Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 06.07.2010, Wanze – Arenberg Porte du Hainaut, dystans 213 km

1 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 4:49:38
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
4 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
5 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
6 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
7 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:53
8 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
9 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
10 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
11 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
12 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:01:13
14 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:01:46
15 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
16 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
17 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
18 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
19 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
20 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
21 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
22 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:08
23 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
24 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
25 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
26 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
27 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
28 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
29 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
30 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
31 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
32 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
33 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
34 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
35 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
36 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
37 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
38 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
39 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
40 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:13
41 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:25
42 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack
43 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
44 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
45 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
46 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
48 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
49 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
50 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
52 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
53 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
54 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
55 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
56 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
57 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
58 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
59 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
60 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
61 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
62 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
63 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
64 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
65 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
66 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
68 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
69 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
70 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
71 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
72 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
73 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
74 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
75 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
76 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
77 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
79 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
80 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
81 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
82 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
83 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
84 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
85 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
86 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
88 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
89 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
90 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
91 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:37
92 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:43
93 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:03:58
94 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
95 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
96 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
97 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
98 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
99 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
100 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
101 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
102 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
103 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
104 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
105 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:05:48
106 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:28
107 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
108 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
109 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
110 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
111 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
112 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
113 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
114 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
115 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
116 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
117 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
118 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
119 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
120 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
121 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
122 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
123 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
124 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
125 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
126 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
127 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
128 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
129 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
130 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
131 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
132 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
133 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
134 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions
135 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
136 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
137 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
138 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
139 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
140 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:07:03
141 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:41
142 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:49
143 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
144 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
145 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
146 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
147 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
148 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
149 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
150 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
151 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
152 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
153 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
154 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
155 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
156 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
157 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
158 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
159 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
160 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:11:37
161 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:24
162 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
163 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
164 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
165 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
166 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
167 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
168 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
169 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
170 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
171 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
172 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:54
173 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:16:19
174 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
175 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:16:52
176 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
177 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:17:03
178 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
179 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
180 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
181 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
182 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
183 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
184 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
185 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
186 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
187 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
188 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
189 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:22:56
DNF David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
DNS Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
DNS Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 14:54:00
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:23
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:39
4 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:46
5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:01:01
6 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:09
7 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:01:19
8 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:01:31
9 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:01:40
10 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:42
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
12 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:47
13 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:01:49
14 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
15 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:06
16 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:24
17 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:25
18 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:30
19 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:34
20 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:35
21 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
22 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:02:49
23 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:02:52
24 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:53
25 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:57
26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:58
27 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:03:00
28 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
29 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:03:01
30 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:02
31 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
32 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:04
33 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:03:05
34 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
35 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:06
36 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:07
37 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:10
38 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:03:12
39 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:14
40 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
41 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
42 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:03:15
43 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:16
44 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:17
45 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:18
46 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
47 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
48 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:03:19
49 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:20
50 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:21
51 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:24
52 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:25
53 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
54 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:03:26
55 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
56 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:27
57 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:29
58 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:30
59 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:32
60 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:03:33
61 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
62 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
63 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:34
65 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:03:38
66 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:41
67 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
68 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:03:43
69 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:44
70 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:46
71 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
72 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
73 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:47
74 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:48
75 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:53
76 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:54
77 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:56
78 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:30
79 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:04:33
80 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:04:41
81 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:04:44
82 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:45
83 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step 0:04:47
84 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:04:49
85 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:53
86 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:02
87 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:04
88 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:07:07
89 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:20
90 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:07:24
91 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 0:07:25
92 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:07:32
93 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
94 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:33
95 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:07:34
96 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:07:36
97 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:07:37
98 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:07:38
99 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:07:41
100 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:07:47
101 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:07:53
102 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:07:56
103 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:06
104 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:08:07
105 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:16
106 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:08:18
107 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:08:42
108 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:08:57
109 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:58
110 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:11
111 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:09:12
112 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:21
113 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:10:24
114 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:39
115 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:47
116 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 0:10:48
117 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:10:55
118 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:11:00
119 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 0:11:01
120 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:11:06
121 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:11:07
122 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:11:15
123 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:11:23
124 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:16
125 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:12:17
126 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:22
127 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:12:35
128 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:12:37
129 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:12:40
130 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:12:42
131 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:12:57
132 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:05
133 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:13:06
134 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:13:29
135 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
136 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:13:34
137 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:13:40
138 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:13:46
139 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:51
140 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:13:57
141 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:15:07
142 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:15:24
143 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:15:33
144 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:15:59
145 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:16:48
146 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:17:19
147 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:17:22
148 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:17:24
149 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 0:17:32
150 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
151 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:17:50
152 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:17:56
153 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 0:18:11
154 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:18:12
155 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:18:21
156 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:18:31
157 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:39
158 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:45
159 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:18:48
160 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:18:58
161 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:20:12
162 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:20:19
163 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:20:27
164 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:20:36
165 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:20:47
166 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:20:49
167 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:21:50
168 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:22:03
169 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:22:18
170 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 0:22:19
171 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:22:43
172 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:22:57
173 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:23:00
174 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:23:11
175 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:23:25
176 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:23:27
177 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:23:30
178 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:23:37
179 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:23:50
180 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:24:06
181 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:26:04
182 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:27:40
183 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:27:51
184 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:27:55
185 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:27:57
186 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:30:05
187 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:33:12
188 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:33:24
189 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:29