Wyniki 19 etapu z dnia 24.07.2010, Bordeaux-Pauillac, dystans 52 km

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 1:00:56
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:17
3 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:48
4 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:34
5 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:00
6 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:03
7 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:10
8 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:21
9 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:33
10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:38
11 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:51
12 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:04:00
13 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:06
14 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:14
15 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:15
16 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
17 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:04:20
18 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:33
19 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:04:38
20 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:04:39
21 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:46
22 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:04:48
23 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:59
24 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:02
25 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:07
26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:05:08
27 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:05:09
28 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:05:14
29 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:15
30 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:05:16
31 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:05:28
32 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:05:30
33 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:05:32
34 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:38
35 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:05:43
36 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
37 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:05:48
38 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:05:50
39 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:05:51
40 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
41 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:05:59
42 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:01
43 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:06:13
44 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:06:14
45 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:20
46 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:06:26
47 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:29
48 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:30
49 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:31
50 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:06:38
51 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:06:39
52 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:06:40
53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:42
54 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:44
55 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:06:47
56 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 0:06:49
57 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
58 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:53
59 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
60 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:54
61 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
62 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:06:56
63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:57
64 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:07:00
65 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:07:03
66 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:04
67 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:07:05
68 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:07:07
69 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:07:08
70 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:07:09
71 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:10
72 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:11
73 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
74 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
75 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
76 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:07:14
77 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
78 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:16
79 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:18
80 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:19
81 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:07:20
82 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:25
83 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:27
84 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:07:33
85 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:34
86 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
87 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:07:35
88 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:46
89 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:07:47
90 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:07:49
91 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
92 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:51
93 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
94 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:07:54
95 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:07:56
96 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:58
97 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:59
98 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 0:08:01
99 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:08:02
100 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:04
101 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:15
102 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
103 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:08:16
104 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:08:25
105 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
106 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:28
107 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
108 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:08:30
109 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:33
110 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:08:36
111 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
112 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:08:39
113 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:40
114 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:08:41
115 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:08:44
116 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
117 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:08:45
118 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:50
119 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
120 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:55
121 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:01
122 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:02
123 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:09:03
124 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
125 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:09:05
126 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:07
127 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:09:09
128 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:11
129 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:09:13
130 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
131 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
132 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:15
133 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:18
134 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:19
135 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:21
136 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:09:23
137 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:09:24
138 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:28
139 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:09:29
140 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:09:32
141 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:09:42
142 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:47
143 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
144 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:49
145 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:51
146 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:09:57
147 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:58
148 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:10:02
149 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:10:06
150 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:10:09
151 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:11
152 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:10:13
153 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:10:14
154 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:10:17
155 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:19
156 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:10:20
157 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:10:28
158 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:10:29
159 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
160 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:10:30
161 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:33
162 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:10:40
163 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:44
164 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:10:55
165 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
166 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:10:57
167 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:02
168 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:31
169 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:11:33
170 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:48

Klasyfikacja generalna po 19 etapie:

1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 89:16:27
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:39
3 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:01
4 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:40
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:54
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:09:31
7 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:10:15
8 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:11:37
9 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:11:54
10 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:12:02
11 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:14:21
12 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:14:29
13 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:14:40
14 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:16:36
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:59
16 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:17:46
17 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:20:46
18 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:21:54
19 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:04
20 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:26:37
21 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:29:38
22 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:34:01
23 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:39:20
24 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:39:24
25 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:45:52
26 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:50:27
27 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:53:22
28 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:55:13
29 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:56:53
30 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:58:53
31 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:59:17
32 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:59:33
33 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:02:36
34 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 1:09:36
35 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 1:09:51
36 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 1:10:03
37 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:10:09
38 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:10:52
39 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 1:13:19
40 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:19:09
41 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 1:20:11
42 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:22:38
43 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 1:23:26
44 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:24:12
45 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:25:12
46 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 1:25:43
47 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:30:02
48 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:38:26
49 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 1:38:30
50 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:38:32
51 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:39:11
52 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1:40:45
53 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:42:27
54 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 1:44:28
55 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:45:01
56 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:46:32
57 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:46:37
58 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:46:42
59 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:46:50
60 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 1:47:54
61 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:48:02
62 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:49:57
63 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:51:33
64 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 1:53:39
65 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:55:13
66 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 1:57:58
67 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:00:05
68 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2:01:58
69 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:04:46
70 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:05:10
71 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:09:33
72 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:12:22
73 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 2:12:28
74 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 2:12:57
75 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 2:15:33
76 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:16:07
77 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2:19:15
78 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:21:34
79 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:27:19
80 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:29:38
81 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:29:49
82 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:32:17
83 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 2:34:38
84 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 2:36:15
85 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 2:37:56
86 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 2:39:40
87 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:42:38
88 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:42:42
89 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:43:07
90 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 2:49:23
91 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 2:53:38
92 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:54:30
93 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:55:36
94 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 2:57:11
95 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2:57:17
96 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:58:05
97 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:58:34
98 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3:01:09
99 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:01:34
100 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:01:40
101 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 3:01:48
102 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 3:03:12
103 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 3:04:07
104 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 3:05:22
105 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:06:44
106 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:07:40
107 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:08:48
108 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 3:09:05
109 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 3:09:10
110 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 3:11:04
111 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 3:12:57
112 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:13:20
113 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:14:05
114 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 3:14:11
115 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 3:14:30
116 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:14:57
117 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 3:15:19
118 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:16:20
119 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 3:17:53
120 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:18:27
121 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 3:19:43
122 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:20:26
123 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:21:16
124 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 3:22:19
125 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:22:30
126 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 3:23:31
127 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 3:23:36
128 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 3:24:17
129 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 3:24:50
130 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 3:26:18
131 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 3:26:28
132 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 3:27:30
133 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 3:27:36
134 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 3:29:01
135 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:29:12
136 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 3:30:06
137 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 3:31:10
138 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 3:31:38
139 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 3:31:56
140 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 3:32:02
141 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 3:33:45
142 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:35:31
143 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:37:57
144 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 3:38:36
145 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 3:39:12
146 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 3:39:37
147 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:41:37
148 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 3:41:47
149 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 3:42:39
150 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 3:44:38
151 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:45:47
152 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 3:46:59
153 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:49:50
154 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 3:51:23
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 3:53:43
156 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 3:54:12
157 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 3:56:13
158 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 3:56:46
159 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 3:57:00
160 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:59:45
161 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 4:00:47
162 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 4:01:02
163 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 4:02:21
164 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 4:02:59
165 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 4:08:28
166 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 4:08:35
167 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 4:13:37
168 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 4:17:16
169 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 4:23:01
170 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 4:26:26