Wyniki 19 etapu z dnia 18.09.2009, Avila – La Granja. Real Fábrica de Cristales, dystans 174 km
1 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 4:37:35 | |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
4 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
5 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
7 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
9 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:01:34 | |
10 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
12 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
14 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
15 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
17 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
18 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:01:39 | |
19 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:51 | |
20 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
21 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
22 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
23 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
24 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
25 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
26 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
27 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
28 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
29 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:44 | |
30 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
31 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
32 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
33 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
34 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
35 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
36 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | ||
37 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
38 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
39 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
40 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
41 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:13 | |
42 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:28 | |
43 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:30 | |
44 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:58 | |
45 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:08:27 | |
46 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
47 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
48 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
49 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
50 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:09:16 | |
51 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
52 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:42 | |
53 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
54 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:09:43 | |
55 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
56 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
57 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:45 | |
58 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
59 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
60 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
61 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
62 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
63 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
64 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
65 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:11:49 | |
66 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:11:51 | |
67 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:12:56 | |
68 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
69 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
70 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:12:57 | |
71 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
72 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
73 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:14:04 | |
74 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:14:53 | |
75 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
76 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:18:22 | |
77 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:18:51 | |
78 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
79 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | ||
80 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
81 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
82 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
83 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
84 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
85 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
86 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
87 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
88 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
89 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
90 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
91 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
92 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:56 | |
93 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
94 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
95 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
96 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:19:00 | |
97 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
98 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:19:14 | |
99 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:19:16 | |
100 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
101 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
102 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
103 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
104 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
105 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
106 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
107 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
108 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
109 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
110 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
111 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | ||
112 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
113 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
114 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
115 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
116 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
117 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
118 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
119 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | ||
120 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
121 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
122 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
123 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
124 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:19:26 | |
125 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
126 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
127 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
128 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
129 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
130 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
131 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
132 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
133 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
134 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
135 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
136 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
137 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
138 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
139 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom |
1 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | pts |
2 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
3 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1 |
1 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 4 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2 | |
3 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1 |
1 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 25 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 16 | |
4 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 14 | |
5 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
7 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 9 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 8 | |
9 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
10 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 5 | |
12 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | |
13 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 3 | |
14 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
15 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
1 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | pts |
2 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 4 | |
3 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
4 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1 |
1 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 16 | pts |
2 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 12 | |
3 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
4 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 8 | |
5 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | |
6 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4 | |
7 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
8 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2 | |
9 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
1 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 16 | pts |
2 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 12 | |
3 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
4 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 8 | |
5 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 6 | |
6 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 4 | |
7 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
8 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2 | |
9 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
1 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 16 | pts |
2 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12 | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 6 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
7 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
8 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 2 | |
9 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 |
1 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caisse D’Epargne | 13:54:23 | |
2 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:04:04 | |
3 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:59 | |
4 | Astana | 0:06:14 | |
5 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:28 | |
6 | Liquigas | 0:09:48 | |
7 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:10:41 | |
8 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:11:10 | |
9 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:12:03 | |
10 | Rabobank | 0:12:34 | |
11 | Silence – Lotto | 0:12:53 | |
12 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:20 | |
13 | Française Des Jeux | 0:16:09 | |
14 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:18:05 | |
15 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:18:44 | |
16 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:26:17 | |
