-TEST TEAM        mt.       
  55º  35  INTXASTI, Beñat         ESP  FUJI-SERVETTO            mt.       
  56º 158  TONDO, Xavier           ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR        mt.       
  57º  42  DANIELSON, Tom          USA  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM        mt.       
  58º 104  GUSTOV, Volodimir       UKR  CERVELO-TEST TEAM        mt.       
  59º  72  ETXARRI, Javier         ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO        mt.       
  60º  55  MOERENHOUT, Koos        NED  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  61º  53  TEN DAM, Laurens        NED  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  62º  34  DURAN, Arkaitz          ESP  FUJI-SERVETTO            mt.       
  63º  73  GALPARSORO, Dioni       ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO        mt.       
  64º  15  PEREZ, Francisco        ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
  65º  41  CALDWELL, Blake         USA  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM        mt.       
  66º 151  CALVENTE, Manuel        ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR        mt.       
  67º   8  ZUBELDIA, Haimar        ESP  ASTANA                   mt.       
  68º  24  TXURRUKA, Amets         ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
  69º 126  CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan   ESP  ORBEA                    mt.       
  70º 108  SASTRE, Carlos          ESP  CERVELO-TEST TEAM        mt.       
  71º  95  RICCIBITTI, Davide      ITA  ISD                      mt.       
  72º  18  VALVERDE, Alejandro     ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
  73º  82  GARCIA, David           ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA          mt.       
  74º 166  RIBERO, Nuno            ESP  LIBERTY SEGUROS          mt.       
  75º 132  CASTANHEIRA, Bruno      POR  BARBOT-SIPER             mt.       
  76º 127  LARRALDE, Joseba        ESP  ORBEA                    mt.       
  77º  92  MATVIEV, Sergi          UKR  ISD                      mt.       
  78º 143  PEÑA, Victor H.         COL  ROCK RACING              mt.       
  79º  28  NIEVE, Mikel            ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
  80º  68  QUEMENEUR, Perrig       FRA  BOUYGUES TELECOM         mt.       
  81º  77  PALOMARES, Adrian       ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO        mt.       
  82º 147  CHADWICK, Glen          NLZ  ROCK RACING              mt.       
  83º  56  KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry      RUS  RABOBANK                 mt.       
  84º 134  PINHO, Carlos           POR  BARBOT-SIPER             mt.       
  85º 115  VALLS, Rafael           ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY     mt.       
  86º  45  EUSER, Lucas            USA  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM        mt.       
  87º 156  PIEDRA, Antonio         ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR        mt.       
  88º  78  SANCHEZ, Julian         ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO        mt.       
  89º  48  ZABRISKIE, David        USA  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM        mt.       
  90º   4  LEIPHEIMER, Levi        USA  ASTANA                   mt.       
  91º   3  HERNANDEZ, Jesus        ESP  ASTANA                   mt.       
  92º  17  LOSADA, Alberto         ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE         mt.       
  93º 141  MANCEBO, Francisco      ESP  ROCK RACING              mt.       
  94º 107  PUJOL, Oscar            ESP  CERVELO-TEST TEAM        mt.       
  95º  98  HUZARSKI, Bartozs       POL  ISD                      mt.       
  96º  96  KVACHUK, Oleksandr      UKR  ISD                      mt.       
  97º  27  ANTON, Igor             ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI        mt.       
  98º 154  LOPEZ, Jose A.          ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR        mt.       
  99º  11  GARCIA, Jose Vte.       ESP  CAISSE D'EPARGNE     a     28      
 100º  63  BERNAUDEAU, Giovanni    ESP  BOUYGUES TELECOM     a  05:27      
 101º 112  MELERO, Ivan            ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY a  05:27      
 102º 114  SANTAMARTA, Raul        ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY a  05:27      
 103º 117  FRANCISCO, David        ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY a  05:27      
 104º 125  ILUNDAI, Mikel          ESP  ORBEA                a  05:27      
 105º  71  BENITEZ, Javier         ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO    a  05:30      
 106º  62  SOKOLOV, Eugey          RUS  BOUYGUES TELECOM     a  05:30      
 107º 157  REDONDO, Jose A.        ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR    a  05:30      
 108º 122  MINGUEZ, Miguel         ESP  ORBEA                a  06:36      
 109º 167  JESUS, Antonio          POR  LIBERTY SEGUROS      a  06:36      
 110º 123  OLANO, Aitor            ESP  ORBEA                a  06:36      
 111º  31  BENITEZ, J. Alberto     ESP  FUJI-SERVETTO        a  06:36      
 112º 164  BROCO, Hernani          POR  LIBERTY SEGUROS      a  06:36      
 113º 138  CELIS, Vidal            ESP  BARBOT-SIPER         a  06:36      
 114º  66  GAUDIN, Damien          FRA  BOUYGUES TELECOM     a  06:36      
 115º 106  PAUWELS, Serge          BEL  CERVELO-TEST TEAM    a  06:36      
 116º 148  MARTIN, David           ESP  ROCK RACING          a  06:36      
 117º  47  V.DER VELDE, Ricardo    NED  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM    a  06:36      
 118º  44  DUJN, Huub              NED  GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM    a  06:36      
 119º 136  COELHO, Samuel          POR  BARBOT-SIPER         a  06:36      
 120º  88  ISAYCHEV, Vladimir      ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA      a  06:36      
 121º 124  ECHEVERZ, Eneko         ESP  ORBEA                a  06:36      
 122º 137  AMORIN, Antonio         POR  BARBOT-SIPER         a  06:36      
 123º  33  DOMINGUEZ, Ivan         CUB  FUJI-SERVETTO        a  06:36      
 124º  86  FERNANDEZ, Alberto      ESP  XACOBEO-GALICIA      a  06:36      
 125º  74  GARCIA, Oscar           ESP  CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO    a  06:36      
 126º 101  CUESTA, Iñigo           ESP  CERVELO-TEST TEAM    a  06:36      
 127º   7  RUBIERA, Jose Luis      ESP  ASTANA               a  06:36      
 128º   5  VAITKUS, Tomas          LTU  ASTANA               a  06:36      
 129º 111  GALLEGO, Diego          ESP  BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CY a  06:36      
 130º 121  RUIZ, Eriz              ESP  ORBEA                a  06:36      
 131º 105  NOVOA, Joaquin          ESP  CERVELO-TEST TEAM    a  09:32      
 132º 153  MARTINEZ, Fco. Jose     ESP  ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR    a  09:32      
 133º  26  AZANZA, Jorge           ESP  EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI    a  09:32