Wyniki 11 etapu z dnia 08.09.2010, Vilanova i la Geltrú – Andorra, dystans 208,4 km
1 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 5:25:44 | |
2 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:00:10 | |
4 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:15 | |
5 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:23 | |
7 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
8 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
9 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:00:32 | |
10 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
11 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
12 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:00:41 | |
13 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:51 | |
14 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
15 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:53 | |
16 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:59 | |
17 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
18 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
19 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:05 | |
20 | David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:20 | |
21 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:38 | |
22 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:01:40 | |
23 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ | 0:01:41 | |
24 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ | ||
25 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
26 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
27 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
28 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:02 | |
29 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:02:04 | |
30 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:13 | |
32 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 0:02:25 | |
33 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
34 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
35 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
36 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:47 | |
38 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:59 | |
39 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
40 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:18 | |
41 | Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
42 | Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:35 | |
43 | Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
44 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:03:45 | |
45 | Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
46 | Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:04:13 | |
47 | Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
48 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
49 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
50 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:32 | |
51 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:04:48 | |
52 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:56 | |
53 | Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
54 | Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:04:58 | |
55 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:05 | |
56 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:05:06 | |
57 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:05:14 | |
58 | Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:09 | |
59 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:13 | |
60 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:06:14 | |
61 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:06:49 | |
62 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
63 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
64 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
65 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:53 | |
66 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
67 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
68 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
69 | Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
70 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
71 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
72 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
73 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
75 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
76 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:13 | |
77 | Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:10:46 | |
78 | Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
79 | David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
80 | Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
81 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
82 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
83 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
84 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
85 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
86 | Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
87 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | ||
88 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
89 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
90 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
91 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | 0:13:09 | |
92 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team | ||
93 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | 0:13:19 | |
94 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:14:19 | |
95 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
96 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
97 | Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
98 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
99 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
100 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
101 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
102 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
103 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ | ||
104 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
105 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
106 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
107 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
108 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
109 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
110 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:00 | |
111 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:17:33 | |
112 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
113 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
114 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
115 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:19:14 | |
116 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
117 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
118 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
119 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
120 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
121 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
122 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
123 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
124 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
125 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
126 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
127 | Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
128 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
129 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
130 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
131 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ | ||
132 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
133 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
134 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
135 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
136 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
137 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
138 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
139 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
140 | Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
141 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
142 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | ||
143 | Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
144 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
145 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
146 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
147 | Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
148 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
149 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
150 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
151 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
152 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team | ||
153 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
154 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
155 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
156 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
157 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
158 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
159 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
160 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
161 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
162 | Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:56 | |
163 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
164 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
165 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
166 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions | ||
167 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
168 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
169 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team | ||
170 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
171 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
172 | Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
173 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
174 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
175 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
176 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
DNF | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team | ||
DNS | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 11 etapie:
1 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 47:37:15 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:45 | |
3 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:01:04 | |
4 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:01:17 | |
5 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:29 | |
6 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:57 | |
7 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:07 | |
8 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:13 | |
9 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:02:30 | |
10 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:02:37 | |
12 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:02:53 | |