17 | Quick Step | 0:33:01 | |
18 | Team Milram | 0:41:49 | |
19 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:54:55 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 83:34:03 | |
2 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:26 | |
3 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:45 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:59 | |
5 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:11 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:05:30 | |
7 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:06:49 | |
8 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:42 | |
9 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:09:37 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:40 | |
11 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:06 | |
12 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:13:39 | |
13 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:14:03 | |
14 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:15:23 | |
15 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:15:49 | |
16 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:19:01 | |
17 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:19:24 | |
18 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:19:26 | |
19 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:19:52 | |
20 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:21:18 | |
21 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:23:02 | |
22 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:31:13 | |
23 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:31:30 | |
24 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:33:23 | |
25 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:33:58 | |
26 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:35:09 | |
27 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:43:01 | |
28 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:48:06 | |
29 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:50:02 | |
30 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50:38 | |
31 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:54:38 | |
32 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:55:00 | |
33 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:55:09 | |
34 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:57:38 | |
35 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:59:26 | |
36 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:00:44 | |
37 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 1:04:08 | |
38 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:04:15 | |
39 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:04:17 | |
40 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 1:04:32 | |
41 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:05:55 | |
42 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:08:07 | |
43 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1:15:20 | |
44 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1:16:16 | |
45 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:16:18 | |
46 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:16:34 | |
47 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:16:52 | |
48 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18:47 | |
49 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 1:19:34 | |
50 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 1:20:15 | |
51 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:21:21 | |
52 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:22:46 | |
53 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:24:22 | |
54 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1:26:48 | |
55 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 1:26:51 | |
56 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 1:27:05 | |
57 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:27:16 | |
58 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:27:59 | |
59 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:30:05 | |
60 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:31:01 | |
61 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:32:43 | |
62 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:33:06 | |
63 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:33:24 | |
64 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 1:34:29 | |
65 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 1:37:30 | |
66 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:39:31 | |
67 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 1:40:18 | |
68 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:40:39 | |
69 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:42:51 | |
70 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 1:43:36 | |
71 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:47:30 | |
72 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 1:50:18 | |
73 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 1:51:15 | |
74 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 1:51:24 | |
75 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:51:51 | |
76 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 1:52:58 | |
77 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:55:51 | |
78 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:56:52 | |
79 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:58:05 | |
80 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:00:37 | |
81 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:03:46 | |
82 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2:05:50 | |
83 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2:06:50 | |
84 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 2:07:57 | |
85 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:08:37 | |
86 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:08:48 | |
87 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 2:08:56 | |
88 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 2:09:52 | |
89 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2:10:04 | |
90 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:13:27 | |
91 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 2:13:32 | |
92 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 2:14:13 | |
93 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 2:14:52 | |
94 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 2:17:53 | |
95 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:18:20 | |
96 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 2:19:20 | |
97 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 2:20:13 | |
98 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:21:50 | |
99 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 2:24:50 | |
100 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 2:24:59 | |
101 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 2:25:00 | |
102 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 2:25:26 | |
103 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:27:52 | |
104 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2:28:10 | |
105 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:30:10 | |
106 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2:30:57 | |
107 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 2:33:59 | |
108 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 2:34:53 | |
109 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:35:11 | |
110 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:36:59 | |
111 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 2:38:11 | |
112 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:39:54 | |
113 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 2:42:50 | |
114 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 2:43:05 | |
115 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:44:28 | |
116 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 2:48:16 | |
117 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:48:19 | |
118 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2:48:27 | |
119 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:48:47 | |
120 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 2:49:38 | |
121 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:50:51 | |
122 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2:51:52 | |
123 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:52:09 | |
124 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 2:53:38 | |
125 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 2:54:18 | |
126 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:54:29 | |
127 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2:56:05 | |
128 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 2:56:40 | |
129 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2:56:55 | |
130 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 3:00:34 | |
131 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 3:04:59 | |
132 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 3:07:47 | |
133 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3:08:10 | |
134 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 3:14:03 | |
135 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 3:15:14 | |
136 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3:15:55 | |
137 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3:16:25 | |
138 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 3:16:26 | |
139 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:25:52 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 123 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 102 | |
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 83 | |
4 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 81 | |
5 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 69 | |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 68 | |
7 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 68 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 64 | |
9 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 54 | |
10 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 52 | |
11 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 52 | |
12 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 50 | |
13 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 40 | |
14 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 39 | |
15 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 39 | |
16 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 36 | |
17 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 33 | |
18 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 32 | |
19 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 30 | |
20 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 28 | |
21 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 28 | |
22 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 27 | |
23 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 27 | |
24 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | |
25 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 21 | |
26 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 21 | |
27 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 20 | |
28 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20 | |
29 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 20 | |
30 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 18 | |
31 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 16 | |
32 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 16 | |
33 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 15 | |
34 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 14 | |
