Wyniki 16 etapu z dnia 06.09.2011, Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) – Haro , dystans 180 km
1 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 4:41:56 | |
2 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
3 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
4 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
5 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:02 | |
6 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
7 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
8 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
9 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
10 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
11 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:04 | |
12 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
13 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
14 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
15 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
16 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
17 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
18 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
19 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:07 | |
20 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
21 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
22 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
23 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
24 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
25 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
26 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
27 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
28 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
29 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
30 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
31 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
32 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
33 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
34 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
35 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
36 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
37 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
38 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
39 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
40 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
41 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
42 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
43 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
44 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
45 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
46 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
47 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
48 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
49 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) ProTeam Astana | ||
50 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
51 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
52 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
53 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
54 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
55 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
56 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
57 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
58 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
59 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
60 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
61 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
62 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
63 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
64 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
65 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
66 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
67 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
68 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:20 | |
69 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
70 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:23 | |
72 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
73 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:00:27 | |
74 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:37 | |
75 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:41 | |
76 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:42 | |
77 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
78 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
79 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
80 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
81 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:49 | |
82 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
83 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
84 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
85 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
86 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
87 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
88 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
89 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
90 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
91 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
92 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
93 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
94 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
95 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
96 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
97 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
98 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
99 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
100 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
101 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
102 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:55 | |
103 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
104 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:03 | |
105 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:08 | |
106 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
107 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
108 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:11 | |
109 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
110 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
111 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
112 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
113 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
114 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
115 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
116 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
117 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
118 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
119 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
120 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
121 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
122 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
123 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
124 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:01:16 | |
125 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:01:28 | |
126 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:31 | |
127 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
128 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:34 | |
129 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
130 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
131 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
132 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
133 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
134 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
135 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
136 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
137 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
138 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
139 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
140 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
141 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | ||
142 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
143 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
144 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:45 | |
145 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
146 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
147 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
148 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
149 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
150 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
151 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
152 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
153 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
154 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:42 | |
155 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
156 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
157 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
158 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
159 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
160 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
161 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
162 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
163 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
164 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
165 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:03:26 | |
166 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
167 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:31 | |
168 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:49 | |
169 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:24 | |
170 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:05:22 | |
171 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:08:16 | |
172 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:11:01 | |
173 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
174 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
175 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
176 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:18:49 | |
DNS | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 16 etapie:
1 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 64:39:14 | |
2 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:22 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:51 | |
4 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:41 | |
5 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:02:40 | |
6 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:03:06 | |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:03:08 | |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:49 | |
9 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:03 | |
10 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:18 | |
11 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:04:34 | |
12 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:55 | |
13 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:01 | |
14 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:06:13 | |
15 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:47 | |
16 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:52 | |
17 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:07 | |
18 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:18 | |
19 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
20 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:10:54 | |
21 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:14:29 | |
22 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:15:10 | |
23 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:16:16 | |
24 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:17:41 | |
25 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:19:54 | |
26 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:23:20 | |
27 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23:27 | |
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:26:56 | |
29 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:29:01 | |
30 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30:25 | |
31 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:31:26 | |
32 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:37:33 | |
33 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
34 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:39:30 | |
35 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:39:43 | |
36 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:40:29 | |
37 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:44:53 | |
38 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:47:01 | |
39 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:48:01 | |
40 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:50:04 | |
41 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:54:29 | |
42 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:57:35 | |
43 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:01:09 | |
44 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:01:18 | |
45 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 1:03:06 | |
46 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 1:06:36 | |
47 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:07:45 | |
48 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:09:10 | |
49 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:10:13 | |
50 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 1:11:44 | |
51 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:17:05 | |
52 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:17:31 | |
53 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:23:44 | |
54 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 1:27:10 | |
55 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:27:11 | |
56 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:28:19 | |
57 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:31:15 | |
58 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 1:31:22 | |
59 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:35:12 | |
60 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:35:23 | |
61 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:35:49 | |
62 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 1:36:04 | |
63 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:38:19 | |
64 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:40:01 | |
65 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:40:37 | |
66 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 1:41:59 | |
67 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 1:44:39 | |
68 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 1:47:47 | |
69 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:48:01 | |
70 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:49:41 | |
71 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:49:43 | |
72 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:49:44 | |
73 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:53:22 | |
74 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 1:53:33 | |
75 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 1:54:17 | |
76 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:55:11 | |
77 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:57:19 | |
78 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:59:06 | |
79 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:59:13 | |
80 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:59:18 | |
81 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:00:16 | |
82 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:00:26 | |
83 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:02:19 | |
84 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:02:28 | |
85 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:04:08 | |
86 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 2:04:54 | |
87 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:05:01 | |
88 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:06:08 | |
89 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:07:00 | |
90 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:07:07 | |
91 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:07:19 | |
92 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:07:42 | |
93 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:11:22 | |
94 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:14:00 | |
95 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:17:05 | |
96 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:17:58 | |
97 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:18:13 | |
98 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:20:32 | |
99 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:22:09 | |
100 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 2:23:39 | |
101 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:23:46 | |
102 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 2:24:34 | |
103 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 2:25:49 | |
104 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:26:45 | |
105 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 2:27:12 | |
106 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:28:33 | |
107 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 2:28:46 | |
108 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 2:28:59 | |
109 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:31:21 | |
110 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:31:45 | |
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 2:33:59 | |
112 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:34:10 | |
113 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:34:29 | |
114 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:35:22 | |
115 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:35:26 | |
116 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 2:37:14 | |
117 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) ProTeam Astana | 2:38:36 | |
118 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 2:39:33 | |
119 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 2:40:13 | |
120 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:40:30 | |
121 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 2:41:28 | |
122 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 2:42:32 | |
123 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 2:44:44 | |
124 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:45:02 | |
125 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 2:45:48 | |
126 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 2:47:22 | |
127 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:48:11 | |
128 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | 2:50:05 | |
129 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 2:50:20 | |
130 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:50:44 | |
131 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:50:54 | |
132 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:53:44 | |
133 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:54:07 | |
134 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 2:54:59 | |
135 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 2:57:03 | |
136 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 2:59:27 | |
137 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:01:42 | |
138 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 3:02:16 | |
139 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 3:02:39 | |
140 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 3:03:25 | |
141 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:04:38 | |
142 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:05:24 | |
143 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 3:07:13 | |
144 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:07:22 | |
145 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:07:45 | |
146 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:10:24 | |
147 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:11:16 | |
148 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 3:12:15 | |
149 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:14:27 | |
150 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 3:15:11 | |
151 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 3:17:22 | |
152 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 3:17:29 | |
153 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 3:18:51 | |
154 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 3:22:05 | |
155 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3:26:05 | |
156 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 3:27:00 | |
157 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3:29:40 | |
158 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 3:31:47 | |
159 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:36:19 | |
160 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3:36:26 | |
161 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3:39:20 | |
162 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 3:41:27 | |
163 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:41:35 | |
164 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 3:43:45 | |
165 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 3:44:53 | |
166 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:45:11 | |
167 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:51:13 | |
168 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 3:52:41 | |
169 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | 3:56:38 | |
170 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 3:58:46 | |
171 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 3:59:15 | |
172 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 4:04:20 | |
173 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 4:04:51 | |
174 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 4:06:50 | |
175 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 4:10:49 | |
176 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 4:12:41 |