13 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:03:03 | |
14 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:16 | |
15 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:03:27 | |
16 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:40 | |
17 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:59 | |
18 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:50 | |
19 | David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:14 | |
20 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:05:41 | |
21 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:53 | |
22 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:42 | |
23 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:06:48 | |
24 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:53 | |
25 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ | 0:07:36 | |
26 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:01 | |
27 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:08:07 | |
28 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:08:55 | |
29 | Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:08:58 | |
30 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:23 | |
31 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:09:53 | |
32 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:56 | |
33 | Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:12:37 | |
34 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:14:04 | |
35 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:14:30 | |
36 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ | 0:14:46 | |
37 | Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:16:04 | |
38 | David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:56 | |
39 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:19:40 | |
40 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:20:26 | |
41 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:21:01 | |
42 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:22:01 | |
43 | Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:24:40 | |
44 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:26:23 | |
45 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:27:04 | |
46 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:27:18 | |
47 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:27:58 | |
48 | Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:28:08 | |
49 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 0:29:17 | |
50 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
51 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:30:20 | |
52 | Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:33:08 | |
53 | Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:34:01 | |
54 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:34:38 | |
55 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:34:47 | |
56 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:36:03 | |
57 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:37:46 | |
58 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:37:53 | |
59 | Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:38:13 | |
60 | Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:39:06 | |
61 | Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:39:20 | |
62 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:43:19 | |
63 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:43:52 | |
64 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:44:27 | |
65 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:44:36 | |
66 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:47:34 | |
67 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:48:09 | |
68 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:50:01 | |
69 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:52:35 | |
70 | Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
71 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:53:06 | |
72 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:53:49 | |
73 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:53:55 | |
74 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:55:59 | |
75 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:56:22 | |
76 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:56:41 | |
77 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:57:50 | |
78 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:58:35 | |
79 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | 0:59:33 | |
80 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:59:34 | |
81 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:00:50 | |
82 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:01:01 | |
83 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:01:35 | |
84 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:02:38 | |
85 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 1:02:41 | |
86 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:04:03 | |
87 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 1:04:31 | |
88 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:05:14 | |
89 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:06:16 | |
90 | Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:06:47 | |
91 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:07:26 | |
92 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 1:08:30 | |
93 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:09:14 | |
94 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:09:43 | |
95 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:10:07 | |
96 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:11:40 | |
97 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 1:12:14 | |
98 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:13:23 | |
99 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:14:43 | |
100 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 1:15:08 | |
101 | Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:15:11 | |
102 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 1:15:27 | |
103 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 1:15:55 | |
104 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:17:38 | |
105 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:50 | |
106 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 1:20:14 | |
107 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:20:44 | |
108 | Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:22:14 | |
109 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:24:23 | |
110 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 1:25:20 | |
111 | Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 1:25:26 | |
112 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:32:57 | |
113 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 1:33:34 | |
114 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ | 1:33:35 | |
115 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 1:34:00 | |
116 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:35:06 | |
117 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:35:21 | |
118 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:35:46 | |
119 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 1:36:09 | |
120 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 1:36:31 | |
121 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:37:28 | |
122 | Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:37:52 | |
123 | Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:38:33 | |
124 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:41:05 | |
125 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:41:32 | |
126 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 1:41:34 | |
127 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:41:49 | |
128 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:42:07 | |
129 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team | 1:42:18 | |
130 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | 1:43:05 | |
131 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 1:43:54 | |
132 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 1:44:14 | |
133 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | 1:44:37 | |
134 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 1:46:48 | |
135 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:49:01 | |
136 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:49:18 | |
137 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team | 1:49:36 | |
138 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:50:20 | |
139 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia | 1:52:31 | |
140 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:52:37 | |
141 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 1:53:39 | |
142 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | 1:54:15 | |
143 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 1:55:23 | |
144 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:55:32 | |
145 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 1:55:50 | |
146 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:56:59 | |
147 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | 1:57:24 | |
148 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ | 1:57:28 | |
149 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions | 1:58:43 | |
150 | Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:59:14 | |
151 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:59:19 | |
152 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:59:22 | |
153 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:00:03 | |
154 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 2:00:11 | |
155 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 2:01:38 | |
156 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 2:02:18 | |
157 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
158 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | 2:03:18 | |
159 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:04:22 | |
160 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:05:10 | |
161 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | 2:06:23 | |
162 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | 2:06:32 | |
163 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 2:08:40 | |
164 | Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | 2:09:04 | |
165 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia | 2:09:32 | |
166 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 2:09:42 | |
167 | Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur | 2:10:25 | |
168 | Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 2:10:38 | |
169 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:11:24 | |
170 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:11:26 | |
171 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team | 2:12:40 | |
172 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 2:14:40 | |
173 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:16:19 | |
174 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 2:23:14 | |
175 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 2:25:06 | |
176 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | 2:34:37 |