Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 04.07.2010, Rotterdam-Bruksela , dystans 223,5 km
1 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 5:09:38 | |
2 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
3 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
4 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
5 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
6 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
7 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
8 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
9 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
10 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
11 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
13 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
14 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
15 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
16 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
17 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
18 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
19 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
20 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
21 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
22 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
23 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
24 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
25 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
26 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
27 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
28 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
30 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
31 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
32 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
33 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
34 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
35 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
36 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
38 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
39 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
40 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
41 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
42 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
43 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | ||
44 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
45 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
46 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
47 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
48 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
49 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
50 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
51 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
52 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
53 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
54 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
55 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
56 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
57 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
58 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
59 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
60 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
61 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
62 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
63 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
64 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
65 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
66 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
67 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
69 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
70 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
71 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
72 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
73 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
74 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
75 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
76 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
77 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
79 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
80 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
81 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
82 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
83 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
84 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
85 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
86 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
87 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
88 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
89 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
90 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
91 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
92 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
93 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
94 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
95 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
96 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
97 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
98 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
100 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
101 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
102 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
103 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
105 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
106 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
107 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
108 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
109 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
110 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
111 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
112 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
113 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
114 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
115 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
116 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
117 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
118 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
119 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
120 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
121 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
122 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
123 | David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
125 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
126 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
127 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
128 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
129 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
130 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
131 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
132 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
133 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
134 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
135 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
136 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
137 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
138 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
141 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
142 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
143 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
144 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
145 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
147 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
148 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
149 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
150 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
151 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
152 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
154 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
155 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
156 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
157 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
158 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
159 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:37 | |
160 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
161 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
162 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
163 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
164 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
165 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
166 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
167 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
168 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
169 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
170 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
171 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
172 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
173 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
174 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
175 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
176 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
177 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
178 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
179 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
180 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
181 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:14 | |
182 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
183 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
184 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
185 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:20 | |
186 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
187 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
188 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
189 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:43 | |
190 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
191 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
192 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
193 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:04:06 | |
194 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
195 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNS | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNS | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 1 etapie:
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 5:19:38 | |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:10 | |
3 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:20 | |
4 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:22 | |
5 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:23 | |
6 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:27 | |
7 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:28 | |
8 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
9 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:32 | |
10 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:35 | |
11 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
12 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
13 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
14 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
15 | Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:36 | |
16 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
17 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
18 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:38 | |
19 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
20 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
21 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:39 | |
22 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
23 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
24 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:00:40 | |
25 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
26 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
27 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:41 | |
28 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
30 | Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:42 | |
31 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:43 | |
32 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:44 | |
33 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:45 | |
34 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:46 | |
35 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
36 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
37 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:47 | |
38 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:48 | |
39 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
40 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:49 | |
41 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
42 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
43 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
44 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
45 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
46 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
47 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
48 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
49 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
50 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:50 | |
51 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
52 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
53 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
54 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:51 | |
55 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
56 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:52 | |
57 | David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
58 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
59 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
60 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:53 | |
61 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
62 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
63 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:54 | |
64 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
65 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
66 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
67 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
68 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
69 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:55 | |
70 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
71 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
72 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:00:56 | |
73 | Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
74 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
75 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
76 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
77 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:57 | |
78 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
79 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
80 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:58 | |
81 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:59 | |
82 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
83 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
84 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
85 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
86 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
87 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
88 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:00 | |
89 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
90 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
91 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:01:01 | |
92 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:02 | |
94 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
95 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:03 | |
96 | Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
97 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:04 | |
98 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
99 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
100 | Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
101 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:05 | |
102 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
103 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
105 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:06 | |
106 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
107 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
108 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
109 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
110 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:07 | |
111 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
112 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:01:08 | |
113 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
114 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
115 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
116 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
117 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
118 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:09 | |
119 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
120 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
121 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
122 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
123 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:10 | |
124 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
125 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
126 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
127 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
128 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
129 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
130 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:11 | |
131 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:12 | |
132 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
133 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
134 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
135 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:13 | |
136 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
137 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
138 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
139 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:14 | |
141 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
142 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:15 | |
143 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:16 | |
144 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
145 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
146 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
147 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana | ||
148 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:17 | |
149 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:18 | |
150 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
151 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
152 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:19 | |
153 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
154 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
155 | Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
156 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
157 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
158 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:20 | |
159 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
160 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
161 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:21 | |
162 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
163 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
164 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
165 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:22 | |
166 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
167 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
168 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
169 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
170 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
171 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
172 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:23 | |
173 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
174 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:01:24 | |
175 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
176 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:25 | |
177 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
178 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:27 | |
179 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:28 | |
180 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
181 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:29 | |
182 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:31 | |
183 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana | ||
184 | Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:33 | |
185 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:01:37 | |
186 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:38 | |
187 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:39 | |
188 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:40 | |
189 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:42 | |
190 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:26 | |
191 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:04 | |
192 | Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:20 | |
193 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:29 | |
194 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:07 | |
195 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:05:40 |