Wyniki 6 etapu Tour of Qatar z dnia 12.02.2010, Al Wakra – Doha, dystans 123,5 km
1 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:42:49 | |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
3 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
5 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
6 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
7 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
8 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
9 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
10 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
11 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
12 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha | ||
13 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
14 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
15 | Jérémy Hunt (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
16 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
17 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
18 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
19 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
20 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
21 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
22 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) Trek Livestrong | ||
23 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
24 | Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
25 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
26 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
27 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
28 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
29 | Klaas Lodewijck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
30 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
31 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
32 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
33 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
34 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
35 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
36 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
37 | Justin Williams (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
38 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
40 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
41 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
42 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
43 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
44 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
45 | Nicolaï Trussov (Rus) Katusha | ||
46 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:08 | |
47 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:00:13 | |
48 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:18 | |
49 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:20 | |
50 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:00:26 | |
51 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
52 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
53 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
54 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
55 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
56 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
57 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
58 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha | 0:00:29 | |
59 | Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:34 | |
60 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:37 | |
61 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
62 | Styn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha | ||
63 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:00:42 | |
64 | Zahner Simon (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:53 | |
65 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
66 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
67 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
68 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
69 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:00:57 | |
70 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:00 | |
71 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:01:06 | |
72 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:16 | |
73 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
74 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:01:26 | |
75 | Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Trek Livestrong | ||
76 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
77 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
78 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
80 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha | ||
81 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
82 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Katusha | ||
83 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
84 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
85 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
86 | Lars Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
87 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
88 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
89 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
90 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
91 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha | ||
92 | Luis-Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
95 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
96 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
97 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:35 | |
98 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
99 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:41 | |
100 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
101 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
102 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
103 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha | 0:01:58 | |
104 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:02 | |
105 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
106 | Ben King (Aus) Trek Livestrong | ||
107 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
108 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
110 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:25 | |
111 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:28 | |
112 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
113 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:38 | |
114 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:04 | |
115 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
116 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
117 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:04:09 | |
118 | Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong | 0:05:16 | |
119 | Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
120 | Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:08:30 |
,
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna Tour of Qatar 2010:
1 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 15:55:17 | |
2 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:00:35 | |
3 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:45 | |
4 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:59 | |
5 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:05 | |
6 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha | 0:02:09 | |
7 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:17 | |
8 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:28 | |
9 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:37 | |
10 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:40 | |
11 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:47 | |
12 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:48 | |
13 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:53 | |
14 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:54 | |
15 | Klaas Lodewijck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:03:00 | |
16 | Jérémy Hunt (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:23 | |
17 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:35 | |
18 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:37 | |
19 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:41 | |
20 | Nicolaï Trussov (Rus) Katusha | 0:03:56 | |
21 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
22 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:04:00 | |
23 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:11 | |
24 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:04:19 | |
25 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:31 | |
26 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:06 | |
27 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:29 | |
28 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:39 | |
29 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:52 | |
30 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:06:32 | |
31 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha | 0:06:34 | |
32 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:56 | |
33 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:07:10 | |
34 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:25 | |
35 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:38 | |
36 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:07:54 | |
37 | Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:08:26 | |
38 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:20 | |
39 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:29 | |
40 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:38 | |
41 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:09:54 | |
42 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:09:56 | |
43 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 0:09:58 | |
44 | Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:10:12 | |
45 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:17 | |
46 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:10:40 | |
47 | Styn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha | 0:10:43 | |
48 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:10:48 | |
49 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:07 | |
50 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:11:20 | |
51 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Katusha | 0:11:36 | |
52 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:11:38 | |
53 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:51 | |
54 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:01 | |
55 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:12:04 | |
56 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:12:08 | |
57 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:13 | |
58 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:12:16 | |
59 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:12:20 | |
60 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:12:29 | |
61 | Luis-Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:39 | |
62 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:45 | |
63 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:12:46 | |
64 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:12:57 | |
65 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:13:26 | |
66 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:13:32 | |
67 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:13:33 | |
68 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:13:36 | |
69 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:13:47 | |
70 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) Trek Livestrong | 0:13:49 | |
71 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:14:04 | |
72 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:14:09 | |
73 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:11 | |
74 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
75 | Zahner Simon (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:14:22 | |
76 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:14:36 | |
77 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
78 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:14:39 | |
79 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:14:46 | |
80 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:14:52 | |
81 | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:14:57 | |
82 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:15:00 | |
83 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:15:01 | |
84 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
85 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:02 | |
86 | Lars Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:15:09 | |
87 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:13 | |
88 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha | 0:15:24 | |
89 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:15:27 | |
90 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:15:34 | |
91 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:15:47 | |
92 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:16:02 | |
93 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:16:05 | |
94 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:16:27 | |
95 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:16:34 | |
96 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:16:45 | |
97 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:16:51 | |
98 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha | ||
99 | Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Trek Livestrong | 0:16:54 | |
100 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha | 0:17:21 | |
101 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:17:24 | |
102 | Ben King (Aus) Trek Livestrong | 0:17:29 | |
103 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:17:37 | |
104 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:17:43 | |
105 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:17:50 | |
106 | Justin Williams (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:17:51 | |
107 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:18:18 | |
108 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:18:21 | |
109 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:18:22 | |
110 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:18:31 | |
111 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:18:40 | |
112 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:18:56 | |
113 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:19:08 | |
114 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:19:19 | |
115 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:21:15 | |
116 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:21:30 | |
117 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:21:40 | |
118 | Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:22:12 | |
119 | Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong | 0:25:28 | |
120 | Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:28:01 |