|
|
|
1 |
Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
5:06:25 |
|
2 |
David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
|
|
3 |
Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:01 |
|
4 |
Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:00:04 |
|
5 |
Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek |
|
|
6 |
Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek |
|
|
7 |
Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek |
|
|
8 |
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling |
|
|
9 |
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
10 |
Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek |
|
|
11 |
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek |
|
|
12 |
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling |
|
|
13 |
George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
14 |
Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:05 |
|
15 |
Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad |
|
|
16 |
Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad |
|
|
17 |
Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad |
|
|
18 |
Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad |
|
|
19 |
Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad |
|
|
20 |
Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack |
0:00:10 |
|
21 |
Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack |
|
|
22 |
Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack |
|
|
23 |
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack |
|
|
24 |
Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:00:11 |
|
25 |
Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:12 |
|
26 |
Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack |
0:00:23 |
|
27 |
Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:32 |
|
28 |
Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
|
|
29 |
Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
30 |
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:33 |
|
31 |
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:39 |
|
32 |
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
33 |
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
34 |
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
35 |
André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
36 |
Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ |
0:00:46 |
|
37 |
William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
38 |
Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:50 |
|
39 |
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
40 |
Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
41 |
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:53 |
|
42 |
Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:56 |
|
43 |
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team |
|
|
44 |
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team |
|
|
45 |
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
|
|
46 |
Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:57 |
|
47 |
Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
48 |
Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
49 |
Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:01:01 |
|
50 |
Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:01:02 |
|
51 |
Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
|
|
52 |
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:01:04 |
|
53 |
Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD |
|
|
54 |
Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team |
|
|
55 |
Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD |
|
|
56 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team |
|
|
57 |
Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team |
|
|
58 |
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:01:09 |
|
59 |
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
60 |
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
61 |
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:01:14 |
|
62 |
Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:01:15 |
|
63 |
Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:01:17 |
|
64 |
Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team |
0:01:18 |
|
65 |
Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling |
|
|
66 |
Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
0:01:20 |
|
67 |
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
|
|
68 |
Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
|
|
69 |
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team |
|
|
70 |
Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:01:23 |
|
71 |
Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad |
0:01:24 |
|
72 |
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:01:26 |
|
73 |
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
74 |
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek |
0:01:35 |
|
75 |
Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:01:42 |
|
76 |
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:01:45 |
|
77 |
Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:01:49 |
|
78 |
Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
|
|
79 |
Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek |
0:01:53 |
|
80 |
Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:01:55 |
|
81 |
Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack |
0:01:59 |
|
82 |
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack |
|
|
83 |
Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ |
0:02:00 |
|
84 |
Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:02:01 |
|
85 |
Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:02:06 |
|
86 |
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:02:10 |
|
87 |
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:02:11 |
|
88 |
Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:02:17 |
|
89 |
Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard |
|
|
90 |
Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:02:18 |
|
91 |
Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:02:20 |
|
92 |
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana |
0:02:21 |
|
93 |
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:02:23 |
|
94 |
Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:02:29 |
|
95 |
Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
96 |
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack |
|
|
97 |
Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:02:31 |
|
98 |
Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
99 |
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
0:02:32 |
|
100 |
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling |
0:02:34 |
|
101 |
Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ |
0:02:35 |
|
102 |
Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
103 |
Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ |
|
|
104 |
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:02:36 |
|
105 |
Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:02:39 |
|
106 |
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
107 |
Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar |
|
|
108 |
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:02:42 |
|
109 |
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
110 |
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team |
0:02:44 |
|
111 |
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:02:47 |
|
112 |
Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:02:51 |
|
113 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana |
|
|
114 |
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling |
0:02:53 |
|
115 |
Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad |
0:02:54 |
|
116 |
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:02:55 |
|
117 |
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:02:58 |
|
118 |
Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
119 |
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team |
|
|
120 |
David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:03:00 |
|
121 |
Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:03:04 |
|
122 |
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
123 |
Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
0:03:09 |
|
124 |
Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
|
|
125 |
David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
|
|
126 |
Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:03:11 |
|
127 |
Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
128 |
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:03:12 |
|
129 |
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
130 |
Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
131 |
Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ |
0:03:13 |
|
132 |
Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:03:19 |
|
133 |
Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:03:20 |
|
134 |
Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ |
0:03:21 |
|
135 |
Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:03:23 |
|
136 |
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:03:27 |
|
137 |
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team |
0:03:28 |
|
138 |
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:03:31 |
|
139 |
Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
|
|
140 |
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
141 |
Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:03:33 |
|
142 |
Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:03:34 |
|
143 |
Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
144 |
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team |
0:03:38 |
|
145 |
David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:03:39 |
|
146 |
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana |
0:03:45 |
|
147 |
Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:03:50 |
|
148 |
Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
|
|
149 |
Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:03:52 |
|
150 |
Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team |
|
|
151 |
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:03:56 |
|
152 |
Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:04:01 |
|
153 |
Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling |
0:04:07 |
|
154 |
Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek |
0:04:20 |
|
155 |
Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:04:21 |
|
156 |
Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
157 |
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:04:23 |
|
158 |
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:04:24 |
|
159 |
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
0:04:30 |
|
160 |
Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:04:31 |
|
161 |
Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:04:37 |
|
162 |
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:05:01 |
|
163 |
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:05:12 |
|
164 |
Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:05:15 |
|
165 |
Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:05:23 |
|
166 |
Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek |
0:05:27 |
|
167 |
David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD |
0:05:30 |
|
168 |
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:05:32 |
|
169 |
Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:05:33 |
|
170 |
Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:05:39 |
|
171 |
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:05:43 |
|
172 |
Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:05:46 |
|
173 |
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad |
0:05:59 |
|
174 |
Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
0:06:10 |
|
175 |
Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:06:12 |
|
176 |
Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:06:26 |
|
177 |
Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana |
0:06:29 |
|
178 |
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:06:31 |
|
179 |
Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
180 |
Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:06:42 |
|
181 |
Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
0:06:47 |
|
182 |
Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:06:56 |
|
183 |
Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:07:05 |
|
184 |
Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana |
0:07:16 |
|
185 |
Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
|
|
186 |
Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:07:23 |
|
187 |
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:07:32 |
|
188 |
Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:07:37 |
|
189 |
Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:07:39 |
|
190 |
Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:07:59 |
|
191 |
Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:08:35 |
|
192 |
Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:08:41 |
|
193 |
Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling |
0:08:47 |
|
194 |
Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD |
|
|
195 |
Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
0:08:50 |
|
196 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:11:51 |
|
197 |
Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack |
0:12:02 |
|
198 |
Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:13:11 |
|