LAMPRE-N.G.C.
1 CUNEGO Damiano Italy
2 BALLAN Alessandro Italy
3 DA DALTO Mauro Italy
4 GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
5 MAGAZZINI Enrico Italy
6 MORI Manuele Italy
7 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro Italy
8 MARZANO Marco Italy
ACQUA & SAPONE – CAFFE MOKAMBO
11 CODOL Massimo Italy
12 FAILLI Francesco Italy
13 DONATI Alessandro Italy
14 MARZOLI Ruggero Italy
15 MASCIARELLI Andrea Italy
16 MASCIARELLI Francesco Italy
17 PAOLINI Luca Italy
18 PIERFELICI Luca Italy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 NOCENTINI Rinaldo Italy
22 DESSEL Cyril France
23 EFIMKIN Vladimir Russia
24 LOUBET Julien France
25 RIBLON Christophe France
26 ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
27 TURPIN Ludovic France
28 VALJAVEC Tadej Slovenia
ASTANA
31 BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia
32 DMITRIYEV Valeriy Kazahkstan
33 DYACHENKO Alexsandr Kazahkstan
34 HORNER Christopher United States
35 IGLINSKIY Maxim Kazahkstan
36 KIREYEV Roman Kazahkstan
37 RAIMBEKOV Bolat Kazahkstan
38 VINOKOUROV Alexandre Kazahkstan
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM
41 ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan
42 BONNAIRE Olivier France
43 LE FLOCH Guillaume France
44 QUEMENEUR Perrig France
45 TSCHOPP Johann Switzerland
46 VOECKLER Thomas France
CAISSE D’EPARGNE
51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
52 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo Spain
53 KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
54 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto Spain
55 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain
56 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin Spain
57 URAN Rigoberto Colombia
58 ERVITI Imanol Spain
CERVELO TEST TEAM
61 DEIGNAN Philip Ireland
62 FLEEMAN Daniel United Kingdom
63 GERRANS Simon Australia
64 GUSTOV Volodymir Ukraine
65 NOVOA MENDEZ Joaquin Spain
66 PAUWELS Serge Belgium
67 PUJOL Oscar Spain
68 WYSS Marcel Switzerland
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
71 BUFFAZ Mickaël France
72 DEMARET Jean-Eudes France
73 HARY Maryan France
74 KERN Christophe France
75 MINARD Sébastien France
76 SIJMENS Nico Belgium
77 USOV Alexandre Belarus
78 VALENTIN Tristan France
EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI
81 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel Spain
82 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Spain
83 ISASI FLORES Inaki Spain
84 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor Spain
85 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan Spain
87 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Spain
88 AZANZA SOTO Jorge Spain
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX
91 CHEREL Mickaël France
92 DI GREGORIO Rémy France
93 DUVAL Aurelien France
94 OFFREDO Yohan France
95 GUESDON Frédéric France
96 GERARD Arnaud France
98 VEIKKANEN Jussi Finland
FUJI-SERVETTO
101 BAILETTI Paolo Italy
102 CAPECCHI Eros Italy
103 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose Spain
104 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David Spain
105 PIEMONTESI Fabrice Italy
106 TONTI Andrea Italy
107 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Sweden
108 FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto Spain
GARMIN – SLIPSTREAM
111 DANIELSON Tom United States
112 DUGGAN Timothy United States
113 DUYN Huub Netherlands
114 FRISCHKORN William United States
115 MAASKANT Martyn Netherlands
116 MARTIN Daniel Ireland
117 MEIER Christian Canada
118 PATOUR Kilian France
ISD
121 VISCONTI Giovanni Italy
122 ANZA Santo Italy
123 HUZARSKI Bartosz Poland
124 MIRENDA G. Luca Italy
125 PRONI Alessandro Italy
126 CLARKE Simon Australia
127 PIDGORNYY Ruslan Ukraine
128 KONDRUT Vitaliy Ukraine
LIQUIGAS
131 AGNOLI Valerio Italy
132 BASSO Ivan Italy
133 CARLSTRÖM Kjell Finland
134 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir Croatia
135 SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy
136 STANGELJ Gorazd Slovenia
137 SZMYD Sylvester Poland
138 ZAUGG Oliver Switzerland
QUICKSTEP
141 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos Spain
142 CATALDO Dario Italy
143 DE WEERT Kevin Belgium
144 DEVENYNS Dries Belgium
145 MALACARNE Davide Italy
146 SCHWAB Hubert Switzerland
147 TOSATTO Matteo Italy
148 VELO Marco Italy
RABOBANK
151 BOOM Lars Netherlands
152 GESINK Robert Netherlands
153 KOZONTCHUK DmitrIy Russia
154 LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands
155 MARTENS Paul Germany
156 MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands
157 NIERMANN Grischa Germany
158 TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
161 SCARPONI Michele Italy
162 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo Italy
163 GINANNI Francesco Italy
164 BERTOGLIATI Rubens Switzerland
165 CELLI Luca Italy
166 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain
167 SOLARI Luca Italy
168 TABORRE Fabio Italy
SILENCE-LOTTO
171 EVANS Cadel Australia
172 BRANDT Christophe Belgium
173 CRETSKENS Wilfried Belgium
174 GILBERT Philippe Belgium
175 LLOYD Mathew Australia
176 KAISEN Olivier Belgium
177 VAN SUMMEREN Johan Belgium
178 WEGELIUS Charles United Kingdom
TEAM COLUMBIA – HIGHROAD
181 BARRY Michael Canada
182 KIRCHEN Kim Luxembourg
183 LEWIS Craig United States
184 LÖVKVIST Thomas Sweden
185 MONFORT Maxime Belgium
186 PINOTTI Marco Italy
187 POSSONI Morris Italy
188 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Belarus
TEAM KATUSHA
191 BOTCHAROV Alexandre Russia
192 BRUTT Pavel Russia
193 ESKOV Nikita Russia
194 KLIMOV Serguei Russia
195 KARPETS Vladimir Russia
196 MAZZANTI Luca Italy
197 PETROV Evgeni Russia
198 POZZATO Filippo Italy
TEAM MILRAM
201 FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
202 ROELS Dominik Germany
203 ROHREGGER Thomas Austria
204 RUSS Matthias Germany
205 VELITS Peter Slovakia
206 VOSS Paul Germany
207 WEGMANN Fabian Germany
208 TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands
TEAM SAXO BANK
211 KOLOBNEV Alexandr Russia
212 LUND Anders Denmark
213 VOIGT Jens Germany
214 SØRENSEN Chris Anker Denmark
215 LARSSON Gustav Erik Sweden
216 FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark
217 KROON Karsten Netherlands
218 SØRENSEN Nicki Denmark
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – MERCATOR
221 BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
222 DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
223 VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
224 COENEN Johan Belgium
225 RENDERS Sven Belgium
226 CRIEL Tom Belgium
227 STEURS Geert Belgium
228 VANDEWALLE Kristof Belgium
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
231 CARRARA Matteo Italy
232 HONIG Reinier Netherlands
233 GOLAS Michal Poland
234 HOOGERLAND Johnny Netherlands
235 LAGUTIN Sergey Uzbekistan
236 LÖWIK Gerben Netherlands
237 POELS Wouter Netherlands
238 WESTRA Lieuwe Netherlands