Wyniki 4 etapu z dnia 11.03.2009 Changhua County, dystans 138,8 km

1 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                          3.09.04 (44.04km/h)
2 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team
3 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Malaysian National Team
4 Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team
5 Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Type 1                                     0.03
6 Mohd Faris Abdul Razak (Mas) Malaysian National Team
7 Kuan Hua Lai (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team
8 Kiendys Tomasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team
9 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT
10 Jezowski Krzysztof (Pol) Merida Europe Team
11 Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Malaysian National Team
12 Alex Coutts (GBr) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro
13 Wang Yip Tang (HKg) Hong Kong Team
14 Yoshimitsu Tsuji (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
15 Kuei Hsiang Peng (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team                      0.10
16 Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                              0.11
17 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
18 Seon Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team
19 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
20 Abdelbassat Hanachi (Alg) Charles Potgieter Investment Team        0.14
21 Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong Team
22 Ki Hong Yoo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team
23 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
24 Po Hung Wu (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
25 Dean Windsor (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team
26 Lisowicz Tomasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team
27 Seok Kyu Suh (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team
28 Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team
29 Van Staden Michael (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team
30 Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysian National Team
31 Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team
32 Wei Chieh Liu (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                           0.19
33 Shu Ming Liu (Tpe) Team Fuji Taiwan                                0.23
34 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro
35 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
36 Nikolay Slonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
37 Fan Hsin Chu (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team
38 Li Yao Chiang (Tpe) Team Fuji Taiwan
39 Hsin Hua Huang (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
40 Ken Hanson (USA) Team Type 1
41 Siu Wai Ko (HKg) Hong Kong Team
42 Benjamin Stauder (Ger) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT                     0.27
43 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
44 Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team
45 Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team
46 Martin Wesemann (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team
47 Ivayilo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro                  0.31
48 Syusaku Matsuo (Jpn) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT
49 Chun Te Chiang (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team
50 Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team
51 Joe Kirch (Lux) Toproad Roeserbann                                 0.34
52 Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolian National Team                      0.35
53 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Japan National Team
54 Masanori Noguchi (Jpn) Japan National Team                         0.37
55 Shuai Chun Chiang (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team
56 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                     0.40
57 Makoto Iijima (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
58 Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                              0.43
59 Seiichi Koshinomi (Jpn) Japan National Team                        0.48
60 Kin San Wu (HKg) Hong Kong Team
61 Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                     0.50
62 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team
63 Carlo Kirsch (Lux) Toproad Roeserbann
64 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Japan National Team                             0.54
65 Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                  0.56
66 Che Wei Hu (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
67 Mitsuhiro Matsumura (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team
68 Daniel Braunsteins (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team
69 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
70 Makoto Nakamura (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
71 Takumi Beppu (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                               1.06
72 Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                      1.08
73 Bodnar Lukasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team                             1.10
74 Robert Quinn (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team
75 Matysiak Bartlomiej (Pol) Merida Europe Team
76 Yoshiaki Shimada (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
77 Yoshinori Iino (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                           1.26
78 Yuzuru Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team
79 Daisuke Hioki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                                1.34
80 Hermanus Chris Willemse (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team    1.48
81 Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                              1.54
82 Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                       1.59
83 Naoki Mukaigawa (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                              2.52
84 Tsun Kuei Chen (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team               10.29
85 Timo Albiez (Ger) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT                         24.56
86 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1                                 26.29
87 Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro
88 Uuganbayar Khayankhyrvan (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
89 Lars Pria (Rom) Toproad Roeserbann
90 Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team
DNF Charles Joe Eldridge (USA) Team Type 1
DNF Harold Phil Southerland (USA) Team Type 1
DNF Saiful Anuar Aziz (Mas) Malaysian National Team
DNF Ulzibat Garambazar (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
DNF Ochirbaatar Tumurbaatar (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
DNF Jimmy Pranata (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
DNF Masaki Wakumoto (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
DNF Yen Lin Huang (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team
DNF Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team
DNF Steve Hoffmann (Lux) Toproad Roeserbann
DNF Jin Der Lee (Tpe) Team Fuji Taiwan
DNF Yusuke Higuma (Jpn) Team Fuji Taiwan
DNF Kuo Lung Liao (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
DNF Cheng Yen Chen (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
DNF Yung Hua Cheng (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team
DNF Ssu Ju Peng (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team
DNF Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team
 
