Wyniki 4 etapu Tour of Qatar z dnia 10.02.2010, The Pearl – Al Khor Corniche, dystans 146,5 km
1 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:16:58 | |
2 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
3 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
5 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
6 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | ||
7 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
8 | Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
9 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha | ||
10 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
11 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
12 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
13 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
15 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
16 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
17 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
18 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
19 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
20 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
21 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
22 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
23 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
24 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
25 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
26 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Katusha | ||
27 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
28 | Justin Williams (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
29 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
30 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
31 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
32 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
33 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
34 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
35 | Zahner Simon (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
36 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
37 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
38 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
39 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
40 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
41 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
43 | Styn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha | ||
44 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
45 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | ||
47 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
48 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
49 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
50 | Nicolaï Trussov (Rus) Katusha | ||
51 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
52 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
53 | Klaas Lodewijck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
54 | Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
55 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
56 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
57 | Luis-Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
59 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
60 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
61 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
62 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
63 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) Trek Livestrong | ||
64 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
65 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
66 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
67 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
68 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:00:25 | |
69 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:00:27 | |
70 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
71 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:28 | |
72 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:30 | |
73 | Jérémy Hunt (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
74 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
75 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:32 | |
76 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
77 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | ||
78 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:44 | |
79 | Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
80 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
81 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:55 | |
82 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:08 | |
83 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:09 | |
84 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:18 | |
85 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:01:20 | |
86 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:26 | |
87 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:32 | |
88 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha | 0:01:42 | |
89 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha | ||
90 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | ||
91 | Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong | ||
92 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha | ||
93 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
94 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
95 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
96 | Ben King (Aus) Trek Livestrong | ||
97 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
98 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
99 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
100 | Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Trek Livestrong | ||
101 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
102 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
103 | Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
104 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
105 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
106 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
107 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
108 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
109 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha | ||
110 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
111 | Lars Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
112 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
113 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
114 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
115 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:02:22 | |
116 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
117 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:24 | |
118 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:27 | |
119 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:39 | |
120 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:03:41 | |
121 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:43 | |
122 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:21 | |
123 | Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
DNS | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapach:
1 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 9:59:28 | |
2 | Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:55 | |
4 | Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram | 0:01:59 | |
5 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:05 | |
6 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha | 0:02:15 | |
7 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:02:17 | |
8 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:37 | |
9 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:38 | |
10 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:40 | |
11 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:02:47 | |
12 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:48 | |
13 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:53 | |
14 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:54 | |
15 | Klaas Lodewijck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:03:00 | |
16 | Jérémy Hunt (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:23 | |
17 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:35 | |
18 | Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
19 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:37 | |
20 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:38 | |
21 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:41 | |
22 | Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:45 | |
23 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:47 | |
24 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:03:53 | |
25 | Nicolaï Trussov (Rus) Katusha | 0:03:56 | |
26 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
27 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
28 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:04:00 | |
29 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:21 | |
30 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:31 | |
31 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:04:34 | |
32 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:36 | |
33 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:40 | |
34 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:27 | |
35 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Katusha | 0:05:39 | |
36 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:41 | |
37 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:44 | |
38 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:06:57 | |
39 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:02 | |
40 | Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:52 | |
41 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:33 | |
42 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:42 | |
43 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:09:51 | |
44 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:09:54 | |
45 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
46 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
47 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
48 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:09:56 | |
49 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 0:09:58 | |
50 | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:09:59 | |
51 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:00 | |
52 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:03 | |
53 | Styn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha | 0:10:06 | |
54 | Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
55 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:10:10 | |
56 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Katusha | ||
57 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
58 | Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:10:12 | |
59 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions | 0:10:16 | |
60 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:10:33 | |
61 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:35 | |
62 | Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:10:38 | |
63 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:10:40 | |
64 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:10:49 | |
65 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:11:03 | |
66 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:11:08 | |
67 | Luis-Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:13 | |
68 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:21 | |
69 | Zahner Simon (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
70 | Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
71 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:22 | |
72 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:11:24 | |
73 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram | 0:11:25 | |
74 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
75 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | 0:11:33 | |
76 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
77 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator | ||
78 | Lars Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
79 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:34 | |
80 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:35 | |
81 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:36 | |
82 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
83 | Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:11:37 | |
84 | Alex Dowsett (GBr) Trek Livestrong | 0:11:39 | |
85 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha | 0:11:48 | |
86 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:11:58 | |
87 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:12:00 | |
88 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:12:08 | |
89 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:12:20 | |
90 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:12:23 | |
91 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:12:33 | |
92 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:12:41 | |
93 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:12:42 | |
94 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Pro Cycling Team | ||
95 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:52 | |
96 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:58 | |
97 | Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:13:02 | |
98 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha | 0:13:15 | |
99 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
100 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha | ||
101 | Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Trek Livestrong | 0:13:18 | |
102 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:13:19 | |
103 | Ben King (Aus) Trek Livestrong | 0:13:21 | |
104 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:13:35 | |
105 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:13:49 | |
106 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:03 | |
107 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:07 | |
108 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:14:14 | |
109 | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:14:18 | |
110 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:14:32 | |
111 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:14:33 | |
112 | Julian Kyer (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:14:46 | |
113 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:15:04 | |
114 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:15:22 | |
115 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:15:33 | |
116 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:36 | |
117 | Justin Williams (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:15:41 | |
118 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:16:10 | |
119 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:16:21 | |
120 | Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:17:21 | |
121 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:17:24 | |
122 | Ben King (USA) Trek Livestrong | 0:17:54 | |
123 | Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong | 0:18:02 |