Wyniki 8 etapu z dnia 06.09.2009, Alzira – Alto de Aitana, dystans 204,7 km
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 6:04:54 | |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:00:33 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:44 | |
5 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
7 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:50 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
10 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
12 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
13 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:01:10 | |
14 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:01:29 | |
15 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:01:32 | |
16 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:33 | |
17 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:01:50 | |
18 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
19 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
20 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
21 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:02:20 | |
22 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
23 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
24 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:02:24 | |
25 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
26 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:02:44 | |
27 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:34 | |
28 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:37 | |
29 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:45 | |
30 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:50 | |
31 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:57 | |
32 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:00 | |
33 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:04:18 | |
34 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:04:49 | |
35 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:52 | |
36 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:04:55 | |
37 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:05:40 | |
38 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:49 | |
39 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:06:42 | |
40 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:45 | |
41 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
42 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:54 | |
43 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:07:03 | |
44 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:07:09 | |
45 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:17 | |
46 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
47 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:00 | |
48 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:09:01 | |
49 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
50 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
51 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:09 | |
52 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:10:17 | |
53 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:10:42 | |
54 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
55 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
56 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
57 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
59 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
60 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:45 | |
61 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:12:24 | |
63 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
64 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:12:56 | |
65 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
66 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:26 | |
67 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:14:28 | |
68 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
69 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
70 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
71 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
72 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
73 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
74 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
75 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
76 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
77 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
78 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | ||
79 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
80 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
81 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
82 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:16:37 | |
83 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:16:57 | |
84 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
85 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
86 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
87 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
88 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
89 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
90 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
91 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:17:01 | |
92 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:18:39 | |
94 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
95 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
96 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
97 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
98 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
99 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
100 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
101 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
102 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
103 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
105 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
106 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
107 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
108 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
109 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
110 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
111 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
112 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
113 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
114 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
115 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:20:06 | |
116 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:25:45 | |
117 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
118 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | ||
119 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
120 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
121 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
122 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | ||
123 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
124 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
125 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
126 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
127 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
128 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
129 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
130 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
131 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
132 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
133 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
134 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
135 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
136 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
137 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
138 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
139 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
140 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
141 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
142 | Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
143 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
144 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:25:52 | |
145 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
146 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:25:54 | |
147 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:26:09 | |
148 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:27:25 | |
149 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:29:20 | |
150 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
151 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
152 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
153 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
154 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
155 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
156 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
157 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
158 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
159 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | ||
160 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
161 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | ||
162 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
163 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
164 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | ||
165 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
166 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
167 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
168 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
169 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
170 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
171 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
172 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
173 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
174 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
175 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
176 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
177 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
178 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
179 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
180 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
181 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
182 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
183 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:29:32 | |
184 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
185 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
186 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
187 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:30:40 | |
188 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 0:31:25 | |
189 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux |
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 20 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 16 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 14 | |
5 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
7 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 8 | |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
10 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 6 | |
11 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 5 | |
12 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
13 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
14 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
15 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 4 | pts |
2 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
3 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 1 |
1 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 4 | pts |
2 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 6 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 4 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
4 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
1 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 6 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 4 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
4 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
