Wyniki prologu z dnia 03.07.2010, Rotterdam, dystans 8,9 km (ITT)

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:10:00
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:10
3 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:20
4 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:00:22
5 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:23
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:00:27
7 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:28
8 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:32
10 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:35
11 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
12 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack
14 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
15 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:36
16 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
17 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
18 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:38
19 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
20 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
21 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:39
22 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
23 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
24 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:00:40
25 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
26 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
27 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:41
28 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
30 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:42
31 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:43
32 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:44
33 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
34 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:45
35 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:00:46
36 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
37 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
38 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:47
39 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:48
40 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
41 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:49
42 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
43 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
44 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
45 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
46 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
47 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
48 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
49 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
50 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
51 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
52 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:50
53 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram
54 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
55 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
56 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:51
57 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
58 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:00:52
59 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
60 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
61 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
62 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:53
63 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
64 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:54
66 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
67 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
68 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
69 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
70 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
71 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:55
72 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
73 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
74 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:00:56
75 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
76 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
77 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
78 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
79 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:57
80 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
81 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
82 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:58
83 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:59
84 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
86 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
87 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
89 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
90 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:00
91 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quick Step
92 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions
93 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
94 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:01:01
95 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
96 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:02
97 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
98 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:03
99 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
100 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:04
101 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
102 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux
103 Alexander Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
104 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:05
105 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
108 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:06
109 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
110 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
111 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
112 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
113 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:07
114 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
115 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:01:08
116 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
117 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
118 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
119 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia
120 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
121 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:09
122 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
123 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
124 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
125 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
126 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:10
127 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
128 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
129 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
130 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
131 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
132 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
133 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:11
134 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:12
135 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
136 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
137 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
138 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:01:13
139 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
140 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
141 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
142 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
143 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:14
144 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
145 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:15
146 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
147 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:16
148 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
149 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
150 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
151 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
152 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:17
153 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:18
154 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
155 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
156 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:01:19
157 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
158 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
159 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
160 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
161 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
162 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:20
163 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
164 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:21
166 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
167 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
168 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
169 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:01:22
170 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
171 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
172 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
173 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
174 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
175 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
176 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:23
177 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
178 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:01:24
179 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
180 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
181 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:25
182 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
183 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:27
184 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:28
185 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
186 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:29
187 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:31
188 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana
189 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:33
190 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:01:34
191 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:01:37
192 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:01:38
193 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:39
194 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:01:40
195 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:42
196 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:32
197 Manuel Cardoso (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:06:20