Wyniki 2 etapu z dnia 05.07.2010, Bruksela-Spa , dystans 201 km

1 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 4:40:48
2 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:56
3 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
4 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
5 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
6 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
7 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
8 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
9 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
10 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
12 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
13 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
14 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
15 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
16 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
17 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
18 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
19 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
20 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
21 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
22 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
23 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
24 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step
25 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
26 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
27 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
28 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
29 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
30 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
31 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
32 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
33 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack
34 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
35 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
36 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
37 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
38 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
39 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
40 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
41 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
42 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
43 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
44 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
45 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
46 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
47 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
48 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
49 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
50 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
51 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
52 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
53 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
54 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
55 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
56 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
57 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
58 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
59 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
60 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
61 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
62 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
63 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
64 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
65 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
66 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
67 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
68 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
69 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
70 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
71 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
72 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
73 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
74 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
75 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
76 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
77 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
78 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
79 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
80 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
81 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana
82 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
83 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
84 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
85 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
86 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
87 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
88 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
89 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
90 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
91 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
92 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
93 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
94 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
95 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
96 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
97 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
98 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
99 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
100 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
101 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
102 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
104 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
105 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
106 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
107 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
108 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
109 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
110 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
111 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
112 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
113 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
114 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
115 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
116 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
118 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
119 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
120 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
121 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
122 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
123 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
124 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:04:09
126 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
127 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:12
128 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
129 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:58
130 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:08:51
131 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
132 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
133 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
134 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
135 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
136 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
137 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
138 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
139 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
140 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
142 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:58
143 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
144 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:09:49
145 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
146 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
147 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
148 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
149 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
150 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
151 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
152 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
153 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions
154 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions
155 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:13:32
156 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:37
157 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
158 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
159 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
160 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
161 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
162 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:13:38
163 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
164 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
165 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
166 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
167 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
168 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
169 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
170 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
171 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
172 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
173 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
174 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
175 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
176 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
177 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
178 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
179 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
180 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
181 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:16:35
182 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:19:03
183 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
184 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
185 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
186 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
187 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
188 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram
189 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
190 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
191 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions
192 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
193 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNS Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:

1 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 10:01:25
2 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:57
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:07
4 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:17
5 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:19
6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:20
7 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:03:24
8 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:25
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:29
10 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:32
11 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
12 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
13 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
14 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:33
15 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
16 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:03:35
17 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
18 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:36
19 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
20 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:03:37
21 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
22 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:38
23 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:39
24 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:40
25 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:03:43
26 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
27 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
28 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:44
29 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:45
30 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:46
31 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
32 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
33 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
34 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
35 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
36 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
37 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
38 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:47
39 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
40 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
41 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:48
42 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
43 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:49
44 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
45 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
46 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:50
47 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
48 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:51
49 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
50 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
51 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
52 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:52
53 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
54 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:53
55 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
56 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
57 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
58 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
59 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:54
60 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
61 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:55
62 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:56
63 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:57
64 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
65 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:03:58
66 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:59
68 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
69 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:00
70 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:01
71 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
72 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
73 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
74 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:02
75 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
77 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:03
78 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
79 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:04
80 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:04:05
81 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
82 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
83 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
84 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
85 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:06
86 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
87 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
88 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:04:07
89 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
90 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
91 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:08
92 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 0:04:09
93 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:04:10
94 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
95 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:11
97 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:13
98 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
99 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
100 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:14
101 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:04:15
102 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
103 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:16
104 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
105 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
106 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:04:17
107 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:18
108 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
109 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
110 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:19
111 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
112 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
113 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:20
114 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:21
115 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:22
116 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
117 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:04:23
118 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:24
119 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:25
120 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:26
121 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:28
122 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:30
123 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:31
124 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:35
125 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:36
126 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:39
127 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:04:47
128 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:24
129 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:17
130 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:08:32
131 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:08:37
132 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:08:41
133 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:45
134 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:08:46
135 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:48
136 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:51
137 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:09:04
138 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:05
139 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:07
140 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:09:09
141 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:12
142 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:09:14
143 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:09:29
144 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:09:31
145 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:09:44
146 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:09:50
147 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:09:55
148 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:58
149 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:10:00
150 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
151 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:10:09
152 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:10
153 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:11:56
154 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:13:13
155 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:17
156 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:13:20
157 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:13:26
158 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:27
159 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:13:31
160 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:34
161 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:37
162 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:13:38
163 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
164 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:13:44
165 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:13:45
166 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:13:48
167 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:13:49
168 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:51
169 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
170 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:55
171 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:13:57
172 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:13:58
173 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:14:00
174 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:14:01
175 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
176 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
177 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:14:03
178 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:14:10
179 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:14:19
180 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:16:43
181 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:18:19
182 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:18:32
183 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 0:18:40
184 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 0:18:48
185 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:18:54
186 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:19:03
187 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:19:10
188 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:19:18
189 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:19:20
190 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:19:23
191 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:19:26
192 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
193 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:22:33