1 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 10 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 7 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 5 | |
4 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | |
5 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 2 | |
6 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1 |
1 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 6 | pts |
2 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 4 | |
3 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
4 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1 |
1 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 10 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 7 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 5 | |
4 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 3 | |
5 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
6 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1 |
1 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 6 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 4 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
4 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 10 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 7 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 5 | |
4 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | |
5 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 2 | |
6 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1 |
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 30 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 25 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 20 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 16 | |
5 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
7 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 6 | |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
10 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
11 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2 | |
12 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 1 |
1 | Caisse d’Epargne | 18:18:40 | |
2 | Astana | 0:01:48 | |
3 | Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:43 | |
4 | Silence – Lotto | 0:04:21 | |
5 | Fuji-Servetto | 0:05:35 | |
6 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:05:53 | |
7 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:11 | |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:41 | |
9 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:51 | |
10 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:09:03 | |
11 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:58 | |
12 | Andalucia Cajasur | 0:15:45 | |
13 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:16:28 | |
14 | Liquigas | 0:17:21 | |
15 | Française Des Jeux | 0:20:07 | |
16 | Rabobank | 0:20:16 | |
17 | Quick Step | 0:24:46 | |
18 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:31:54 | |
19 | Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:33:45 | |
20 | BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:35:40 | |
21 | Team Milram | 0:38:03 | |
22 | Team Columbia – High Road | 1:09:46 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 31:05:02 | |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:08 | |
4 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:29 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:01:26 | |
8 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:01:37 | |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:46 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:02:03 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:02:13 | |
12 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:35 | |
13 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:02:37 | |
14 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:40 | |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:02:57 | |
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:02:58 | |
17 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:11 | |
18 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:03:24 | |
19 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:03:26 | |
20 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:31 | |
21 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:03:50 | |
22 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:04:09 | |
23 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:29 | |
24 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:04:51 | |
25 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:04:53 | |
26 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:04:58 | |
27 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:05:18 | |
28 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:05:20 | |
29 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:24 | |
30 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:33 | |
31 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:06 | |
32 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:07:04 | |
33 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | 0:08:42 | |
34 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:08:50 | |
35 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:08:53 | |
36 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:06 | |
37 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:09:22 | |
38 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:06 | |
39 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:10:32 | |
40 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:10:49 | |
41 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:53 | |
42 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:11:02 | |
43 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:11:10 | |
44 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:11:41 | |
45 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:56 | |
46 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 0:12:01 | |
47 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:12:18 | |
48 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:12:23 | |
49 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:12:46 | |
50 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:13:14 | |
51 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:13:31 | |
52 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:34 | |
53 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:14:14 | |
54 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:16 | |
55 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:27 | |
56 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:14:51 | |
57 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:15:07 | |
58 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:15:18 | |
59 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:15:20 | |
60 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:15:30 | |
61 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:15:39 | |
62 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:15:40 | |
63 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:15:41 | |
64 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
65 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:15:54 | |
66 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:16:00 | |
67 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:16:21 | |
68 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:16:25 | |
69 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:17:06 | |
70 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:17:08 | |
71 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:17:19 | |
72 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:18:41 | |
73 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:18:42 | |
74 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:18:43 | |
75 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:18:49 | |
76 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 0:18:57 | |
77 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:19:11 | |
78 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:19:25 | |
79 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 0:19:34 | |
80 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:19:42 | |
81 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:19:44 | |
82 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:19:59 | |
83 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:20:00 | |
84 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:20:17 | |
85 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:20:18 | |
86 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:26 | |
87 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:42 | |
88 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:20:50 | |
89 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:20:57 | |
90 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:21:12 | |
91 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:21:47 | |
92 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:59 | |
93 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:10 | |
94 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:23:01 | |
95 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:23:58 | |
96 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:24:21 | |
97 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:24:24 | |
98 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:24:58 | |
99 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:25:02 | |
100 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:25:41 | |
101 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:26:04 | |
102 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:26:09 | |
103 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:26:13 | |
104 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:26:51 | |
105 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27:00 | |
106 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:27:04 | |
107 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:27:07 | |
108 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:27:10 | |
109 | Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:27:11 | |
110 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:27:14 | |
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 0:27:23 | |
112 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:27:27 | |
113 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:27:39 | |
114 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:27:48 | |
115 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:28:15 | |
116 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:28:32 | |
117 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:28:41 | |
118 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 0:28:42 | |
119 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:28:43 | |
120 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
121 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:29:08 | |
122 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:29:15 | |
123 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:29:37 | |
124 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:29:45 | |
125 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:30:08 | |
126 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:30:10 | |
127 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:30:12 | |
128 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:30:14 | |
129 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:30:16 | |
130 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:30:32 | |
131 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | 0:30:33 | |
132 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:31:08 | |
133 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:31:10 | |
134 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 0:31:18 | |
135 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:31:35 | |
136 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:31:36 | |
137 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:31:51 | |
138 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:31:53 | |
139 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:32:02 | |
140 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:32:46 | |
141 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:33:08 | |
