Wyniki 4 etapu Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco z dnia 7.04.2011, Amurrio – Eibar, dystans 179 km
1 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4:42:34 | |
2 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
3 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
4 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
5 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
6 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
7 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
8 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
9 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
10 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
12 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:32 | |
13 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
14 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:00:47 | |
15 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
16 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
17 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:51 | |
18 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:01:16 | |
19 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:01:22 | |
20 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
21 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
22 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:25 | |
23 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:30 | |
24 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | ||
25 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
26 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:43 | |
27 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
28 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
30 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
31 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
32 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:51 | |
33 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:55 | |
34 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
35 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
36 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:06 | |
37 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:02 | |
38 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
39 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
40 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
41 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
42 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
43 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
44 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
45 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
47 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:32 | |
48 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
49 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
50 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:04:27 | |
51 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
52 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
53 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
54 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
55 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:05:00 | |
56 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:05:01 | |
57 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:06:03 | |
58 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
59 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
60 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
61 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
62 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
63 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:06:09 | |
64 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
65 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
66 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:06:51 | |
67 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:07:37 | |
68 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
69 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
70 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:58 | |
71 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
72 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:59 | |
73 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
74 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:08:46 | |
75 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:35 | |
76 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:10:17 | |
77 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
78 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:10:22 | |
79 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:40 | |
80 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
81 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC | 0:12:03 | |
82 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:12:49 | |
83 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:13:22 | |
84 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:13:45 | |
85 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
86 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:16:59 | |
87 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
88 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
89 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
90 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
91 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
92 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
93 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
94 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
95 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
96 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | ||
97 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
98 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
99 | Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
100 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
101 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
102 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
103 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
104 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
105 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
106 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
107 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
108 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
109 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | ||
110 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
111 | Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
112 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
113 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
114 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
115 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD | ||
116 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
117 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
118 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
119 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
120 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
121 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
122 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
123 | Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
124 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
125 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
126 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
127 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
128 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
129 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:21:31 | |
130 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
131 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
132 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
133 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
134 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
135 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
136 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
137 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
138 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
139 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
140 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
141 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
142 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
143 | Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:23:43 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 17:12:43 | |
2 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
3 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
4 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:01 | |
5 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:06 | |
6 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
7 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
8 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
9 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:09 | |
10 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:10 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:00:18 | |
12 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:01:03 | |
13 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:23 | |
14 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:26 | |
15 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:29 | |
16 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:01:34 | |
17 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:48 | |
18 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:49 | |
19 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:02:13 | |
20 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:17 | |
21 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:02:28 | |
22 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:02:40 | |
23 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:02:58 | |
24 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:07 | |
25 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:22 | |
26 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:44 | |
27 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:04:05 | |
28 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:05:22 | |
29 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:01 | |
30 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:06:02 | |
31 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:03 | |
32 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:28 | |
33 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:06:29 | |
34 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:06:45 | |
35 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:07:02 | |
36 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:07:36 | |
37 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | 0:08:01 | |
38 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:10:26 | |
39 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:10:45 | |
40 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:01 | |
41 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:11:07 | |
42 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:12:10 | |
43 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:12:16 | |
44 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:12:50 | |
45 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:13:17 | |
46 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:13:47 | |
47 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:13:50 | |
48 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:53 | |
49 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:14:08 | |
50 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:15:09 | |
51 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:15:23 | |
52 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:15:32 | |
53 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:15:59 | |
54 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:27 | |
55 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:16:53 | |
56 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:16:58 | |
57 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:04 | |
58 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17:21 | |
59 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:17:41 | |
60 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | 0:18:36 | |
61 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:18:59 | |
62 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:19:03 | |
63 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:19:06 | |
64 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:19:39 | |
65 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:20:48 | |
66 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:20:53 | |
67 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:21:11 | |
68 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:21:21 | |
69 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:22:12 | |
70 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:22:26 | |
71 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:23:21 | |
72 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:24:01 | |
73 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:24:26 | |
74 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:25:05 | |
75 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:25:34 | |
76 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:25:56 | |
77 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:26:06 | |
78 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:27:12 | |
79 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:27:51 | |
80 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:28:08 | |
81 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 0:28:20 | |
82 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:28:48 | |
83 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:29:04 | |
84 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:29:54 | |
85 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30:30 | |
86 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:31:04 | |
87 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:31:16 | |
88 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:31:50 | |
89 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:33:26 | |
90 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:33:45 | |
91 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:39 | |
92 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:35:13 | |
93 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:36:25 | |
94 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:36:34 | |
95 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:37:36 | |
96 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:39:25 | |
97 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:39:33 | |
98 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC | 0:40:34 | |
99 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:40:55 | |
100 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:42:12 | |
101 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:42:47 | |
102 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:43:17 | |
103 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:43:31 | |
104 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
105 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
106 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43:32 | |
107 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:44:04 | |
108 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:44:05 | |
109 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:44:28 | |
110 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:45:05 | |
111 | Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:45:18 | |
112 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:45:21 | |
113 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
114 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:45:26 | |
115 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:45:31 | |
116 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:45:44 | |
117 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:46:02 | |
118 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:47:55 | |
119 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:47:58 | |
120 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:49:07 | |
121 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:50:39 | |
122 | Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
123 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:50:49 | |
124 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:51:05 | |
125 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:51:28 | |
126 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:53:14 | |
127 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:53:24 | |
128 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53:57 | |
129 | Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:54:42 | |
130 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:57:40 | |
131 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:58:38 | |
132 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:59:05 | |
133 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
134 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:59:18 | |
135 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:59:44 | |
136 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 1:00:22 | |
137 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:00:56 | |
138 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD | 1:02:58 | |
139 | Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural | 1:03:45 | |
140 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Caja Rural | 1:06:38 | |
141 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:08:20 | |
142 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural | 1:08:47 | |
143 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:12:51 |