Wyniki 11 etapu z dnia 15.07.2010, Sisteron – Bourg-les-Valence, dystans 184,5 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:42:29 | |
2 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
5 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
6 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
7 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
8 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
9 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
11 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
13 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
14 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
15 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
16 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
19 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
20 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
21 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
22 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
23 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
24 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
25 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
27 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
28 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
29 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
30 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
31 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
32 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
33 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
34 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
35 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
36 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
37 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
39 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
40 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
41 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
42 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
43 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
44 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
45 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
46 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
47 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
48 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
49 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
50 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
51 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
52 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
53 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
54 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
55 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
56 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
57 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
58 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
59 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
60 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
61 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
62 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
63 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
64 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
65 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
66 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
68 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
69 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
70 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
71 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
72 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
73 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
74 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
75 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
76 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
77 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
78 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
79 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
80 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
81 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
82 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
83 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
84 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
85 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
86 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
87 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
88 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
91 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
92 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
93 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
94 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
95 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
96 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
97 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
98 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
99 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
100 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
101 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
102 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
103 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
104 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
105 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
106 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
107 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
108 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
109 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
110 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
111 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:22 | |
112 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:27 | |
113 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:29 | |
114 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
115 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
116 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
117 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
118 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:47 | |
119 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
120 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:59 | |
121 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:02 | |
122 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:09 | |
123 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:26 | |
124 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:39 | |
125 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:40 | |
126 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:44 | |
127 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:02:10 | |
128 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:29 | |
129 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:04 | |
130 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:43 | |
131 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
132 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:41 | |
133 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
134 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
135 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
136 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
137 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
138 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
139 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:05 | |
140 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:41 | |
141 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
142 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
143 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
144 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
145 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
146 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
147 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
148 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
149 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
150 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
151 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
152 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
153 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
154 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
155 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
156 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
157 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
158 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
159 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
160 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
161 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
162 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
163 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
164 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
165 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
166 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
167 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
168 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
169 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
170 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
171 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
172 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
173 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
174 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
175 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
176 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
177 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
178 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
DSQ | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNS | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNS | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 11 etapie:
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 53:43:25 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:41 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:45 | |
4 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:02:58 | |
5 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:31 | |
6 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:03:59 | |
7 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:22 | |
8 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:41 | |
9 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:05:08 | |
10 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:09 | |
11 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:11 | |
12 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:42 | |
13 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:23 | |
14 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:06:31 | |
15 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:07:04 | |
16 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:13 | |
17 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:07:18 | |
18 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:07:47 | |
19 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:03 | |
20 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:09:05 | |
21 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:09:48 | |
22 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:20 | |
23 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:10:26 | |
24 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:10:46 | |
25 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:11:35 | |
26 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:45 | |
27 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:48 | |
28 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:13:26 | |
29 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:30 | |
30 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:15:15 | |
31 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:17:50 | |
32 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:17:51 | |
33 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:09 | |
34 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:20:26 | |
35 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:21:43 | |
36 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:21:58 | |
37 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
38 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:25:02 | |
39 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:26:28 | |
40 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:30:18 | |
41 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:30:21 | |
42 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:30:29 | |
43 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:33:30 | |
44 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:34:13 | |
45 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:36:59 | |
46 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:37:52 | |
47 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:38:27 | |
48 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:39:10 | |
49 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:40:40 | |
50 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:43:26 | |
51 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:44:52 | |
52 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:44:59 | |
53 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:45:43 | |
54 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:46:16 | |
55 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:46:58 | |
56 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | 0:48:36 | |
57 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:49:20 | |
58 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:49:32 | |
59 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:49:34 | |
60 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:49:46 | |
61 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:49:53 | |
62 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:50:42 | |
63 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:50:52 | |
64 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:51:06 | |
65 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:51:08 | |
66 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:52:19 | |
67 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:52:50 | |
68 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:53:14 | |
69 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:54:04 | |
70 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:55:10 | |
71 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:55:57 | |
72 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:56:04 | |
73 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:56:52 | |
74 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:57:32 | |
75 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:57:50 | |
76 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:58:01 | |
77 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:58:02 | |
78 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:59:12 | |
79 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:01:02 | |
80 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:02:11 | |
81 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:02:37 | |
82 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:02:44 | |
83 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:03:23 | |
84 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 1:04:07 | |
85 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 1:04:38 | |
86 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 1:06:32 | |
87 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:06:34 | |
88 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 1:07:07 | |
89 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 1:07:17 | |
90 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:07:38 | |
91 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:08:17 | |
92 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:08:29 | |
93 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:10:03 | |
94 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:10:22 | |
95 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:12:48 | |
96 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:13:18 | |
97 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13:48 | |
98 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:16:39 | |
99 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:16:44 | |
100 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:16:47 | |
101 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:16:49 | |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:16:51 | |
103 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 1:17:22 | |
104 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 1:17:34 | |
105 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:17:57 | |
106 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:18:06 | |
107 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 1:18:31 | |
108 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 1:18:53 | |
109 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:19:08 | |
110 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:19:15 | |
111 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:19:59 | |
112 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:20:13 | |
113 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:20:17 | |
114 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:20:40 | |
115 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:20:46 | |
116 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:22:04 | |
117 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:22:13 | |
118 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:22:27 | |
119 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22:28 | |
120 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 1:22:52 | |
121 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:23:11 | |
122 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:23:52 | |
123 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:25:15 | |
124 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 1:25:39 | |
125 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 1:26:09 | |
126 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 1:27:04 | |
127 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:27:24 | |
128 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:27:30 | |
129 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:28:06 | |
130 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:28:15 | |
131 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 1:29:13 | |
132 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | 1:29:39 | |
133 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:29:46 | |
134 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:29:57 | |
135 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 1:30:23 | |
136 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | 1:31:02 | |
137 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 1:31:16 | |
138 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31:23 | |
139 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:32:02 | |
140 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:32:43 | |
141 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:34:02 | |
142 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 1:34:31 | |
143 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 1:34:41 | |
144 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:35:30 | |
145 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:35:58 | |
146 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:36:21 | |
147 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:38:19 | |
148 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:39:00 | |
149 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:39:29 | |
150 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:39:31 | |
151 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:39:44 | |
152 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:40:57 | |
153 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:41:28 | |
154 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 1:41:36 | |
155 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 1:42:15 | |
156 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:42:16 | |
157 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:43:33 | |
158 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:43:41 | |
159 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:44:16 | |
160 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:45:09 | |
161 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 1:45:35 | |
162 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:46:34 | |
163 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:47:03 | |
164 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:47:05 | |
165 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:47:21 | |
166 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 1:48:34 | |
167 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:48:47 | |
168 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:50:18 | |
169 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 1:50:56 | |
170 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:52:23 | |
171 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:56:25 | |
172 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:56:28 | |
173 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 1:56:48 | |
174 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 1:57:10 | |
175 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 1:57:58 | |
176 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:04:09 | |
177 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:05:18 | |
178 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:05:51 |