Wyniki Wyścigu dookoła Flandrii z dnia 04.04.2010, Brugge – Ninove, dystans 259 km
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6:25:56 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:15 | |
3 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:11 | |
4 | Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:15 | |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:35 | |
6 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
7 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
8 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
9 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
10 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
11 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
12 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
13 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
14 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
15 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
17 | Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
18 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
19 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
20 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
21 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
22 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
23 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
24 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
25 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
26 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
27 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
28 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
29 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
30 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
31 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
32 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | ||
33 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
34 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
35 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:48 | |
36 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:05:13 | |
37 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
39 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
40 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
41 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
42 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team | ||
43 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
44 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
45 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
46 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
47 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
48 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
49 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
50 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
51 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
52 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
53 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
54 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
55 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
56 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
57 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
58 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:58 | |
59 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:10:33 | |
60 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
61 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
62 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
63 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:13:20 | |
64 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana | ||
65 | Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
66 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
67 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
68 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
69 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
70 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
71 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
72 | Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
73 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
74 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
75 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
76 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
77 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
78 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
79 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
80 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
81 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack | ||
82 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
83 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
84 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
85 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
87 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
88 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
89 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
90 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
91 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
92 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
95 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Scott Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
DNF | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
DNF | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Thomas Patrick Faiers (GBr) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
DNF | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNF | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNF | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNF | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Yohann Gene (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
DNF | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Job Vissers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
DNF | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |