Wyniki 8 etapu z dnia 11.07.2010, Station des Rousses – Morzine Avoriaz, dystans 189 km

1 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 4:54:11
2 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
3 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:10
4 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
5 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
6 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
7 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
8 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
9 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
10 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
11 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
12 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:20
13 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:39
14 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:14
15 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
16 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
17 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:37
18 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:45
19 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
20 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:05
21 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:02:15
22 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:18
23 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:02:20
25 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:02:23
26 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
27 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
28 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
29 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:27
30 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
31 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
32 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
33 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:04:05
34 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:33
35 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:46
36 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:47
37 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:05:50
38 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:06:30
39 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
40 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
41 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
42 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
43 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
45 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
46 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
47 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
48 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
49 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
50 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:59
51 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:07:48
52 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:10
53 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
54 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:12
55 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:09:45
56 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:16
57 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:11:27
58 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
59 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:11:40
60 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
61 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:11:45
62 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
63 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
64 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
65 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
66 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
67 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
68 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
69 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
70 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
71 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:11:58
72 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:12:58
73 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:16:48
74 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:17:42
75 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
76 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:21:32
77 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
78 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
79 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
80 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
81 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
82 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
83 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
84 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
85 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
86 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
87 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
88 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
89 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
90 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
91 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
92 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
93 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
94 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
95 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
96 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
97 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
98 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
99 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
100 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
101 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
102 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
103 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
104 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
105 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
106 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
107 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:22:04
108 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:24:11
109 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
110 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
111 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
112 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:25:21
113 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:26:13
114 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:27:49
115 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
116 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
117 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
118 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
119 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
120 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
121 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
122 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
123 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
124 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
125 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
126 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
127 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
128 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
130 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
131 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
132 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
133 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
134 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
135 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
136 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
137 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
138 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
139 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
140 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
141 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
142 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
143 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
144 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
145 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
146 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
147 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
148 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
149 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
150 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
151 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
152 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:28:00
153 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:30:15
154 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
155 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:31:43
156 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
157 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:32:34
158 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
159 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
160 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
161 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
162 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
163 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
164 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
165 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
166 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
167 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
168 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
169 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions
170 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
171 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
172 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
173 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
174 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
175 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
176 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
177 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
178 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
179 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
180 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
181 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
182 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
183 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
184 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
185 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
186 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:32:52

Klasyfikacja generalna po 8 etapie:

1 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 37:57:09
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:20
3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:01:01
4 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:03
5 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:01:10
6 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:11
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:45
8 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:14
9 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:15
10 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:31
11 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:37
12 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:40
13 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:41
14 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:45
15 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:03:05
16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:11
17 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:03:23
18 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:30
19 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:27
20 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:03
21 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:05:39
22 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:06:19
23 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:06:33
24 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:12
25 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:07:28
26 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:52
27 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:58
28 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:15
29 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:08:39
30 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:08:53
31 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:57
32 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:10:05
33 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:11:00
34 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:11:08
35 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:11:14
36 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:13:01
37 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:13:13
38 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:13:17
39 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:13:26
40 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:13:56
41 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:14:11
42 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:14:45
43 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:15:45
44 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:17:30
45 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:18:18
46 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:18:41
47 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:20:55
48 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:22:57
49 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:23:09
50 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:23:50
51 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:24:17
52 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:24:19
53 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:24:48
54 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:25:08
55 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:25:17
56 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:25:48
57 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:26:01
58 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:27:38
59 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:27:40
60 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:28:24
61 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:28:30
62 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:28:36
63 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:28:48
64 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:29:06
65 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:29:29
66 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:29:38
67 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:30:30
68 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:30:41
69 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:30:51
70 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:32:07
71 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:32:22
72 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:34:06
73 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:34:53
74 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:35:09
75 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:35:40
76 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:36:35
77 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:36:41
78 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:37:10
79 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 0:38:33
80 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:39:08
81 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:39:10
82 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:39:30
83 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:41:11
84 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:41:15
85 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:41:33
86 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:41:35
87 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:41:39
88 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:41:43
89 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:41:51
90 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:42:04
91 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:42:20
92 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:42:47
93 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:42:59
94 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:43:22
95 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:43:24
96 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:43:56
97 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:44:18
98 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:45:14
99 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:45:26
100 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:45:57
101 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:46:00
102 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:46:46
103 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:47:23
104 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:47:31
105 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:47:41
106 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:47:53
107 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:48:00
108 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:48:08
109 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:48:13
110 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:48:37
111 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 0:48:38
112 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:48:44
113 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:49:13
114 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:49:22
115 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:49:24
116 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:49:29
117 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:50:10
118 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:50:37
119 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:50:40
120 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:51:08
121 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:51:15
122 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:51:17
123 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:52:11
124 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
125 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:52:34
126 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:52:44
127 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:52:55
128 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:53:21
129 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:53:31
130 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:54:09
131 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:55:04
132 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:55:12
133 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:55:46
134 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:55:48
135 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:55:59
136 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:56:00
137 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:56:44
138 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:48
139 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:49
140 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:57:56
141 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:58:25
142 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:59:51
143 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 0:59:56
144 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:00:27
145 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 1:00:28
146 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 1:00:35
147 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 1:00:38
148 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:01:22
149 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 1:01:23
150 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 1:01:30
151 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:01:46
152 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 1:01:51
153 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 1:02:20
154 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:04:36
155 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 1:04:54
156 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 1:04:56
157 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 1:05:41
158 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:05:54
159 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:06:53
160 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1:07:22
161 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:07:42
162 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:07:51
163 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:07:57
164 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 1:08:24
165 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:08:45
166 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 1:08:50
167 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 1:09:06
168 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 1:12:31
169 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:12:44
170 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 1:14:05
171 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 1:14:14
172 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 1:14:15
173 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 1:15:10
174 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 1:15:23
175 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:15:38
176 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 1:16:15
177 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:17:12
178 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:20:13
179 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 1:21:50
180 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
181 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:22:26
182 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:23:02
183 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:23:26
184 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 1:27:22
185 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:27:54
186 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 1:27:58