Wyniki 5 etapu Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia z dnia 07.03.2010, Redyser (Murcia) – Murcia, dystans 121,1 km
1 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | 2:43:35 | |
2 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
3 | Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp | ||
4 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
5 | Henning Bommel (Ger) German National Team | ||
6 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | ||
7 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
8 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
9 | Manuel Anton (Spa) Spanish National Team | ||
10 | Ian Wilkilson (GBr) Endura Racing | ||
11 | Sergey Shilov (Rus) Russian National Team | ||
12 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Egor Korolev (Rus) Russian National Team | ||
14 | Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing | ||
15 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
16 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
17 | Artur Ershow (Rus) Russian National Team | ||
18 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
19 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
20 | Krzystof Jezowsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
21 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
22 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
23 | James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing | ||
24 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | ||
25 | Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Spanish National Team | ||
26 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
27 | Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russian National Team | ||
28 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
29 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing | ||
30 | Antonio Cabello (Spa) Spanish National Team | ||
31 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
32 | Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Russian National Team | ||
33 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
34 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
35 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
36 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
37 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
38 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky | ||
39 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | ||
40 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
41 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
42 | Robert Bartko (Ger) German National Team | ||
43 | Ross Creber (GBr) Endura Racing | ||
44 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
45 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Radioshack | ||
46 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
47 | Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing | ||
48 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Team Sky | ||
49 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
50 | Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing | ||
51 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky | ||
52 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
53 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
54 | Lukasz Bodnart (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
55 | José Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
56 | Arturo Mora (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
57 | Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
58 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
59 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
60 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp | ||
61 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
62 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
63 | Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National Team | ||
64 | José Carlos Lara (Spa) Spanish National Team | ||
65 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
66 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Sky | ||
67 | Rubén Reig (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
68 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
69 | Robert Bengsch (Ger) German National Team | ||
70 | Víctor Cabedo (Spa) Spanish National Team | ||
71 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
72 | Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural | ||
73 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
74 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural | ||
75 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
76 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
77 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | ||
78 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
79 | Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
80 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
81 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
82 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
83 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
84 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
85 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
86 | Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
87 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
88 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
89 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
90 | Bjorn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:18 | |
91 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
92 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:46 | |
93 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
94 | Adan Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:55 | |
95 | Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team | ||
96 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
97 | Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Spanish National Team | ||
98 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
99 | Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:11:01 | |
100 | Alexander Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team | ||
DNF | Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Caja Rural | ||
DNS | Erik Mohs (Ger) German National Team | ||
DNS | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna
1 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 16:01:24 | |
2 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:00:38 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky | 0:00:53 | |
4 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:00:57 | |
5 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:01:21 | |
6 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:23 | |
7 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
8 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:41 | |
9 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:01:42 | |
10 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:59 | |
11 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:14 | |
12 | José Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:02:15 | |
13 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:21 | |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | 0:02:24 | |
15 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:30 | |
16 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
17 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:31 | |
18 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:38 | |
19 | Jack Bauer (NZl) Endura Racing | 0:02:41 | |
20 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:02:42 | |
21 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:03:10 | |
22 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:16 | |
23 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:13 | |
24 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:14 | |
25 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:37 | |
26 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:00 | |
27 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:37 | |
28 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:06:52 | |
29 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
30 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:07:02 | |
31 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:20 | |
32 | Rubén Reig (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:07:58 | |
33 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:08:17 | |
34 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Sky | 0:08:33 | |
35 | Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russian National Team | 0:08:45 | |
36 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:09:45 | |
37 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:09:53 | |
38 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:10:06 | |
39 | Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural | 0:10:38 | |
40 | Ian Wilkilson (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:11:16 | |
41 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:11:22 | |
42 | Egor Korolev (Rus) Russian National Team | 0:11:58 | |
43 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:12:33 | |
44 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Radioshack | 0:13:16 | |
45 | Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Spanish National Team | 0:13:59 | |
46 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:14:14 | |
47 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:25 | |
48 | Artur Ershow (Rus) Russian National Team | 0:15:26 | |
49 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:15:27 | |
50 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:16:00 | |
51 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:16:11 | |
52 | Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:17:11 | |
53 | Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:17:16 | |
54 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:18:03 | |
55 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:21:53 | |
56 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky | 0:22:16 | |
57 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | 0:22:57 | |
58 | Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:23:54 | |
59 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:26:22 | |
60 | Sergey Shilov (Rus) Russian National Team | 0:26:54 | |
61 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing | 0:26:57 | |
62 | Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp | 0:27:18 | |
63 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:27:56 | |
64 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:28:03 | |
65 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:30:25 | |
66 | Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:30:26 | |
67 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp | 0:31:51 | |
68 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Team Sky | 0:32:31 | |
69 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | 0:33:47 | |
70 | José Carlos Lara (Spa) Spanish National Team | 0:34:01 | |
71 | Arturo Mora (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:34:24 | |
72 | Bjorn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:31 | |
73 | Henning Bommel (Ger) German National Team | 0:36:21 | |
74 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:36:46 | |
75 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:37:05 | |
76 | James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:37:16 | |
77 | Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National Team | 0:38:27 | |
78 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:39:33 | |
79 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:39:34 | |
80 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:41:02 | |
81 | Víctor Cabedo (Spa) Spanish National Team | 0:41:33 | |
82 | Krzystof Jezowsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:46:18 | |
83 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:46:20 | |
84 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural | 0:46:37 | |
85 | Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:46:58 | |
86 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:47:40 | |
87 | Manuel Anton (Spa) Spanish National Team | 0:50:45 | |
88 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:51:01 | |
89 | Robert Bengsch (Ger) German National Team | 0:51:47 | |
90 | Lukasz Bodnart (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:51:57 | |
91 | Robert Bartko (Ger) German National Team | 0:52:04 | |
92 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:52:12 | |
93 | Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team | 0:52:41 | |
94 | Ross Creber (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:55:21 | |
95 | Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Russian National Team | 0:56:46 | |
96 | Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Spanish National Team | 0:57:20 | |
97 | Adan Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:01:39 | |
98 | Antonio Cabello (Spa) Spanish National Team | 1:02:20 | |
99 | Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:03:41 | |
100 | Alexander Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team | 1:07:53 |