Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 29.08.2011, Salamanca , dystans 47 km (ITT)
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:55:54 | |
2 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:59 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:01:22 | |
4 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:01:27 | |
5 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:33 | |
6 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:01:37 | |
7 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:01:54 | |
8 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:01:56 | |
9 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:02 | |
10 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:02:06 | |
11 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:18 | |
12 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:02:19 | |
13 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
14 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:02:20 | |
15 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:24 | |
16 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:28 | |
17 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:02:51 | |
18 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:52 | |
19 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:53 | |
20 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:57 | |
21 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:03:00 | |
22 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:03:02 | |
23 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:03:03 | |
24 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:03:05 | |
25 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:09 | |
26 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:12 | |
27 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:18 | |
28 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:22 | |
29 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:29 | |
30 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:30 | |
31 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:31 | |
32 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 0:03:32 | |
33 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:03:33 | |
34 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:34 | |
35 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:35 | |
36 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:44 | |
37 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:48 | |
38 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
39 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:56 | |
40 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:05 | |
41 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:04:07 | |
42 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
43 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:04:08 | |
44 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:12 | |
45 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:13 | |
46 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
47 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:14 | |
48 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:04:15 | |
49 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:16 | |
50 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:04:18 | |
51 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:21 | |
52 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:24 | |
53 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:30 | |
54 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 0:04:31 | |
55 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:32 | |
56 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:04:34 | |
57 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:04:46 | |
58 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:50 | |
59 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | ||
60 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:51 | |
61 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) ProTeam Astana | 0:04:55 | |
62 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:56 | |
63 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:01 | |
64 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:02 | |
65 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:05:04 | |
66 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:05:06 | |
67 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:07 | |
68 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:12 | |
69 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:05:13 | |
70 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
71 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:05:24 | |
72 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:25 | |
73 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:05:26 | |
74 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:05:27 | |
75 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
76 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:34 | |
77 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:05:36 | |
78 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:38 | |
79 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
80 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:42 | |
81 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:05:44 | |
82 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
83 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:05:46 | |
84 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:47 | |
85 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:05:49 | |
86 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:51 | |
87 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:54 | |
88 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:55 | |
89 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:56 | |
90 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
91 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:05:57 | |
92 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:05:58 | |
93 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:00 | |
94 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
95 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:01 | |
96 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
97 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:04 | |
98 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:05 | |
99 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
100 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:07 | |
101 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:13 | |
102 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:14 | |
103 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
104 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:18 | |
105 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
106 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:19 | |
107 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:20 | |
108 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:24 | |
109 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:06:28 | |
110 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:06:31 | |
111 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
112 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:32 | |
113 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:35 | |
114 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:37 | |
115 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:42 | |
116 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:06:43 | |
117 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:44 | |
118 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:06:48 | |
119 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:49 | |
120 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
121 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:50 | |
122 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:52 | |
123 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:54 | |
124 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:57 | |
125 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:58 | |
126 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:07:01 | |
127 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
128 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:07:02 | |
129 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:07:06 | |
130 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:08 | |
131 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:07:10 | |
132 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
133 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:07:16 | |
134 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:07:17 | |
135 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:21 | |
136 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
137 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:29 | |
138 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:07:38 | |
139 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
140 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
141 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:39 | |
142 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:07:41 | |
143 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
144 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:07:48 | |
145 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:07:49 | |
146 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:53 | |
147 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:07:54 | |
148 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:55 | |
149 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:07:58 | |
150 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:08:04 | |
151 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:08:06 | |
152 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:09 | |
153 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:15 | |
154 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
155 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
156 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:08:18 | |
157 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:08:19 | |
158 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:08:34 | |
159 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:40 | |
160 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:46 | |
161 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:47 | |
162 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:08:49 | |
163 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:08:50 | |
164 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:08:52 | |
165 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:08:59 | |
166 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:09:00 | |
167 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:09:06 | |
168 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:09:07 | |
169 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:10 | |
170 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
171 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:09:14 | |
172 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:17 | |
173 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:09:18 | |
174 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:19 | |
175 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:09:23 | |
176 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:09:25 | |
177 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:26 | |
178 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:09:30 | |
179 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:57 | |
180 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
181 | Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:10:00 | |
182 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:10:13 | |
183 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
184 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:19 | |
185 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:49 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:
1 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 38:09:13 | |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:00:12 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:20 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:31 | |
5 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:34 | |
6 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:00:59 | |
7 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:07 | |
8 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:01:47 | |
9 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:02:04 | |
10 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:02:13 | |
11 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:02:15 | |
12 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:21 | |
13 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:02:35 | |
14 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:03:23 | |
15 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
16 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:03:28 | |
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:47 | |
18 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:52 | |
19 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:03:59 | |
20 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:07 | |
21 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:04:18 | |
22 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:22 | |
23 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:41 | |
24 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:58 | |
25 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:06 | |
26 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:31 | |
27 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:40 | |
28 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:06:48 | |
29 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:07:04 | |
30 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:23 | |
31 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:07:57 | |
32 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:47 | |
33 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:10:17 | |
34 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:10:28 | |
35 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:42 | |
36 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:51 | |
37 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:13 | |
38 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:12:29 | |
39 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:14:37 | |
40 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:15:57 | |
41 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:16:01 | |
42 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:16:28 | |
43 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:16:34 | |
44 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:54 | |
45 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:21:32 | |
46 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:23:17 | |
47 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:24:50 | |
48 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:26:44 | |
49 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:26:46 | |
50 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:27:00 | |
51 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:28:18 | |
52 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:28:27 | |
53 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:29:15 | |
54 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:29:24 | |
55 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:29:27 | |
56 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:29:29 | |
57 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:29:34 | |
58 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:30:15 | |
59 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:32:12 | |
60 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
61 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:37:41 | |
62 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:37:55 | |
63 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:39:06 | |
64 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:40:00 | |
65 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:40:42 | |
66 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:44:10 | |
67 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:44:13 | |
68 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:45:24 | |
69 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:45:31 | |
70 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:46:30 | |
71 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48:28 | |
72 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:49:33 | |
73 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:50:44 | |
74 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:51:27 | |
75 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:51:41 | |
76 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:51:58 | |
77 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:53:35 | |
78 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:57:17 | |
79 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:57:22 | |
80 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:58:15 | |
81 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:59:29 | |
82 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:59:58 | |
83 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:00:16 | |
84 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 1:01:29 | |
85 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 1:01:31 | |
86 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:03:31 | |
87 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:04:37 | |
88 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 1:05:14 | |
89 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:05:31 | |
90 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 1:06:03 | |
91 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:06:39 | |
92 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 1:06:42 | |
93 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 1:07:04 | |
94 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:07:34 | |
95 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:08:25 | |
96 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:08:32 | |
97 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:08:53 | |
98 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:09:11 | |
99 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:09:59 | |
100 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:10:03 | |
101 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 1:10:24 | |
102 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:11:07 | |
103 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:11:16 | |
104 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:11:36 | |
105 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:11:37 | |
106 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:11:57 | |
107 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:13:07 | |
108 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:13:25 | |
109 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:13:52 | |
110 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) ProTeam Astana | 1:13:59 | |
111 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:15:13 | |
112 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 1:15:23 | |
113 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:16:35 | |
114 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:20:20 | |
115 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 1:20:29 | |
116 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 1:20:32 | |
117 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 1:20:50 | |
118 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:20:51 | |
119 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 1:21:00 | |
120 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:21:50 | |
121 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:23:17 | |
122 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:23:31 | |
123 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:24:29 | |
124 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:25:31 | |
125 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 1:25:34 | |
126 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 1:25:37 | |
127 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
128 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:27:57 | |
129 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:28:02 | |
130 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:28:23 | |
131 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:28:52 | |
132 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 1:29:10 | |
133 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | 1:29:26 | |
134 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:29:50 | |
135 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:30:19 | |
136 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:30:54 | |
137 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:31:41 | |
138 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 1:34:09 | |
139 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:35:02 | |
140 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:36:30 | |
141 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:37:14 | |
142 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 1:37:44 | |
143 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:38:02 | |
144 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:38:29 | |
145 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 1:38:33 | |
146 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:38:36 | |
147 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 1:39:57 | |
148 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 1:40:02 | |
149 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:40:05 | |
150 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 1:41:59 | |
151 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:42:10 | |
152 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:42:12 | |
153 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:44:39 | |
154 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 1:47:18 | |
155 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:47:39 | |
156 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:48:59 | |
157 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 1:51:16 | |
158 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:51:57 | |
159 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:52:23 | |
160 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 1:54:54 | |
161 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
162 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:55:11 | |
163 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:59:01 | |
164 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:00:46 | |
165 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:01:21 | |
166 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:04:18 | |
167 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:05:11 | |
168 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 2:06:11 | |
169 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:06:50 | |
170 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:07:43 | |
171 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:08:35 | |
172 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:09:56 | |
173 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 2:10:24 | |
174 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 2:12:43 | |
175 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 2:13:15 | |
176 | Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:15:31 | |
177 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:16:21 | |
178 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 2:17:07 | |
179 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
180 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | 2:17:24 | |
181 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:20:39 | |
182 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:21:00 | |
183 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:21:26 | |
184 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:25:11 | |
185 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:33:56 |