35 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 13 | |
36 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 13 | |
37 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
38 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 12 | |
39 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12 | |
40 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
41 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
42 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
43 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 10 | |
44 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 10 | |
45 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
46 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 9 | |
47 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 9 | |
48 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
49 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 8 | |
50 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
51 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 7 | |
52 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 7 | |
53 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 7 | |
54 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
55 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 6 | |
56 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 6 | |
57 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 6 | |
58 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 5 | |
59 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
60 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 4 | |
61 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
62 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
63 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
64 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
65 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 3 | |
66 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
67 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 2 | |
68 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
69 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
70 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
71 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
72 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
73 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
74 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1 | |
75 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 | |
76 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
77 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 186 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 99 | |
3 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 73 | |
4 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 67 | |
5 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 61 | |
6 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 60 | |
7 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 59 | |
8 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 58 | |
9 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 54 | |
10 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 52 | |
11 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 51 | |
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 45 | |
13 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 34 | |
14 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 34 | |
15 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 32 | |
16 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 32 | |
17 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 32 | |
18 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 29 | |
19 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
20 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | |
21 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 22 | |
22 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 21 | |
23 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20 | |
24 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 19 | |
25 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 19 | |
26 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 18 | |
27 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 17 | |
28 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 16 | |
29 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 14 | |
30 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 13 | |
31 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 13 | |
32 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12 | |
33 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 12 | |
34 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 12 | |
35 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 11 | |
36 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 11 | |
37 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 10 | |
38 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
39 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
40 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | |
41 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
42 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 9 | |
43 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
44 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
45 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 8 | |
46 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 7 | |
47 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
48 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 6 | |
49 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 6 | |
50 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 6 | |
51 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 6 | |
52 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 5 | |
53 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
54 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
55 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
56 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
57 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
58 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 3 | |
59 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
60 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
61 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
62 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
63 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
64 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 3 | |
65 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
66 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3 | |
67 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 3 | |
68 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
69 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 2 | |
70 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
71 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
72 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
73 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 1 | |
74 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 | |
75 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 7 | pts |
2 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 16 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 17 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 19 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 21 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 27 | |
7 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 37 | |
8 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 49 | |
9 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 50 | |
10 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 56 | |
11 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 60 | |
12 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 61 | |
13 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 64 | |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 69 | |
15 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 75 | |
16 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 80 | |
17 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 81 | |
18 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 87 | |
19 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 88 | |
20 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 91 | |
21 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 99 | |
22 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 100 | |
23 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 106 | |
24 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 110 | |
25 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 110 | |
26 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 113 | |
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 114 | |
28 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 114 | |
29 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 114 | |
30 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 114 | |
31 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 119 | |
32 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 120 | |
33 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 120 | |
34 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 121 | |
35 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 126 | |
36 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 127 | |
37 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 129 | |
38 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 129 | |
39 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 130 | |
40 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 130 | |
41 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 131 | |
42 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 134 | |
43 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 134 | |
44 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 137 | |
45 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 140 | |
46 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 141 | |
47 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 141 | |
48 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 149 | |
49 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 149 | |
50 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 161 | |
51 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 194 | |
52 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 200 | |
53 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 217 | |
54 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 221 | |
55 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 230 | |
56 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 243 | |
57 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 253 | |
58 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 256 | |
59 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 260 |
1 | Xacobeo Galicia | 250:30:58 | |
2 | Caisse D’Epargne | 0:23:13 | |
3 | Astana | 0:27:25 | |
4 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:36:09 | |
5 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:51:52 | |
6 | Rabobank | 0:56:02 | |
7 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:01:30 | |
8 | Silence – Lotto | 1:07:13 | |
9 | Cervelo Test Team | 1:15:09 | |
10 | Liquigas | 1:34:35 | |
11 | Française Des Jeux | 1:37:59 | |
12 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 1:54:32 | |
13 | Team Saxo Bank | 2:34:32 | |
14 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 2:37:53 | |
15 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 2:43:28 | |
16 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 2:59:44 | |
17 | Quick Step | 3:39:16 | |
18 | Team Milram | 3:42:35 | |
19 | Team Columbia – HTC | 6:30:23 |