142 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:33:15 | |
143 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:33:59 | |
144 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:34:03 | |
145 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | 0:34:07 | |
146 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | 0:34:09 | |
147 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:35:02 | |
148 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:36:06 | |
149 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:36:11 | |
150 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 0:36:15 | |
151 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:36:48 | |
152 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:36:59 | |
153 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:38:17 | |
154 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:38:19 | |
155 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:38:38 | |
156 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:38:42 | |
157 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:38:49 | |
158 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 0:39:07 | |
159 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:39:15 | |
160 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:39:25 | |
161 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:39:30 | |
162 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:39:52 | |
163 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:40:06 | |
164 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:40:31 | |
165 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 0:40:52 | |
166 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:41:43 | |
167 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:41:51 | |
168 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:41:55 | |
169 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:42:27 | |
170 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:43:19 | |
171 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43:34 | |
172 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:44:34 | |
173 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:45:04 | |
174 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:46:14 | |
175 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:47:09 | |
176 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:48:17 | |
177 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:48:21 | |
178 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:48:46 | |
179 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 0:49:38 | |
180 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 0:49:43 | |
181 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:51:07 | |
182 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 0:53:33 | |
183 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:53:45 | |
184 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:54:28 | |
185 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:54:38 | |
186 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:55:20 | |
187 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:57:12 | |
188 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:57:27 | |
189 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:59:09 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 88 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 75 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 67 | |
4 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 58 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 50 | |
6 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 48 | |
7 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 37 | |
8 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 32 | |
10 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 29 | |
11 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 28 | |
12 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 28 | |
13 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 26 | |
14 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | |
15 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 25 | |
16 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 25 | |
17 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 24 | |
18 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24 | |
19 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 23 | |
20 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 21 | |
21 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 21 | |
22 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
23 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
24 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 20 | |
25 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
26 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 17 | |
27 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 16 | |
28 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 15 | |
29 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
30 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 14 | |
31 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 14 | |
32 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 14 | |
33 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 12 | |
34 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
35 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
36 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 10 | |
37 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 10 | |
38 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
39 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 10 | |
40 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
41 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 9 | |
42 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 9 | |
43 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
44 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
45 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 8 | |
46 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 8 | |
47 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | |
48 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
49 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
50 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
51 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 6 | |
52 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | 6 | |
53 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | |
54 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 6 | |
55 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
56 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
57 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
58 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 4 | |
59 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
60 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
61 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
62 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
63 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
64 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
65 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 2 | |
66 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
67 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
68 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
69 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
70 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
71 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
72 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
73 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
74 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
75 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
76 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
77 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
78 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1 | |
79 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
80 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 60 | pts |
2 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 48 | |
3 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 31 | |
4 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
5 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 20 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 20 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 16 | |
8 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
9 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
10 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
11 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
12 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
13 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
14 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | |
15 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 8 | |
16 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
17 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
18 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 6 | |
19 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 5 | |
20 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 5 | |
21 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
22 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
24 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
25 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
26 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
27 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
28 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
29 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 17 | pts |
2 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 27 | |
4 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 32 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 38 | |
6 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 46 | |
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 47 | |
8 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 52 | |
9 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 62 | |
10 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 66 | |
11 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 78 | |
12 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 92 | |
13 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 95 | |
14 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 105 | |
15 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 134 | |
16 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 142 | |
17 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 167 | |
18 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 174 | |
19 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 177 | |
20 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 183 | |
21 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 191 | |
22 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 212 | |
23 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 226 | |
24 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 228 | |
25 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 234 | |
26 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 274 | |
27 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 284 |
1 | Caisse d’Epargne | 93:17:20 | |
2 | Astana | 0:03:20 | |
3 | Silence – Lotto | 0:06:12 | |
4 | Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:11 | |
5 | Fuji-Servetto | 0:07:30 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:08:46 | |
7 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:49 | |
8 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:10:15 | |
9 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:10:19 | |
10 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:10:30 | |
11 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:11:47 | |
12 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:19:02 | |
13 | Liquigas | 0:19:16 | |
14 | Andalucia Cajasur | 0:21:29 | |
15 | Rabobank | 0:22:07 | |
16 | Française Des Jeux | 0:23:45 | |
17 | Quick Step | 0:25:46 | |
18 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:32:23 | |
19 | Team Milram | 0:40:15 | |
20 | Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:40:52 | |
21 | BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:44:30 | |
22 | Team Columbia – High Road | 1:09:59 |