Wyniki 13 etapu z dnia 17.07.2010, Rodez-Revel, dystans 196 km

1 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 4:26:26
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:13
3 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
4 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
5 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
6 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
7 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
8 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
9 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
10 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
12 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
13 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
14 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
15 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
16 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
17 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
19 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
20 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
21 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
22 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack
23 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
24 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
25 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
26 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
27 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
30 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
31 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
32 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
33 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
34 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
35 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
36 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
37 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
38 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
40 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
41 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
42 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
43 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
44 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
45 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
46 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
47 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
48 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
49 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
50 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
51 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
52 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
53 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
54 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
55 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
56 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
57 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
58 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
59 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
60 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
61 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
62 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
63 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
64 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
65 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
66 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
67 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
68 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
69 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
70 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
71 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
72 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
73 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:47
74 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:34
75 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
76 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
77 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
78 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
79 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
80 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
81 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
82 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
83 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
84 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
85 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
86 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
87 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:02:14
88 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
89 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
90 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
91 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
92 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:28
93 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:03:00
94 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
95 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
96 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
97 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
98 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
99 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:04:35
100 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
101 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
102 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
103 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
104 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
105 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
106 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
107 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
108 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
109 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
110 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
111 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
112 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
113 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
114 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
115 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
116 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
117 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
118 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
119 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
120 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
121 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
122 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:05:46
123 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
124 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
125 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
126 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
127 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
128 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
129 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
130 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
131 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
132 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
133 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:55
134 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:07:04
135 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
136 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
137 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
138 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
139 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
140 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
141 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
142 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
143 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
144 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
145 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
146 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
147 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
148 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
149 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
150 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
151 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
152 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
153 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
154 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
155 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
156 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
157 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
158 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
159 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
160 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
161 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:07:12
162 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:07:23
163 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
164 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
165 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
166 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
167 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
168 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
169 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:09:43
170 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
171 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
172 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:12:18
173 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
174 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
175 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
DNF Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne

Klasyfikacja generalna po 13 etapie:

1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 63:08:40
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:31
3 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:45
4 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:58
5 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:31
6 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:04:06
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:04:27
8 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:04:58
9 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:02
10 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:16
11 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:30
12 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:06:12
13 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:06:25
14 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:44
15 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:34
16 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:39
17 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:07:47
18 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:08:08
19 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:24
20 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:09:05
21 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:10:31
22 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:10:41
23 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:11:27
24 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:11:56
25 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:28
26 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:14:09
27 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:14:11
28 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:15:54
29 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:16:44
30 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:23:21
31 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:24:02
32 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:24:35
33 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:37
34 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:25:08
35 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:25:24
36 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:25:38
37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:26:03
38 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:26:45
39 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:31:01
40 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:31:22
41 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:33:54
42 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:35:42
43 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:35:45
44 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:39:59
45 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:41:17
46 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:42:25
47 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:43:35
48 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:45:13
49 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:45:59
50 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:50:09
51 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:50:33
52 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:51:57
53 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:53:39
54 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:54:18
55 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:55:01
56 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:55:15
57 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:56:20
58 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:56:23
59 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:57:49
60 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:58:04
61 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:58:55
62 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:59:23
63 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:59:29
64 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:59:40
65 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:59:56
66 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 1:00:01
67 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 1:02:51
68 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 1:03:01
69 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 1:03:26
70 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:03:36
71 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:03:45
72 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:03:49
73 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:05:19
74 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:05:49
75 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:05:52
76 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 1:05:56
77 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:02
78 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:06:48
79 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:07:39
80 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:08:10
81 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 1:08:49
82 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:10:39
83 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 1:10:51
84 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 1:12:01
85 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 1:12:22
86 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:13:32
87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:13:43
88 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 1:15:19
89 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 1:17:28
90 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:17:33
91 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:18:08
92 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:19:25
93 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:20:32
94 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 1:21:39
95 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:22:04
96 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:22:06
97 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:22:25
98 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 1:22:30
99 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:23:20
100 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:23:23
101 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:24:21
102 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 1:25:13
103 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26:12
104 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:27:37
105 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 1:27:43
106 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:28:33
107 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:29:19
108 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 1:29:27
109 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 1:29:41
110 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:30:01
111 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:30:27
112 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:30:30
113 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 1:31:27
114 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:32:52
115 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:33:09
116 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 1:33:56
117 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:34:40
118 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:34:58
119 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 1:35:00
120 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 1:35:16
121 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:35:43
122 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:36:39
123 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:36:51
124 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 1:37:31
125 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 1:37:46
126 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 1:37:52
127 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:38:15
128 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 1:38:16
129 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 1:39:02
130 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:39:34
131 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:39:58
132 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:40:34
133 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:41:36
134 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 1:41:42
135 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:42:22
136 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 1:42:29
137 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 1:42:39
138 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:43:02
139 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 1:44:14
140 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:45:01
141 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 1:45:16
142 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:46:02
143 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 1:47:12
144 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 1:48:27
145 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 1:49:00
146 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:50:32
147 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 1:51:29
148 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 1:53:22
149 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 1:53:59
150 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 1:54:26
151 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 1:54:49
152 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:56:20
153 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 1:56:40
154 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 1:57:05
155 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:57:06
156 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 1:58:03
157 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:58:29
158 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:59:38
159 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:59:56
160 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 2:00:24
161 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 2:00:42
162 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:02:11
163 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:02:42
164 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 2:03:07
165 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:03:54
166 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:03:57
167 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 2:08:42
168 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 2:09:22
169 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:09:40
170 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:13:32
171 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 2:14:08
172 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 2:15:01
173 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:23:50
174 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 2:25:51
175 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:26:48