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie
 
1 Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                10.11.15
2 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                    0.05
3 Seok Kyu Suh (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                               0.15
4 Jezowski Krzysztof (Pol) Merida Europe Team                         0.26
5 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                             0.28
6 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                             0.29
7 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Malaysian National Team                  0.34
8 Seon Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                               0.35
9 Yoshimitsu Tsuji (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                              0.42
10 Wang Yip Tang (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                 0.44
11 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT
12 Kuan Hua Lai (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team
13 Alex Coutts (GBr) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro
14 Kiendys Tomasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team
15 Dean Windsor (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                     0.47
16 Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                   0.50
17 Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team                       0.52
18 Abdelbassat Hanachi (Alg) Charles Potgieter Investment Team        0.55
19 Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team
20 Lisowicz Tomasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team
21 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                     1.00
22 Ken Hanson (USA) Team Type 1                                       1.02
23 Siu Wai Ko (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                    1.04
24 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                 1.06
25 Benjamin Stauder (Ger) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT                     1.08
26 Mohd Zamri Salleh (Mas) Malaysian National Team                    1.19
27 Mohd Faris Abdul Razak (Mas) Malaysian National Team
28 Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Type 1
29 Makoto Iijima (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                        1.21
30 Kuei Hsiang Peng (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team                      1.26
31 Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                     1.29
32 Po Hung Wu (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan                         1.30
33 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
34 Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysian National Team
35 Van Staden Michael (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team
36 Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Japan National Team
37 Wei Chieh Liu (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                           1.33
38 Daniel Braunsteins (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team               1.34
39 Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                  1.37
40 Nikolay Slonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
41 Hsin Hua Huang (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan                     1.39
42 Li Yao Chiang (Tpe) Team Fuji Taiwan
43 Fan Hsin Chu (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team
44 Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                         1.41
45 Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                           1.43
46 Ivayilo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro                  1.46
47 Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                          1.47
48 Chun Te Chiang (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team
49 Matysiak Bartlomiej (Pol) Merida Europe Team                       1.51
50 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                     1.56
51 Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                              1.59
52 Kin San Wu (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                    2.01
53 Bodnar Lukasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team                             2.02
54 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                           2.03
55 Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                              2.06
56 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                   2.08
57 Ki Hong Yoo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                               2.09
58 Martin Wesemann (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team            2.11
59 Mitsuhiro Matsumura (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                        2.12
60 Shuai Chun Chiang (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                       2.24
61 Syusaku Matsuo (Jpn) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT                       2.27
62 Yuzuru Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                            2.42
63 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Japan National Team                             2.50
64 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Japan National Team                             3.04
65 Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                              3.10
66 Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                       3.14
67 Yoshinori Iino (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                           3.22
68 Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                      3.41
69 Takumi Beppu (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                               3.44
70 Makoto Nakamura (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                              5.29
71 Seiichi Koshinomi (Jpn) Japan National Team                        5.45
72 Carlo Kirsch (Lux) Toproad Roeserbann                              5.47
73 Shu Ming Liu (Tpe) Team Fuji Taiwan                                6.23
74 Joe Kirch (Lux) Toproad Roeserbann                                 6.28
75 Masanori Noguchi (Jpn) Japan National Team                         6.31
76 Robert Quinn (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team               7.04
77 Yoshiaki Shimada (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
78 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro                 7.35
79 Hermanus Chris Willemse (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team    7.42
80 Daisuke Hioki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                                7.50
81 Che Wei Hu (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan                         8.15
82 Naoki Mukaigawa (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                             10.00
83 Tsun Kuei Chen (Tpe) Kongfantemple Eguinox CKT Team               14.46
84 Naran Khangarid (Mgl) Mongolian National Team                     17.28
85 Timo Albiez (Ger) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT                         26.52
86 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1                                 26.56
87 Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro                  27.45
88 Uuganbayar Khayankhyrvan (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
89 Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                              28.04
90 Lars Pria (Rom) Toproad Roeserbann                                28.45
 
Klasyfikacja punktowa
 
1 Seon Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                                 33 pts
2 Jezowski Krzysztof (Pol) Merida Europe Team                           33
3 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1                                     28
4 Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                      25
5 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) AISAN Racing Team                               24
6 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                               20
7 Dean Windsor (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                        20
8 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Malaysian National Team                    17
9 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                      17
10 Seok Kyu Suh (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                                15
11 Kam Po Wong (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                     13
12 Ho Sung Cho (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                                 13
13 Po Hung Wu (Tpe) Team Senter-Merida Taiwan                           11
14 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                     10
15 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                        9
16 Matysiak Bartlomiej (Pol) Merida Europe Team                          8
17 Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Type 1                                       6
18 Daniel Braunsteins (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                  5
19 Bodnar Lukasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team                                5
20 Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Exustar Cycling Team                              5
21 Mohd Faris Abdul Razak (Mas) Malaysian National Team                  5
22 Kuan Hua Lai (Tpe) GIANT Asia Racing Team                             4
23 Kin San Wu (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                       4
24 Yoshimitsu Tsuji (Jpn) Matrix Powertag                                3
25 Kiendys Tomasz (Pol) Merida Europe Team                               3
26 Abdelbassat Hanachi (Alg) Charles Potgieter Investment Team           3
27 Ken Hanson (USA) Team Type 1                                          3
28 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                    3
29 Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling Team                        3
30 Nikolay Slonov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team                         3
31 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Stegcomputer-Neotel-CKT                           2
32 Ho Ting Kwok (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                     2
33 Ivayilo Gabrovski (Bul) Heraklion-Nessebar-Kastro                     1
34 Hyo Suk Gong (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                                 1
35 Ki Hong Yoo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team                                  1
36 Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                          1
 
Klasyfikacja górska

1 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Shimano Racing Team                                7 pts
2 Jesse Anthony (USA) Team Type 1                                        5
3 Van Staden Michael (RSA) Charles Potgieter Investment Team             3
4 Wang Yip Tang (HKg) Hong Kong Team                                     2
5 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor                       1
guest
0 komentarzy
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments