Wyniki Grand Prix Marsylii, dystans 140,8 km:

1 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis                           3.29.12  (39.23 km/h)
2 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                  0.27
3 Iouri Trofimov (Rus) Bouygues Telecom
4 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis                        1.07
5 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil
6 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
7 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel
8 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil Shimano
9 Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
10 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux             1.48
11 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel
12 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
13 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil                          2.36
14 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
15 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post
16 Lilian Jégou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller
17 Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post
18 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
19 Alexandre Lemair (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
20 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux
21 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux
22 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
23 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
24 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil
25 Koen Barbé (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
26 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
27 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis
28 Bart Van Heule (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
29 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
30 Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Vacansoleil
31 René Mandri (Est) AG2R-La Mondiale
32 Jeff Peeters (Bel) An-Post
33 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil Shimano
34 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel
35 Steve Houanard Skil Shimano
36 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence Lotto
37 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda Williams
38 Gil Suray (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
39 Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence Lotto
40 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93
41 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis
42 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil
43 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil
44 Benoît Sinner (Fra) Besson Chaussures
45 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
46 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
47 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
48 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel
49 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel
50 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis                    5.43
51 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence Lotto
52 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel
53 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Besson Chaussures
54 David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel
55 Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures
56 Yohann Gène (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
57 Floris Goosinnen (Ned) Skil Shimano
58 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis
59 Evgeny Sokolov (Rus) Bouygues Telecom
60 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil
61 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
62 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française des Jeux
63 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
64 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil
65 Nicolas Jouanno (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
66 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence Lotto
67 Jean-Charles Sénac (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale
68 Gaël Malacarne (Bel) Bretagne Schuller
69 Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) Auber 93
70 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
71 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Team Bourgas
72 Stefan Hristov (Bul) Team Bourgas
73 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
74 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
75 Bastien Delrot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
76 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence Lotto
77 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil Shimano
78 David Boucher (Fra) Landboukrediet
79 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93
80 Maxime Méderel (Fra) Auber 93
81 Florian Guillou (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
82 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Besson Chaussures
83 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures           9.48
84 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures
85 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux
86 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel
87 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne Schuller
88 Philippe Pratte (Bel) Veranda Williams
89 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Auber 93
90 Florian Vachon (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Métropole
91 Janek Tombak (Est) Team Bourgas

Poprzedni zwycięzcy

2008 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone
2007 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Unibet.com
2006 Baden Cooke (Aus) Unibet.com
2005 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team CSC
2004 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com
2003 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2002 Xavier Jan (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 93
2001 Jakob Piil (Den) CSC World Online
2000 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra)
guest
0 komentarzy
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments