Wyniki Tour of Flandersz dnia 03.04.2011, Brugge – Meerbeke, dystans 256,8 km
1 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 6:01:20 | |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
3 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
4 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:02 | |
5 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:05 | |
6 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
7 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
8 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
9 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
11 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
12 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:09 | |
13 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:24 | |
14 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
15 | Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ | ||
16 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
17 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
19 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
20 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
21 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
22 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
23 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | ||
24 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
25 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
26 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
27 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
28 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
29 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
30 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
31 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
32 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
33 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
34 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | ||
35 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
36 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ | ||
37 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
38 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
39 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
40 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
41 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
42 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
43 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
44 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | ||
45 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
46 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:37 | |
47 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:29 | |
48 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
49 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
50 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
51 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
52 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
53 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
54 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
55 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
57 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:08:02 | |
58 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
59 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
60 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
61 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
62 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:14 | |
63 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack | 0:12:37 | |
64 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
65 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
66 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
67 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
68 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
69 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
70 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
71 | Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:13:30 | |
72 | James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 0:15:28 | |
73 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
74 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
75 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
76 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
77 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
79 | Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
80 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
81 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
82 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
83 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad | ||
84 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
85 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
86 | Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ | ||
87 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
88 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
89 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
90 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
91 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
92 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano | ||
93 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
94 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
95 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
96 | Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
97 | Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
98 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
99 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
100 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
101 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
102 | Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
103 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
106 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
107 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
108 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
109 | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
110 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
111 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
112 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
113 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
114 | David Boucher (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:17:51 | |
115 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
116 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
117 | Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team | ||
118 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
119 | Bram Schmitz (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
120 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | ||
121 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
122 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
123 | Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
124 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
125 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
126 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
127 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
128 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
129 | David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar | ||
130 | Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
131 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
132 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
133 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
134 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
135 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil – Shimano |